Hráč Mojžíš Jan

Mojžíš Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Mojžíš Jan
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2143
Elo mezinárodní: 2156
ID: 621
FIDE ID: 306843
Rok narození: 1960
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 10 B TJ Náchod B 2161 2157 Chalupecký Vladimír Spartak Vrchlabí 1936 1941 1
2017/2018 8 B TJ Náchod B 2162 2157 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2103 2072 ½
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Náchod B 2162 2157 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín B 2051 2048 1
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Náchod B 2161 2157 Kaisler Martin ŠK Lípa B 2053 2040 ½
2017/2018 11 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2160 2157 Hrabuša Matěj 2222 SK Polabiny C 2382 0 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2161 2157 Buchníček Petr Caissa Pivovar Dalesice 2327 2298 0
2017/2018 9 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2162 2157 Prandstetter Eduard Eurobit 2225 2221 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2162 2157 Němec Pavel SK Vysoke Myto 2213 2210 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2174 2157 Mejzlík Vojtěch TJ Namest n/Oslavou 2180 2184 ½
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2174 2157 Hámorník Jozef TJ Zdar nad Sazavou 2104 0 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2161 2157 Holtman Teodor SK Velke Losiny 2192 0 0
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2161 2157 Vařejčko Josef SK Lipa 2224 2245 ½
2017/2018 3 B TJ Snezka Nachod 2161 2157 Nun Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Kralove B 2301 2278 ½
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2161 2157 Tůma Jiří TJ CHS Chotebor 2288 2272 ½
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Snezka Nachod 2178 2158 Komárek David TJ Stefanydes Policka 2156 2151 ½
2016/2017 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 Žitný Dominik DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1746 1720 1
2016/2017 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1629 1
2016/2017 7 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1723 1727 1
2016/2017 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1782 1744 1
2015/2016 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 Nálevka Petr TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 2104 2076 1
2015/2016 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2218 2209 ½
2015/2016 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2107 2087 ½
2015/2016 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 Vlach Karel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 2094 2108 0
2015/2016 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 Tejkal Lubomír TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2026 2042 1
2015/2016 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 Šmíd Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A 2073 2077 ½
2015/2016 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 Marečková Martina Region Panda B 2173 2092 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 ½
2015/2016 10 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1710 1765 1
2015/2016 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 1
2015/2016 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 Motloch Martin TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1365 1559 1
2015/2016 1 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 2169 2155 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1660 1713 1
2014/2015 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Hála Bohumil TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 2236 2232 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1906 1869 1
2014/2015 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Voloshin Leonid ŠK AD Jičín D 2387 2420 0
2014/2015 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 2035 2086 ½
2014/2015 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Wagner Vojtěch TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1992 1927 ½
2014/2015 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov 2123 2122 ½
2014/2015 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2094 2081 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1900 1
2014/2015 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Mojžíš Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2150 2144 1
2014/2015 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice 2104 2095 1
2014/2015 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2148 2143 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1953 1933 1
2014/2015 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 2148 2143 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 2004 2005 1
2014/2015 5 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 2148 2143 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1898 1900 ½
2014/2015 4 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 2148 2143 Krása Marek DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1728 1719 1
2013/2014 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 Tázlar Petr TJ Jiskra Hořice 2163 2199 0
2013/2014 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2164 2192 0
2013/2014 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 Kožúšek Daniel ŠK AD Jičín C 2085 2091 1
2013/2014 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1880 1905 1
2013/2014 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 Rojíková Lenka ŠK Lípa B 1949 2117 ½
2013/2014 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 ½
2013/2014 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2103 2088 ½
2013/2014 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 Pultar Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1805 1833 1
2013/2014 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 Kovář Josef ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2077 2069 ½
2012/2013 10 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 2136 2132 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 ½
2012/2013 9 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 2136 2132 Šedý Pavel ŠK Sobotka 2137 2116 ½
2012/2013 8 Č NIKI TJ Náchod B 2136 2132 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1961 1962 1
2012/2013 1 B NIKI TJ Náchod B 2136 2132 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2153 2121 ½
2012/2013 11 B TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Stárek Stanislav TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2013 1921 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Špaček Libor TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2208 2186 ½
2012/2013 9 B TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Strašil Pavel T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2094 2093 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Smutný Jan ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2146 2141 ½
2012/2013 7 B TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Výprachtický David TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 2092 2154 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Pekař Václav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2157 2172 0
2012/2013 5 B TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Beil Zdeněk Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2253 2235 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Šilar Lubomír 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2161 2153 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Siembab Bartosz Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2275 2292 ½
2012/2013 2 B TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Jarábek Vratislav TJ ŠO Chrudim 2216 2217 ½
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Náchod 2136 2132 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Vysoké Mýto 2237 2236 ½
2011/2012 9 Č SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 2153 2150 Rutter Lidmila JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1902 1914 ½
2011/2012 5 B SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 2153 2150 Dostál Pavel SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2087 2088 ½
2011/2012 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Michel Ladislav TJ Hronov 1895 1913 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Hájek Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2115 2111 ½
2011/2012 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1960 1952 1
2011/2012 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2010 1960 1
2011/2012 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Möller Kamil TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 1955 1
2011/2012 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Kožúšek Daniel Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1808 1841 ½
2011/2012 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1904 1894 1
2011/2012 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2131 2129 0
2011/2012 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Novotný Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín C 2019 2035 1
2011/2012 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2153 2150 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1835 2016 1
2010/2011 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1973 1
2010/2011 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2101 1
2010/2011 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2164 0
2010/2011 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1926 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2278 1
2010/2011 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 1
