Hráč Dostál Pavel

Dostál Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Dostál Pavel
Oddíl: TJ Slovan Broumov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2057
Elo mezinárodní: 2054
ID: 6126
FIDE ID: 325619
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B Slovan Broumov A 2058 2067 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1895 1903 ½
2017/2018 9 B Slovan Broumov A 2066 2067 Prouza Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1939 1949 1
2017/2018 8 Č Slovan Broumov A 2066 2067 Horák Jan Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1885 1833 0
2015/2016 11 Č Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 Švéda Lubomír TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad A 1857 1884 ½
2015/2016 10 B Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 Jezbera Jiří DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 2101 2112 ½
2015/2016 9 Č Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 Studnička Tomáš TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí A 2333 2340 0
2015/2016 7 Č Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 Buločkin Martin Region Panda B 1941 2058 1
2015/2016 5 Č Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2057 2058 0
2015/2016 4 B Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1956 1987 1
2015/2016 2 B Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2054 2003 ½
2015/2016 1 B Slovan Broumov A 2075 2067 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2169 2155 ½
2014/2015 9 B Slovan Broumov 2055 2054 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1983 2004 ½
2014/2015 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2055 2054 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2094 2081 ½
2014/2015 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2055 2054 Rošková Kateřina TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 1917 1985 1
2014/2015 4 B Slovan Broumov 2055 2054 Šedivý Aleš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1973 2006 1
2014/2015 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2055 2054 Jonáš Vlastimil DDM Třebechovice p. O. 2094 2078 ½
2014/2015 2 B Slovan Broumov 2055 2054 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Plchot Sklípek Vrchlabí 1918 1250 1
2014/2015 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2055 2054 Kykal Vojtěch TJ Dvůr Králové n. L. 1906 1869 ½
2013/2014 11 Č Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1842 1807 1
2013/2014 10 B Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Vandas Jakub ŠK Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2005 1982 ½
2013/2014 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Flašar Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Hořice 2037 2090 ½
2013/2014 8 B Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1822 1824 0
2013/2014 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Pavlíček Miroslav DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1996 2029 0
2013/2014 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2138 2134 ½
2013/2014 4 B Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Szücs Matyáš ŠK Lípa B 1983 2036 0
2013/2014 3 B Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Jecha Vratislav TJ Jiskra Jaroměř A 2016 2000 0
2013/2014 2 Č Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Gogela Jan TJ Hronov 1937 1939 ½
2013/2014 1 B Slovan Broumov 2090 2090 Vojtěch Jaroslav TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2075 2094 1
2012/2013 10 B Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2153 2121 ½
2012/2013 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 Ptáček Tomáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2007 2127 0
2012/2013 8 B Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín C 2008 2021 ½
2012/2013 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 Semerák Pavel NIKI TJ Náchod B 1996 2096 1
2012/2013 6 B Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1961 1962 ½
2012/2013 4 Č Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2208 2186 ½
2012/2013 3 B Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1905 1937 0
2012/2013 1 B Slovan Broumov 2105 2110 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2295 2313 0
2012/2013 11 B TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Vaculík Jakub TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 1862 1900 ½
2012/2013 10 Č TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 1886 1874 1
2012/2013 9 B TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Vicenec Roman T.J. Sokol Šumperk 2049 2012 ½
2012/2013 8 Č TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Mojžíš Martin ŠK Rapid Pardubice, o.s. B 2017 2013 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Šimek Zdeněk TJ Lokomotiva Česká Třebová 1873 1891 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Volf Jaroslav Šachový klub Ústí nad Orlicí 2126 2120 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Fiala Vlastimil Agentura Garde Calcio Olomouc 2080 2078 ½
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 2053 2061 1
