Hráč Vybíral Zdeněk

Vybíral Zdeněk

User Pic
Jméno: Vybíral Zdeněk
Oddíl: QCC České Budějovice
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2230
Elo mezinárodní: 2241
ID: 633
FIDE ID: 305200
Rok narození: 1971
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2241 2230 Oreský Jan SK OAZA Praha 2191 2180 1
2017/2018 7 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2241 2230 Schula Michal TJ Neratovice A 2289 2289 0
2017/2018 6 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2249 2230 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2285 2274 0
2017/2018 5 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2249 2230 Kovář Vojtěch Bartos Unichess 2267 2266 ½
2017/2018 4 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2244 2207 Černý David 2222 SK Polabiny B 2059 2118 1
2017/2018 3 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2244 2207 Juřek Josef SK Sokol Vysehrad 2256 2243 1
2017/2018 2 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2244 2207 Čáp Adam TJ Neratovice B 2211 2237 1
2017/2018 1 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2221 2207 Dubanský Bohuslav TJ Bohemians Praha 2241 2228 ½
2016/2017 11 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Plešek Jiří TJ Pankrac 2183 2183 1
2016/2017 10 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Krupička Josef SK AD JC Smichov 2073 2035 1
2016/2017 9 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Londýn Radek SK Sokol Vysehrad 2401 2388 1
2016/2017 8 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Jaracz Pavel SK ZIKUDA Turnov 2485 2543 ½
2016/2017 7 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Texbase.cz Praha 2420 2411 0
2016/2017 5 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Kourousis Epaminondas SK AD Jicin B 2391 2434 0
2016/2017 4 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove 2321 2313 0
2016/2017 3 B QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Výprachtický David SK OAZA Praha 2203 2165 ½
2016/2017 2 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Gregor Jiří TJ Neratovice 2223 2226 ½
2016/2017 1 Č QCC Ceske Budejovice 2281 2253 Movsesian Julia GROP Praha 2328 2327 ½
2015/2016 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Kovář Vojtěch Unichess 2346 2341 ½
2015/2016 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2295 2263 ½
2015/2016 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Hába Zdeněk TJ Neratovice 2227 2193 1
2015/2016 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Netušil Miloslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 2286 0
2015/2016 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Kubečka David AD Jičín 2249 2254 1
2015/2016 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Volák Michal Spartak Vlašim 2154 2163 1
2015/2016 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Sharashenidze Akaki GROP Praha 2337 2317 0
2015/2016 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2343 2340 0
2015/2016 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Doležal Radoslav TJ Praha-Pankrác 2400 2414 ½
2015/2016 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2281 2253 Kopta Pavel Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 2276 2266 0
2014/2015 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Šimek Petr Unichess A 2383 2382 0
2014/2015 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Michálek Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2285 2265 ½
2014/2015 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Kubečka David ŠK AD Jičín 2258 2262 1
2014/2015 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Rýdl Jiří TJ Spartak Vlašim 2203 2235 1
2014/2015 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Roško Luboš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2358 2338 0
2014/2015 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2188 2188 1
2014/2015 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Jaščenko Olga Unichess B 2164 2107 1
2014/2015 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Praha-Pankrác 2303 2312 1
2014/2015 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Boukal Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2212 2202 1
2014/2015 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2345 2327 ½
2014/2015 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2215 2214 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem B 2363 2357 0
2013/2014 11 B QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Roj Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2165 2167 ½
2013/2014 10 Č QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Vokoun Jan TJ Pankrác 2238 2156 0
2013/2014 9 B QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz 2177 2154 1
2013/2014 8 Č QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2355 2327 1
2013/2014 7 B QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2360 2360 1
2013/2014 6 Č QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Táborský Rostislav TJ Bohemians Praha 2270 2270 1
2013/2014 5 B QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Bednář Marcel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2265 2282 1
2013/2014 4 Č QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Kubečka David AD Mahrla 2252 2258 0
2013/2014 3 Č QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Maršálek Zdeněk ŠK Zikuda Turnov B 2267 2262 ½
