Hráč Cerha Petr

Cerha Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Cerha Petr
Oddíl: TJ Náchod
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1676
Elo mezinárodní: 1699
ID: 6089
FIDE ID: 348295
Rok narození: 1945
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 9 B PŠ TJ Náchod D 1711 1705 Vizibla Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1892 1903 0
2017/2018 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod D 1711 1705 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1891 1901 0
2017/2018 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod D 1711 1705 Doubek Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1893 0
2017/2018 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod D 1711 1705 Martyniuk Vladislav Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou C 1502 1685 0
2017/2018 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1711 1705 Rejnuš Josef Sokol Hradec Králové A 1567 1582 ½
2017/2018 11 Č TJ Náchod B 1707 1705 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1768 1702 0
2015/2016 11 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Šretr Josef ŠK Lípa C 1802 1759 ½
2015/2016 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Havrda Josef TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice 1812 1797 ½
2015/2016 9 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Vacek Jaroslav Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1626 1659 ½
2015/2016 8 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1872 1895 0
2015/2016 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 ½
2015/2016 6 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Konopka Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1655 1669 ½
2015/2016 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1593 1550 ½
2015/2016 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Malý Jan DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1710 1765 ½
2015/2016 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Szablewski Krzysztof TJ Hronov A 1877 1933 0
2015/2016 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1706 1717 Picek Karel DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1689 1697 1
2014/2015 10 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1666 1666 ½
2014/2015 9 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 Mareš Ilja DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1763 1769 0
2014/2015 7 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1469 1482 1
2014/2015 5 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 ½
2014/2015 4 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1670 1781 ½
2014/2015 3 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1847 1815 ½
2014/2015 2 Č PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 Vágner Patrik NIKI TJ Náchod B 1734 1751 0
2014/2015 1 B PŠ TJ Náchod C 1761 1725 Dvořák Milan ŠK Dobruška 1720 1720 ½
2013/2014 8 Č SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice "B" 1821 1783 ½
2013/2014 7 B SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 Ježek Adam Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1919 1993 0
2013/2014 6 Č SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 Labík Jaroslav ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B" 1602 1680 ½
2013/2014 5 B SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 Štěpán Stanislav ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D" 1692 1681 ½
2013/2014 4 Č SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 Matouš Lubomír ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1849 1837 ½
2013/2014 3 B SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 Horníček Pavel Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1777 1850 0
2013/2014 1 B SONNY TJ Náchod "D" 1761 1734 Vizibla Roman TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1993 2003 0
2012/2013 9 B SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 Killar Marek Lokomotiva Trutnov D 2046 2027 0
2012/2013 8 Č SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 Kosař Matěj Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1641 1622 0
2012/2013 7 Č SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 Jakl Jaroslav Slovan Broumov B 1646 ½
2012/2013 6 B SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov B 1833 ½
2012/2013 5 Č SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1825 ½
2012/2013 4 B SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 Dadok Daniel Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1657 0
2012/2013 1 Č SONNY TJ Náchod G 1765 1766 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1584 ½
2012/2013 11 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1765 1766 Drašnar Pavel TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1679 1600 ½
2012/2013 9 B P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1765 1766 Plodek Petr JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1867 0
2012/2013 8 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1765 1766 Klíma David TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A 1813 ½
2012/2013 7 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1765 1766 Zahradník Tomáš ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1634 1715 ½
2012/2013 5 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1765 1766 Dvořák Eduard ŠO K a.s. KUNVALD A 1797 1714 ½
2012/2013 1 Č P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1765 1766 Borůvka Milan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1853 1880 ½
2011/2012 10 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 Blažek Tomáš KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1805 ½
2011/2012 9 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 Kubeček Jan TŘEBECHOVICE B 1687 ½
2011/2012 8 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 Cvejn Jaroslav SPARTAK RYCHNOV A 1724 1737 1
2011/2012 7 Č NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 Rozkovec Ludvík SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1749 1698 ½
2011/2012 6 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 Lesk Břetislav ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1529 ½
2011/2012 4 B NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C 1754 Halbich Pavel JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1674 ½
2011/2012 9 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1754 Fiala Milan SK HSM Trutnov 1529 1
2011/2012 7 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1754 Brádler Vladimír Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1702 ½
2011/2012 6 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1754 Mata Michal Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1639 1
2011/2012 5 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1754 Kosař Matěj Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A 1698 1749 ½
2011/2012 1 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1754 Lesk Břetislav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1529 1
2010/2011 11 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1865 ½
2010/2011 10 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Baťka Jan DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1864 ½
2010/2011 9 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1691 ½
2010/2011 8 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov B 1748 ½
2010/2011 7 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Míl Jan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1775 1
2010/2011 6 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Sedláček Jiří Slovan Broumov B 1507 ½
2010/2011 5 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Dubský Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1846 ½
2010/2011 4 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1821 ½