2010/2011 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2163 ½
2010/2011 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2119 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2146 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2122 ½
2010/2011 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2146 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1955 ½
2010/2011 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2146 Kaválek Ludvík Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1428 1
2010/2011 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2146 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1918 1
2010/2011 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2146 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 2099 ½
2010/2011 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2146 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov B 2097 ½
2009/2010 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2123 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak RK A 1943 0
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2123 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov B 2090 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2123 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1988 1
2009/2010 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2123 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2116 1
2009/2010 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2081 1
2009/2010 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2035 ½
2009/2010 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Kaisler Martin ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2036 0
2009/2010 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov 1949 ½
2009/2010 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980 1
2009/2010 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Tichý Miroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2070 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Jonáš Vlastimil Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2089 ½
2009/2010 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín B 2258 ½
2009/2010 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 ½
2009/2010 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2123 Martinovský Miroslav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1915 1
2008/2009 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Humlíček Vojtěch TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1958 1
2008/2009 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1965 1
2008/2009 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1973 ½
2008/2009 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1991 ½
2008/2009 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Vašíček Petr NIKI TJ Náchod C 1814 1
2008/2009 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice 2137 0
2008/2009 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Machlowski Slawomir ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2122 ½
2008/2009 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2092 1
2008/2009 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Urban Zdeněk Šachklub AD Jičín B 2129 0
2008/2009 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2149 Laszewicz Pawel Slovan Broumov 0
2007/2008 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Siembab Bartosz Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1
2007/2008 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1993 ½
2007/2008 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2049 1
2007/2008 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1938 1
2007/2008 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2112 0
2007/2008 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa 2093 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2118 1
2007/2008 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 1
2007/2008 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2139 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2083 0
2007/2008 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Hála Bohumil TJ Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2275 ½
2007/2008 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Neckář Lubomír ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem A"" 2325 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Shilov Sergej ŠK Rapid Pardubice 2266 ½
2007/2008 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Vodička Vlastimil Sokol Mladá Boleslav 2238 ½
2007/2008 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Černík Lukáš TJ Neratovice 2143 ½
2007/2008 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Jirovský Pavel Sokol Kolín 2326 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Vltavský Vladimír TJ Zikuda Turnov B"" 2240 ½
2007/2008 4 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Postupa Martin ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem B"" 2094 ½
2007/2008 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Svoboda Václav TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2194 ½
2007/2008 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2122 Kořínek Ondřej TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B"" 2254 0
2006/2007 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2171 ½
2006/2007 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2194 0
2006/2007 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Bednář Jiří Sokol Náchod 2018 1
2006/2007 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2105 ½
2006/2007 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Hradecký Ivo Slovan Broumov 2135 ½
2006/2007 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2198 0
2006/2007 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2107 1
2006/2007 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1951 1
2006/2007 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2077 ½
2006/2007 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2261 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2159 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1968 1
2005/2006 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Červinka Michal Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2227 0
2005/2006 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Kalivoda Jaroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2161 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Kourek Josef 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2290 1
2005/2006 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Koubek Václav TJ Praga Praha B 2181 ½
2005/2006 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Jüptner Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2236 ½
2005/2006 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 2260 ½
2005/2006 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Navrátil František TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 2200 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Šeleljo Daniel TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2251 0
2005/2006 2 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Pokorný Milan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2212 0
2005/2006 1 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2214 Sýkora Josef AVE-Kontakt Pardubice 2112 ½
2005/2006 8 B Slovan Broumov 2214 Hála Bohumil Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2235 0
2005/2006 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2214 Němec Zbyněk Slavia Hradec Králové C 2192 ½
2004/2005 11 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v P. 2021 ½
2004/2005 10 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 2127 0
2004/2005 9 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 1954 ½
2004/2005 8 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov B 2181 1
2004/2005 7 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2142 0
2004/2005 6 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Gonsior Evžen ŠK Lípa A 2240 ½
2004/2005 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 2104 1
2004/2005 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové 2122 ½
2004/2005 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2215 0
2004/2005 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 ½
2004/2005 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1985 ½
2003/2004 13 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Novotný Jaroslav Sokol Nová Paka 1
2003/2004 12 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Wenke Jiří DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov 1
2003/2004 11 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1
2003/2004 10 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Soural Karel Sokol Náchod 1
2003/2004 9 B Sněžka TJ Náchod Gonsior Evžen ŠK Lípa A ½
2003/2004 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod Dostál Pavel Slovan Broumov 1
2003/2004 7 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 Červinka Michal Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2214 1
2003/2004 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2228 0
2003/2004 5 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 Martinovský Miroslav Jiskra Jaroměř 1925 1
2003/2004 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 Kořínek Ondřej Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2108 0
2003/2004 3 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa B 2004 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 Prymula Roman Slavia Hradec Králové B 2305 0
2003/2004 1 B Sněžka TJ Náchod 2147 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2045 ½