2013/2014 2 B QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Klecker Tadeáš SK OAZA Praha 2163 2159 0
2013/2014 1 Č QCC České Budějovice 2192 2170 Kadeřábek Jiří ŠK AD Jičín 2173 2185 1
2012/2013 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Freisler Pavel ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2313 2321 0
2012/2013 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna 2434 2463 1
2012/2013 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2334 2354 1
2012/2013 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Možný Miloš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2329 2297 0
2012/2013 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Novotný Michal 2222 ŠK Polabiny A 2274 2285 0
2012/2013 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Jansa Vlastimil JOLY Lysá nad Labem B 2451 2462 0
2012/2013 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Kolago Marcin Sokol Praha - Vršovice 2338 0
2012/2013 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2303 2297 1
2012/2013 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Vaněk Petr ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2219 2216 ½
2012/2013 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín 2426 2447 0
2012/2013 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2193 2196 Klíma Lukáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2339 2320 0
2011/2012 11 B QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2288 2281 0
2011/2012 10 Č QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Burdík Lubomír Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2208 2175 ½
2011/2012 9 B QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně 2222 2198 1
2011/2012 8 Č QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Havlík Jindřich Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2141 2147 1
2011/2012 7 B QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Karlíček Pavel ŠK Český Krumlov 2105 2078 1
2011/2012 6 Č QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Česal Jaroslav Sokol Plzeň 1 2211 2208 ½
2011/2012 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2152 2159 1
2011/2012 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Popelka Oldřich Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2092 ½
2011/2012 3 Č QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Mikouev Erendžen Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2252 2263 0
2011/2012 2 B QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Roj Miroslav ŠACHklub Písek 2179 2179 ½
2011/2012 1 Č QCC České Budějovice 2178 2182 Mészáros Luděk Sokol Tábor 2158 2164 0
2010/2011 11 Č QCC České Budějovice 2217 Svoboda Václav TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2266 ½
2010/2011 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2217 Movsesian Julia 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2327 0
2010/2011 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2217 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2312 0
2010/2011 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2217 Vávra Pavel ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2351 0
2010/2011 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2217 Novák Pavel Šakal Kozolupy 2381 1
2010/2011 5 Č QCC České Budějovice 2217 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha "B" 2569 ½
2010/2011 4 B QCC České Budějovice 2217 Sodoma Jan TJ Bohemians Praha 2343 0
2010/2011 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2217 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 ½
2010/2011 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2217 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 0
2010/2011 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2217 Juřek Josef ŠK AD Jičín 2354 1
2009/2010 11 Č Sokol Tábor A 2260 Havlíková Kristýna ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2197 0
2009/2010 10 B Sokol Tábor A 2260 Michálek Jan TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2336 ½
2009/2010 8 B Sokol Tábor A 2260 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Písek A 2309 0
2009/2010 7 Č Sokol Tábor A 2260 Pertlová Soňa TJ Bohemians Praha B 2226 1
2009/2010 6 B Sokol Tábor A 2260 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2313 0
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2260 Pokrupa Marek ŠK Líně A 2195 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2260 Neuman Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2439 0
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2260 Burdík Lubomír SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2237 0
2009/2010 10 B QCC České Budějovice 2260 Lamser Jan Poštovní spořitelna B"" 2153 1
2009/2010 9 Č QCC České Budějovice 2260 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2390 0
2009/2010 8 B QCC České Budějovice 2260 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2282 1
2009/2010 7 Č QCC České Budějovice 2260 Jirka Jiří Poštovní spořitelna A"" 2404 0
2009/2010 6 B QCC České Budějovice 2260 Kučera Petr 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2346 0
2009/2010 5 B QCC České Budějovice 2260 Špaček Petr Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2413 ½
2009/2010 4 Č QCC České Budějovice 2260 Vaněk Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2277 ½