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Marečková Martina Šachová škola Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 2080 2109 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Náchod 2105 2110 Malivánek Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2178 2178 0
2011/2012 8 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2087 2088 Velecký Viktor TJ HRONOV B 2180 2159 1
2011/2012 7 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2087 2088 Rutter Lidmila JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1902 1914 1
2011/2012 5 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2087 2088 Mojžíš Jan SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD B 2153 2150 ½
2011/2012 3 B SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2087 2088 Vizibla Roman SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1950 1
2011/2012 2 Č SLOVAN BROUMOV B 2087 2088 Kožúšek Daniel KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1808 1841 1
2011/2012 11 Č Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2268 2268 ½
2011/2012 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Kraus Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2197 2222 0
2011/2012 8 B Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 2101 2134 ½
2011/2012 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 2039 1992 1
2011/2012 6 B Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Machlowski Slawomir Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2170 2162 ½
2011/2012 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Jezbera Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2188 2188 ½
2011/2012 4 B Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Šafařík Jakub ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2093 2156 0
2011/2012 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Šnorek Milan ŠK AD Jičín C 2097 2099 0
2011/2012 2 B Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Miňovský Roman TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1966 1995 1
2011/2012 1 B Slovan Broumov 2087 2088 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2180 2159 ½
2010/2011 11 Č Slovan Broumov B 2097 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1918 ½
2010/2011 10 B Slovan Broumov B 2097 Vrňata Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 2060 1
2010/2011 8 B Slovan Broumov B 2097 Rutter Lidmila TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1962 ½
2010/2011 6 B Slovan Broumov B 2097 Semerák Pavel Niki TJ Náchod C 2089 ½
2010/2011 5 B Slovan Broumov B 2097 Kaválek Ludvík Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1428 1
2010/2011 4 Č Slovan Broumov B 2097 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Dobruška 2089 ½
2010/2011 1 B Slovan Broumov B 2097 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2146 ½
2010/2011 11 B Slovan Broumov 2097 Veselý Tomáš ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2160 1
2010/2011 10 Č Slovan Broumov 2097 Vrňata Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod 2060 1
2010/2011 9 B Slovan Broumov 2097 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 2130 0
2010/2011 8 Č Slovan Broumov 2097 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2039 1
2010/2011 7 B Slovan Broumov 2097 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 1971 0
2010/2011 6 Č Slovan Broumov 2097 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1950 ½
2010/2011 5 B Slovan Broumov 2097 Prouza Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1973 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Slovan Broumov 2097 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 2016 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2097 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2159 0
2009/2010 11 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí 1886 0
2009/2010 10 B Slovan Broumov 2101 Back Tomáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1984 1
2009/2010 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Kraus Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2081 0
2009/2010 8 B Slovan Broumov 2101 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2035 1
2009/2010 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2090 0
2009/2010 5 B Slovan Broumov 2101 Novák Luděk ŠK Polymar Lípa B 2027 1
2009/2010 4 Č Slovan Broumov 2101 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2133 ½
2009/2010 3 B Slovan Broumov 2101 Jaeger Luděk TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 ½
2009/2010 1 B Slovan Broumov 2101 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín B 2425 ½
2008/2009 11 Č Slovan Broumov 2109 Krám Jiří ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1975 ½
2008/2009 10 B Slovan Broumov 2109 Mrověc Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1991 1
2008/2009 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2109 Vašíček Petr NIKI TJ Náchod C 1814 ½
2008/2009 8 B Slovan Broumov 2109 Matonoha Ctirad TJ Jiskra Hořice 2089 0
2008/2009 6 B Slovan Broumov 2109 Bednář Jiří Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1987 ½
