Hráč Jarkovský Václav

Jarkovský Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Jarkovský Václav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1609
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 6325
FIDE ID: 369624
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2012/2013 9 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1631 Plašil Roman Sokol Javornice 1327 1
2012/2013 7 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1631 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1319 1
2012/2013 6 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1631 Ševčík Radek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1718 1607 0
2012/2013 4 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1631 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1692 1520 0
2012/2013 2 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1631 Hartman Vítek Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1250 1
2012/2013 1 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1631 Kain Michal DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1409 1
2012/2013 10 Č DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1631 Michl Zdeněk JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1588 1591 ½
2012/2013 5 B DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1631 Čepelka Michal ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Č DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1631 Krupica Zdeněk ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1518 0
2011/2012 9 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1663 Tobiška Jaroslav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald D 1320 1
2011/2012 6 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1663 Plašil Roman Sokol Javornice 1313 0
2011/2012 5 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1663 Provazník Josef DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1447 0
2011/2012 4 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1663 Borůvka Jiří TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1705 ½
2011/2012 3 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1663 Borůvka Michal TJ Sokol Vrchoviny B 1379 1
2011/2012 1 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1663 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D 1100 1
2011/2012 6 B TŘEBECHOVICE B 1663 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ HRONOV B 1709 1742 0
2011/2012 5 Č TŘEBECHOVICE B 1663 Staněk Petr JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1812 0
2010/2011 9 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1659 Hekele Karel Jiskra Jaromer C 1000 1
2010/2011 7 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1659 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1000 ½
2010/2011 4 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1659 Kabelka Tomáš Jiskra Horice C 1100 1
2010/2011 1 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1659 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1480 1
2009/2010 9 B Trebechovice B 1692 Lesk Břetislav Ceska Skalice B 1553 0
2009/2010 8 Č Trebechovice B 1692 Rejmont Vladimír SK Lipa D 1665 ½
2009/2010 7 B Trebechovice B 1692 Říha Matyáš Sokol Dubenec 1000 1
2009/2010 6 Č Trebechovice B 1692 Barvínek Milan SK Lipa E 1442 0
2009/2010 4 B Trebechovice B 1692 Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1
2009/2010 3 Č Trebechovice B 1692 Nekvinda Michael Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1
2009/2010 1 Č Trebechovice B 1692 Dvořák Zdeněk Trebechovice C 1468 1
2009/2010 6 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1692 Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n.O. 1494 0
2009/2010 2 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1692 Novák Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1646 ½
2008/2009 10 B DDM Třebechovice 1681 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov A 1894 0
2007/2008 6 B DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1678 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 ½
2007/2008 5 Č DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1678 Mádr Tomáš Jiskra Česká Skalice 1
2007/2008 2 B DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1678 Otradovský Radek Sokol Hradec Králové A 1250 ½
2006/2007 4 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1681 Šlesinger Ivo TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1634 ½
2006/2007 3 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1681 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1634 ½
2005/2006 11 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 Velecký Vladimír Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1724 ½
2005/2006 8 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 Burdilák Milan Niki TJ Náchod 1666 0
2005/2006 6 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1731 0
2005/2006 5 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 Kühn Pavel ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1559 1
2005/2006 4 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 Divíšek Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1389 ½
2005/2006 3 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 Zvonař Roman Jiskra Jaroměř B 1
2005/2006 2 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1857 1
2005/2006 1 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1695 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1935 0