2009/2010 3 B QCC České Budějovice 2260 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2305 ½
2009/2010 2 Č QCC České Budějovice 2260 Přibyl Josef Holdia DP Praha B"" 2342 ½
2009/2010 1 B QCC České Budějovice 2260 Pešout Jan TJ Pankrác 2248 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Sokol Tábor A 2210 Nejdl Eduard QCC České Budějovice B 2038 1
2008/2009 10 B Sokol Tábor A 2210 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice A 2287 0
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Tábor A 2210 Trmal Jaroslav ŠK Pyrit Příbram A 2251 1
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Tábor A 2210 Fajman Petr TJ DUKLA Praha A 2244 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Tábor A 2210 Kopta Pavel TJ Sokol Praha -Kobylisy A 2297 ½
2008/2009 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2210 Novák Michal Sokol Klatovy A 2241 1
2008/2009 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2210 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2229 1
2008/2009 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2210 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác Praha B 2303 1
2008/2009 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2210 Novák Pavel Šakal Kozolupy A 2337 1
2007/2008 11 B Sokol Tábor A 2211 Dočekal Jan Sokol Vyšehrad Praha B 2201 0
2007/2008 10 Č Sokol Tábor A 2211 Blecha Miroslav Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2167 0
2007/2008 8 Č Sokol Tábor A 2211 Jandovský Viktor TJ Pankrác B 2185 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Sokol Tábor A 2211 Pinc Miroslav ŠK ALVA Pb Příbram A 2207 1
2007/2008 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2211 Burdík Lubomír Viktoria Žižkov Praha A 2219 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Sokol Tábor A 2211 Tupý Martin QCC České Budějovice A 2254 ½
2007/2008 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2211 Lacina Adolf Sokol Platan Písek A 2266 1
2007/2008 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2211 Janoušek Petr Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2200 1
2006/2007 11 B Sokol Tábor B 2178 Císler Petr Sokol Domažlice A 2191 1
2006/2007 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 2178 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň LetnáA 2340 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Sokol Tábor B 2178 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 C 2213 0
2006/2007 7 B Sokol Tábor B 2178 Trmal Jaroslav Alva Pb Příbram A 2280 0
2006/2007 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 2178 Dvořák Jan Sokol Kobylisy A 2284 0
2006/2007 5 B Sokol Tábor B 2178 Šedý Pavel Sokol Vršovice B 2248 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 2178 Gregor Jiří Praga Praha A 2258 0
2006/2007 3 B Sokol Tábor B 2178 Tupý Martin QCC Č.Budějovice A 2253 0
2006/2007 2 Č Sokol Tábor B 2178 Blecha Miroslav Lokomotiva Plzeň A 2196 ½
2006/2007 1 B Sokol Tábor B 2178 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2266 1
2005/2006 10 B Sokol Tábor 2206 Blümel Otto TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2252 0
2005/2006 9 Č Sokol Tábor 2206 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice 2196 1
2005/2006 8 B Sokol Tábor 2206 Tobyáš Miroslav Praga Praha 2265 0
2005/2006 7 B Sokol Tábor 2206 Jirka Jiří Bohemians Praha 2387 1
2005/2006 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2206 Lacina Adolf Sokol Písek 2247 0
2005/2006 5 B Sokol Tábor 2206 Tupý Martin QCC DKV České Budějovice 2235 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Sokol Tábor 2206 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2322 0
2005/2006 1 B Sokol Tábor 2206 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 ½
2004/2005 11 B Sokol Tábor A 2240 Wünsch Jiří ŠK Kladno 2130 0
2004/2005 10 Č Sokol Tábor A 2240 Kubečka David Sokol Vršovice 2252 0
2004/2005 9 B Sokol Tábor A 2240 Roj Miroslav Sokol Rekol Písek 2218 1
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Tábor A 2240 Eretová Jana Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2171 0
2004/2005 7 B Sokol Tábor A 2240 Vedral Oldřich Viktoria Žižkov 2252 0
2004/2005 6 Č Sokol Tábor A 2240 Hlaváček Jiří ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2225 1
2004/2005 5 B Sokol Tábor A 2240 Vašíček Martin Sokol Domažlice 2215 1
2004/2005 3 B Sokol Tábor A 2240 Soukup Jiří Baník Habartov 2171 0
2004/2005 2 Č Sokol Tábor A 2240 Falout Luboš Sokol Plzeň Letná 2160 1
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Tábor A 2240 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2100 1
2003/2004 8 Č Sokol Tábor 2222 Zelený Tomáš TJ Slávie Turnov 2262 0
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Tábor 2222 Priehoda Vítězslav ŠK ČSOB A 2372 ½
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Tábor 2222 Svatoš Jan Sokol Vyšehrad B 2258 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Tábor 2222 Efler Lukáš Sokol Kolín B 2270 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Tábor 2222 Kárník Pavel TJ Synthesia Pard. 2392 1
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Tábor 2222 Studnička Tomáš ŠK Dům armády 2320 1
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Tábor 2222 Londýn Radek ŠK čSOB B 2212 0
2003/2004 1 Č Sokol Tábor 2222 Zvára Petr TJ Bohemians 2347 0