Hráč Friedrich Vladimír

Friedrich Vladimír

User Pic
Jméno: Friedrich Vladimír
Oddíl: TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2051
Elo mezinárodní: 2059
ID: 6185
FIDE ID: 336351
Rok narození: 1970
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2014/2015 8 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2069 2051 Pištěk Marcel TJ SKP Valdice 1821 1
2014/2015 7 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2069 2051 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1732 1758 ½
2014/2015 5 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2069 2051 Macek Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 1744 1744 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2067 2049 Němec Otakar ŠK Lípa C 1911 1937 0
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2067 2049 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 2067 2049 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1984 1927 1
2011/2012 9 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 2110 2071 Kudrnáč Zdeněk TJ Nová Paka 1607 ½
2011/2012 8 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 2110 2071 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1804 1783 1
2011/2012 6 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 2110 2071 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 2017 1992 ½
2011/2012 4 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 2110 2071 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1895 1858 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 2110 2071 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1926 1000 1
2011/2012 2 B Lokomotiva Trutnov 2110 2071 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1993 1987 0
2011/2012 1 Č Lokomotiva Trutnov 2110 2071 Humlíček Vojtěch ŠK Lípa D 1909 1915 0
2010/2011 7 B TJ Loko Trutnov 2073 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2130 0
2010/2011 6 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 2073 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1975 1
2010/2011 4 Č TJ Loko Trutnov 2073 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1991 0
2010/2011 3 B TJ Loko Trutnov 2073 Štefan Jaroslav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1845 1
2010/2011 1 B TJ Loko Trutnov 2073 Zvěřina Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1946 1
2009/2010 10 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Hyška Pavel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1864 0
2009/2010 9 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Cerha Michal TJ Loko Trutnov 2068 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1980 0
2009/2010 7 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Fátor Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1678 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1818 1
2009/2010 5 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1746 1
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1726 1
2009/2010 3 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK Jilemnice 2125 ½
2009/2010 2 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Pražák Pavel ŠK Polymar Lípa C 1850 1
2009/2010 1 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2077 Humlíček Vojtěch Sokol Hradec Králové 1957 ½
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2077 Fiedler Bedřich ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2117 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2077 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2069 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2077 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2234 0
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 2077 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 2009 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Andrejs Stanislav SK HSM Trutnov 1707 ½
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Šafařík Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1941 0
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Novák Luděk Šachový klub Lípa C 1973 ½
2008/2009 8 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Lukša Aleš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1776 1
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Láska Tomáš TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1751 1
2008/2009 6 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Killar Marek TJ Loko Trutnov 2004 1
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1871 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1720 1
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Krám Jiří Šachový klub Lípa D 1975 1
2008/2009 2 B TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1792 ½
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Baník Žacléř 2095 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1783 ½
2007/2008 11 B Baník Žacléř 1928 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Lípa C 1950 0
2007/2008 10 Č Baník Žacléř 1928 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1661 ½
2007/2008 9 B Baník Žacléř 1928 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1531 1
2007/2008 8 Č Baník Žacléř 1928 Míl Jan ŠK HSM Trutnov 1790 0
2007/2008 7 B Baník Žacléř 1928 Kučera Daniel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1696 ½
2007/2008 6 Č Baník Žacléř 1928 Gonsior Evžen ORTEX RETA Hradec Králové 2259 ½
2007/2008 5 B Baník Žacléř 1928 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem B 1784 ½
2007/2008 4 Č Baník Žacléř 1928 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2083 ½
2007/2008 3 B Baník Žacléř 1928 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2007/2008 2 Č Baník Žacléř 1928 Nedbal Rudolf ŠK AD Jičín B 1790 1
2007/2008 1 B Baník Žacléř 1928 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1865 ½
2006/2007 11 Č Baník Žacléř 1946 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2006 0
2006/2007 10 B Baník Žacléř 1946 Míl Jan TJ Tatran Hostinné 1795 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Baník Žacléř 1946 Nevole Vladimír Slavia Hradec Králové E 1969 0
2006/2007 8 B Baník Žacléř 1946 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa C 2042 0
2006/2007 7 Č Baník Žacléř 1946 Vaněk Petr Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2006 1
2006/2007 5 Č Baník Žacléř 1946 Souček Jakub TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1919 0
2006/2007 4 B Baník Žacléř 1946 Urlich Martin SK policie Valdice 1668 0
2006/2007 3 B Baník Žacléř 1946 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1965 1
2006/2007 2 Č Baník Žacléř 1946 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1989 ½
2006/2007 1 B Baník Žacléř 1946 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1962 1
2005/2006 11 B Baník Žacléř 1890 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa D 2084 0
2005/2006 10 Č Baník Žacléř 1890 Vaňková Marcela Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 2070 ½
2005/2006 9 B Baník Žacléř 1890 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1973 0
2005/2006 8 Č Baník Žacléř 1890 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2016 1
2005/2006 7 B Baník Žacléř 1890 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1866 1
2005/2006 6 Č Baník Žacléř 1890 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 2172 ½
2005/2006 5 B Baník Žacléř 1890 Chalupecký Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov 1963 1
2005/2006 4 Č Baník Žacléř 1890 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2215 ½
2005/2006 3 B Baník Žacléř 1890 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín B 2042 1
2005/2006 2 Č Baník Žacléř 1890 Frank Miroslav SK policie Valdice 1835 0
2005/2006 1 Č Baník Žacléř 1890 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov 1784 ½
2004/2005 11 B Baník Žacléř 1887 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2044 ½
2004/2005 10 Č Baník Žacléř 1887 Dytrych Pavel TJ Tatran Hostinné 1770 1
2004/2005 9 B Baník Žacléř 1887 Kříž Milan ŠK AD Jičín B 1804 ½
2004/2005 8 Č Baník Žacléř 1887 Uverič Djordje TJ Dvůr Král.n.L.B 1960 0
2004/2005 7 B Baník Žacléř 1887 John Jiří TJ Jiskra Hořice B 1852 1
2004/2005 6 Č Baník Žacléř 1887 Vaněk Petr J.RMSK Nový Bydžov 2035 1
2004/2005 5 B Baník Žacléř 1887 TJ Lomnice n.P. 1
2004/2005 4 Č Baník Žacléř 1887 Neubauer Vilém ŠK HSM Trutnov 1845 ½
2004/2005 3 Č Baník Žacléř 1887 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov 1977 0
2004/2005 2 B Baník Žacléř 1887 Stejskal Drahoslav TJ Nová Paka B 2014 0
2004/2005 1 Č Baník Žacléř 1887 Dušek Martin TJ Lázně Bělohrad 2066 0
2003/2004 7 Č Baník žacléř 1904 Kolman Milan HSM Trutnov B 1
2003/2004 6 B Baník žacléř 1904 Vancl Ladislav TJ Jilemnice 1699 1
2003/2004 4 Č Baník žacléř 1904 John Jiří Jiskra Hořice C 1857 1
2003/2004 3 B Baník žacléř 1904 Kovář Ladislav Tatran Hostinné B 1887 0
2003/2004 2 Č Baník žacléř 1904 Blažek Martin Spartak Vrchlabí B 1651 1
2003/2004 1 B Baník žacléř 1904 Volf Michal Sokol Dubenec 1603 1