2010/2011 3 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Kožúšek Daniel DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1705 0
2010/2011 2 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Hejzlar Zdeněk Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1824 ½
2010/2011 1 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1739 Volf Michal ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1734 0
2009/2010 9 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1729 Andrejs Stanislav ŠK HSM Trutnov B 1746 1
2009/2010 8 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1729 Jindřišek Martin TJ Tatran Hostinné 1573 1
2009/2010 6 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1729 Hauf Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1
2009/2010 4 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1729 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1412 1
2009/2010 3 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1729 Beneš Miloslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1487 ½
2009/2010 2 Č KUNA TJ Náchod D 1729 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1565 ½
2009/2010 1 B KUNA TJ Náchod D 1729 Kuchár Milan DUHA TJ Náchod E 1660 1
2009/2010 11 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 Halbich Pavel Jiskra Jaroměř B 1674 ½
2009/2010 9 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 Borůvka Jaroslav TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1685 1
2009/2010 8 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice 1869 0
2009/2010 7 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1688 1
2009/2010 6 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol Jukov ČK A 1367 1
2009/2010 5 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 Andrés Jaroslav TJ Spartak RK A 1715 1
2009/2010 4 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 Nosek Jakub Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1499 1
2009/2010 2 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 Vančák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1640 0
2009/2010 1 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1729 Slavík Libor DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1860 ½
2008/2009 9 B Kuna TJ Náchod D 1742 Kysilko Jaroslav Sokol - JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1418 1
2008/2009 6 Č Kuna TJ Náchod D 1742 Gorecki Janusz TJ Hronov C 1949 0
2008/2009 5 B Kuna TJ Náchod D 1742 Miler Jan Spartak Police nad Metují 1683 ½
2008/2009 4 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1742 Žižka Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod A 1881 0
2008/2009 2 Č Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1742 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1788 0
2007/2008 6 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1751 Dvořák Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 0
2007/2008 4 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1751 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 2046 ½
2007/2008 2 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1751 Hubka Oldřich Masporex TJ Náchod D 1548 ½
2007/2008 9 B Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 Poláček Petr Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2007/2008 8 Č Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 Novák Pavel TJ Hronov C 1624 0
2007/2008 7 B Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 Miewald Pavel Slovan Masporex Broumov C ½
2007/2008 6 Č Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 Jungwirth Stanislav Spartak Police n. Met. 1649 ½
2007/2008 5 Č Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 Rain Jan Jiskra Jaroměř C 1322 1
2007/2008 4 B Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 Hojný Zdeněk Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec B 1353 1
2007/2008 3 Č Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 Škoda Pavel Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec A 1797 0
2007/2008 2 B Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov B 1950 ½
2007/2008 1 Č Vinona TJ Náchod E 1751 Prouza Rudolf Kuna TJ Náchod F 1424 1
2006/2007 11 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1755 0
2006/2007 10 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa B 1826 0
2006/2007 8 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 Halámka Radek DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1739 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 Papáček Tomáš Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1824 ½
2006/2007 6 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 Falta Eduard TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1831 ½
2006/2007 5 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1897 0
2006/2007 4 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 Klíma David TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1842 1
2006/2007 2 B Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 Nývlt Otto Maspork TJ Náchod B 1985 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Niki TJ Náchod C 1773 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1735 ½
2006/2007 9 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 Lenfeld Miloslav Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1352 ½
2006/2007 8 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 Mastík David Orel Spůra Červený Kostelec 1598 1
2006/2007 7 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 Poláček Petr Sokol Vrchoviny B 1
2006/2007 6 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 Volhejn Jaromír Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec ½
2006/2007 5 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 Miler Jan Spartak Police n. Met. 1674 ½
2006/2007 4 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 Franc Martin František TJ Hronov C 1611 0
2006/2007 3 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 Sedláček Jiří Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1504 1
2006/2007 2 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1440 ½
2006/2007 1 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1773 Babka Milan Kuna TJ Náchod E 1569 1
2005/2006 10 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1774 Rozkovec Jiří Sokol Hradec Králové 1860 0
2005/2006 9 B Niki TJ Náchod 1774 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa E 1853 1
2005/2006 8 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1774 Kracík Martin DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1890 0
2005/2006 7 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1774 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1580 1
2005/2006 6 B Niki TJ Náchod 1774 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1792 0
2005/2006 4 B Niki TJ Náchod 1774 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 1
2005/2006 3 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1774 Soural Karel TJ Hronov A 2075 0
2005/2006 2 B Niki TJ Náchod 1774 Pinkava Josef Maspork TJ Náchod 1961 0
2005/2006 1 Č Niki TJ Náchod 1774 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1807 0
2005/2006 10 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1774 Hofman Tomáš TJ Slovan Masporex Broumov B 1
2005/2006 6 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1774 Skalák Aleš Sokol Vrchoviny A 1667 1
2005/2006 4 Č Vinona TJ Náchod D 1774 Prouza Rudolf Duha TJ Náchod F 1
2005/2006 3 B Vinona TJ Náchod D 1774 Světinský Vladimír Sokol Josi Červený Kostelec 1304 1
2004/2005 8 B Vinona TJ Náchod Duch Robert TJ Hronov B 1
2004/2005 7 Č Vinona TJ Náchod Mastík David Orel Č. Kostelec ½
2004/2005 4 B Vinona TJ Náchod Slovan Broumov B 1
2004/2005 2 B Vinona TJ Náchod Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod 0
2004/2005 1 Č Vinona TJ Náchod 1781 Kuchár Milan Kuna TJ Náchod 1712 1