2008/2009 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2109 Vařejčko Josef ŠK Lípa A 2233 ½
2008/2009 4 B Slovan Broumov 2109 Rychna Lukáš Šachklub AD Jičín B 1996 ½
2008/2009 3 B Slovan Broumov 2109 Kudr Roman Jiskra Jaroměř 2008 1
2008/2009 1 B Slovan Broumov 2109 Cerha Michal Sněžka TJ Náchod A 2096 0
2007/2008 11 Č Slovan Broumov 2118 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2139 1
2007/2008 10 B Slovan Broumov 2118 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1938 ½
2007/2008 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2118 Matonoha Ctirad Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2083 0
2007/2008 8 B Slovan Broumov 2118 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2112 0
2007/2008 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2118 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1982 ½
2007/2008 6 B Slovan Broumov 2118 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa 2251 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2118 Voloshin Leonid Šachklub AD Jičín 2449 0
2007/2008 4 B Slovan Broumov 2118 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 2122 0
2007/2008 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2118 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř 1993 ½
2007/2008 2 B Slovan Broumov 2118 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2047 1
2007/2008 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2118 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2049 1
2006/2007 11 B Slovan Broumov 2116 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 1
2006/2007 10 Č Slovan Broumov 2116 Marečková Martina Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1951 1
2006/2007 6 B Slovan Broumov 2116 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2060 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2116 Tejkal Lubomír ŠK AD Jičín 2144 0
2006/2007 2 B Slovan Broumov 2116 Pavlíček Miroslav ŠK Lípa 2122 0
2006/2007 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2116 Bažant Zdeněk Sokol Náchod 1891 1
2005/2006 8 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2104 Just Pavel 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2068 1
2005/2006 6 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod 2104 Novák Radomír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové B 2112 0
2005/2006 8 B Slovan Broumov 2104 Jüptner Jan Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2236 0
2005/2006 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Novotný Josef Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 2178 ½
2005/2006 6 B Slovan Broumov 2104 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1980 1
2005/2006 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Fiala Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín 2282 0
2005/2006 4 B Slovan Broumov 2104 Jezbera Jiří Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2050 ½
2005/2006 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1970 ½
2005/2006 2 B Slovan Broumov 2104 Wenke Oldřich TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 2085 1
2005/2006 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Jiruše Josef Slavia Hradec Králové C 2127 1
2004/2005 11 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Novotný Josef Panda Rychnov B 2181 ½
2004/2005 10 B Slovan Broumov 2104 Möller Kamil Jiskra Jaroměř 1948 0
2004/2005 9 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Velecký Viktor TJ Hronov 2142 1
2004/2005 8 B Slovan Broumov 2104 Novák Luděk ŠK Lípa B 1985 1
2004/2005 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2179 ½
2004/2005 6 B Slovan Broumov 2104 Šedivý Aleš Jiskra Hořice v P. 2100 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 2217 0
2004/2005 4 B Slovan Broumov 2104 Krňávek Michal ŠK AD Jičín 2050 1
2004/2005 3 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové 2122 ½
2004/2005 2 B Slovan Broumov 2104 Vrňata Jiří Sokol Náchod 1954 1
2004/2005 1 Č Slovan Broumov 2104 Novotný Jaroslav TJ Nová Paka 2215 0
2003/2004 13 Č Slovan Broumov Juřík Zdeněk ŠK Lípa B 1
2003/2004 12 B Slovan Broumov Nun Jiří Slavia Hradec Králové B 0
2003/2004 11 Č Slovan Broumov Urban Zdeněk ŠK AD Jičín 1
2003/2004 10 B Slovan Broumov Novotný Jaroslav Sokol Nová Paka 0
2003/2004 9 Č Slovan Broumov Killar Marek DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2003/2004 8 B Slovan Broumov Mojžíš Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 0
2003/2004 7 Č Slovan Broumov 2036 Soural Karel Sokol Náchod 2025 ½
2003/2004 6 B Slovan Broumov 2036 Jirásek Pavel ŠK Lípa A 2171 1
2003/2004 5 B Slovan Broumov 2036 Špaček Libor TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2174 0
2003/2004 4 Č Slovan Broumov 2036 Novotný Josef Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2128 1
2003/2004 3 B Slovan Broumov 2036 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2228 1
2003/2004 2 Č Slovan Broumov 2036 Roško Luboš Jiskra Jaroměř 2149 0
2003/2004 1 B Slovan Broumov 2036 Kořínek Ondřej Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 2108 ½