2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1646 |
Crlík Luděk
|
Vizovice
|
0 |
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Valašské Meziříčí
|
0 |
1680 |
Bistrý Jaromír
|
Valašské Klobouky
|
0 |
1613 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1680 |
Zátopek Jaroslav
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín D
|
1566 |
1534 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1680 |
Klíma Martin
|
Huslenky B
|
1553 |
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1680 |
Vrábel Petr
|
Karolinka
|
1639 |
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1680 |
Burdík Miloslav
|
Zašová
|
0 |
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1680 |
Kovář Matěj
|
Ústí
|
1538 |
1657 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1680 |
Liška Pavel
|
Valašská Polanka
|
1489 |
1559 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1680 |
Káňa Zdeněk
|
Rajnochovice
|
1682 |
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1680 |
Capil Dalibor
|
Valašská Bystřice C
|
1577 |
1636 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1680 |
Tkadlec Josef
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
0 |
1575 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí A
|
0 |
1669 |
Charčenko Valerij
|
Sokol Postoupky A
|
1823 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1672 |
Feix Vilém
|
KH Zašová
|
1431 |
1578 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1672 |
Otáhalová Nela
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D
|
1343 |
1420 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1672 |
Uhlíř Jiří
|
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1865 |
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1672 |
Liška Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka
|
1583 |
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1669 |
Klíma Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C
|
1481 |
1534 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1669 |
Maňák Pavel
|
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1413 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1669 |
Šulák Radomír
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
0 |
1667 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1670 |
Ondruch Josef
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí B
|
0 |
1607 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1670 |
Karlík Jáchym
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D
|
1435 |
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1670 |
Grycman Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice C
|
1202 |
1246 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1670 |
Klíma Martin
|
Sokol Ústí B
|
1588 |
1603 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1670 |
Múdrý Jan
|
KH Zašová
|
1700 |
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1670 |
Klíma Tomáš
|
ŠK Rajnochovice
|
1587 |
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1670 |
Šihor Vítězslav
|
TJ Sokol Huslenky
|
0 |
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1670 |
Sadílek Jaromír
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
0 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Karolinka
|
0 |
1670 |
Gvozdek Jiří
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín D
|
0 |
1544 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí A
|
|
1725 |
Vilém Rostislav
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B
|
1634 |
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Hradil Karel
|
ŠKZ Vsetín D
|
1847 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Parák František
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
1734 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Foukal Jiří
|
Val. Bystřice C
|
1885 |
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Maňák Antonín
|
Huslenky
|
1754 |
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Klíma Martin
|
Karolinka
|
1640 |
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Dvořáček Roman
|
Ústí
|
|
1710 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Vraj Ondřej
|
Hošťálková C
|
1697 |
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Velčovský Josef
|
Val. Bystřice B
|
1840 |
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Hromada Jakub
|
Val. Polanka
|
|
1689 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1725 |
Malina Zdenek
|
Bystřička
|
|
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Ondruch Josef
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
|
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Adamek Jaroslav
|
Hošťálková C
|
|
1647 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Žižka Petr
|
ŠKZ Vsetín D
|
|
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Růčka Josef
|
Val.Bystřice C
|
|
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Krátký Pavel
|
Huslenky
|
|
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Poruba Roman
|
Rožnov B
|
|
1631 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Prda Jan
|
Bystřička
|
|
1585 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Závodný Jaroslav
|
ŠKZ Vsetín C
|
1764 |
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Koňařík Alois
|
Ústí
|
|
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Papšík Miroslav
|
Valašská Polanka
|
|
1686 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1746 |
Žáček Svatoslav
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
|
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1746 |
Hromada Jan
|
Lužná
|
|
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1746 |
Hradil Václav
|
Rajnochovice
|
1834 |
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1746 |
Malina Zdenek
|
Zašová
|
|
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1746 |
Zůbek Ladislav
|
Val. Klobouky
|
|
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1746 |
Galetka Jaromír
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
|
1722 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1746 |
Kývala Petr
|
Vizovice
|
|
1719 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Obšivačová Hana
|
Val. Bystřice C
|
|
1730 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Bartošek Ivan
|
ŠKZ Vsetín C
|
1827 |
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Papšík Miroslav
|
Val. Polanka
|
|
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Mieres Petr
|
Huslenky
|
1914 |
1914 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Vlachopulos Elefteris
|
Karolinka
|
1768 |
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Plachtovič Lubomír
|
Ústí B
|
|
1670 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Bednařík Josef
|
Hošťálková B
|
1876 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Burdík Miloslav
|
Bystřička
|
|
1763 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Val. Meziříčí B
|
|
1746 |
Vojkůvka Libor
|
Rožnov B
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1740 |
Obšivačová Hana
|
Val. Bystřice
|
|
1706 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1740 |
Kývala Petr
|
Vizovice
|
|
1734 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1740 |
Peška Antonín
|
Holešov B
|
|
1762 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1740 |
Bártek Josef
|
Zašová
|
|
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1740 |
Káňa Tomáš
|
Rajnochovice
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1740 |
Stančík Jakub
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
|
1582 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1740 |
Čapka Hynek
|
Zlín D
|
|
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Parák František
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
1756 |
1772 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Valo Rudolf
|
Huslenky
|
|
1860 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Bambušek Vladislav
|
Karolinka
|
1709 |
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Růčka Josef
|
Valašská Bystřice B
|
|
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Papšík Miroslav
|
Lužná
|
|
1711 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Surý Jaroslav
|
Hošťálková B
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Vojkůvka Libor
|
Rožnov B
|
|
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Vilém Rostislav
|
ŠKZ Vsetín C
|
1567 |
1598 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Trčálek David
|
Valašská Polanka
|
|
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1740 |
Burdík Miloslav
|
Bystřička
|
|
1782 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1749 |
Petr Zdeněk
|
Bystřice p.H.
|
|
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1749 |
Ševela Vladimír
|
Holešov B
|
1798 |
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1749 |
Chytil Vladimír
|
Zlínterm
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Herman Vladimír
|
Bystřička
|
|
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Gabryš Lukáš
|
ŠKZ Vsetín C
|
|
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Čokavec Milan
|
Lužná
|
|
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Růčka Ondřej
|
Valašská Bystřice B
|
|
1686 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Pobořil František
|
Rožnov B
|
|
1531 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Filák František
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
Karolinka
|
|
1766 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Parák František
|
Ústí
|
1758 |
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Liška Pavel
|
Valašská Polanka
|
|
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1749 |
Pečiva Ervín
|
Vidče
|
|
1742 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1748 |
Hapka Tomáš
|
Podhradní Lhota
|
|
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1748 |
Sviták Jiří
|
Slavičín
|
|
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1748 |
Kovařík Matyáš
|
Vsetín B
|
|
1558 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1748 |
Jedlička František
|
Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
1534 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1748 |
Růčka Ondřej
|
Val.Bystřice
|
|
1649 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1748 |
Kokrda Vladimír
|
Zlín E
|
|
1754 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1748 |
Švagera Jaroslav
|
MEZ Vsetín
|
|
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1748 |
|
Lužná
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1748 |
Klíma Martin
|
Karolinka
|
|
1609 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1748 |
Snoza Václav
|
Vidče
|
|
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Valašské Meziříčí B
|
|
1748 |
Románek Zdeněk
|
Valašská Bystřice B
|
|
1628 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Múdrý Josef
|
TJ Sokol Huslenky
|
|
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Obšivačová Hana
|
TJ Sokol V. Bystrice
|
|
1703 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Vaculík Josef
|
TJ Sokol Hostalkova
|
|
1756 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Surovec Jan
|
TJ Sokol Usti
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Gogela Vladislav
|
SO Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
1854 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Valeš Josef
|
TJ Bojkovice
|
|
1571 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Petráš Milan
|
Sokol ORA SV Slavicin
|
|
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Juřena Matyáš
|
SK Zlin E
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Stáhala Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Podešva Rudolf
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Valasske Mezirici
|
|
1745 |
Sýkora Josef
|
TJ Spartak V. Klobouky
|
|
1645 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Gajdůšek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Jurča Marek
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B
|
|
1701 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Peléšek Zdeněk
|
Sokol ORA SV Slavičín
|
|
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Hájek Čestmír
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota
|
|
2015 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Surý Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hošťálková
|
|
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Dvořáček Roman
|
TJ Sokol Ústí
|
|
1758 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Velčovský Josef
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Bařinka Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
1748 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Machalec Pavel
|
TJ MEZ Vsetín
|
|
1704 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1776 |
Hradil Václav
|
TJ Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Kubíček Otakar
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Růžička Jiří
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
|
1724 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Zajíc Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Ústí
|
|
1730 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Hapka Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Podhr. Lhota
|
|
1723 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Tomaštík Jan
|
TJ Spartak Val. Klobouky
|
|
1790 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Ondruch Josef
|
TJ MEZ Vsetín
|
|
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Velčovský Josef
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
|
1837 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Janček Milan
|
Sokol ORA SV Slavičín
|
|
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Toman David
|
ŠO Sokol Bystřička
|
|
1821 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Karlík Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Hošťálková
|
|
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1784 |
Hájek Čestmír
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota
|
|
2035 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1785 |
Stáhala Zdeněk
|
Sokol Podhradní Lhota
|
|
1708 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1785 |
Surý Jaroslav
|
Sokol Hošťálková
|
|
1744 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1785 |
Gargulák Jaroslav
|
Sokol Francova Lhota
|
|
1734 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1785 |
Sýkora Josef
|
Spartak Valašské Klobouky
|
|
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1785 |
Ambros Zdenek
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
|
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1785 |
Herman Vladimír
|
Sokol Bystřička
|
|
1772 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1785 |
Žižka Petr
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
|
1730 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1785 |
Vala Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
|
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
|
1785 |
Hromada Jakub
|
Sokol Valašská Polanka
|
|
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
TJ Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1782 |
Ambros Zdenek
|
TJ Rožnov p.Radh.
|
|
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1782 |
Svítek Jiří
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Val.Meziříčí B
|
|
1782 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
TJ Vidče
|
|
1853 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Val.Meziříčí B
|
|
1782 |
Jančálek Zdeněk
|
TJ Jasenice
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Val.Meziříčí B
|
|
1782 |
Múdrý Jan
|
Sokol Huslenky
|
|
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Val.Meziříčí B
|
|
1782 |
Vlachopulos Elefteris
|
TJ Karolinka
|
|
1844 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Val.Meziříčí B
|
|
1782 |
Vičan Jaromír
|
TJ Zašová
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1793 |
Hnaníček Josef
|
ŠO Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
1685 |
1 |
soutěž
|