Hráč Šolín Václav

Šolín Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Šolín Václav
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1629
Elo mezinárodní: 1590
ID: 5860
FIDE ID: 369861
Rok narození: 1958
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1584 1630 Borůvka Jiří ŠK Nové Město nad Metují, z. s. 1790 1792 ½
2017/2018 2 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem C 1590 1630 Kubec Jiří T. J. Sokol Studnice 1791 1783 0
2017/2018 9 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1584 1630 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové A 1678 1645 ½
2017/2018 8 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1584 1630 Drašnar Pavel PŠ TJ Náchod C 1597 1523 ½
2016/2017 10 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1565 1640 Hepnar David NIKI TJ Náchod B 1782 1787 0
2016/2017 8 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1565 1640 Čechovič Petr ŠK Česká Skalice 1546 1529 ½
2016/2017 7 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1565 1640 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1762 1747 ½
2016/2017 6 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1565 1640 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec 1566 1591 ½
2015/2016 11 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1565 1640 Ulman Jaromír ŠK Dobruška 1615 1633 1
2015/2016 8 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1565 1640 Kubeček Stanislav TJ Hronov A 1624 1624 0
2015/2016 7 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1565 1640 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 0
2015/2016 6 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1565 1640 Cvejn Jaroslav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1689 1715 0
2015/2016 5 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1565 1640 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa C 1825 1884 0
2014/2015 6 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1595 1651 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín D 2001 1988 0
2014/2015 5 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1595 1651 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1763 1769 ½
2014/2015 3 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1595 1651 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov 1000 0
2014/2015 9 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1595 1651 Drašnar Lukáš PŠ TJ Náchod C 1323 ½
2014/2015 8 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1595 1651 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa C 1000 ½
2014/2015 7 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1595 1651 Walter Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové B 1772 1739 1
2014/2015 6 Č DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1595 1651 Musil Stanislav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí 1670 1781 0
2014/2015 5 B DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B 1595 1651 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A 1591 1636 0
2013/2014 9 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1660 Brát Libor TJ Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1813 1786 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1660 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1756 1750 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1660 Kuneš Jan Jiskra Česká Skalice 1885 1883 0
2013/2014 5 B ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1660 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1848 1813 0
2012/2013 10 Č DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1658 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1928 1947 0
2012/2013 5 Č DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1658 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1833 ½
2012/2013 11 B DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1658 Hejzlar Zdeněk SNĚŽKA TJ NÁCHOD C 1872 1843 ½
2012/2013 10 Č DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1658 Kuneš Jan JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1884 1866 0
2012/2013 9 B DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1658 Borůvka Petr TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A 1601 1
2012/2013 8 Č DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1658 Dostálek Petr DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A 1695 1700 0
2012/2013 7 B DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1658 Jánský Pavel JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE 1830 1831 0
2012/2013 6 Č DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1658 Zaňka Jaroslav P.Š. TJ NÁCHOD D 1685 0
2012/2013 2 B DDM TŘEBECHOVICE POD OREBEM B 1658 Brát Libor SOKOL JUKOV ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC 1806 1807 1
2011/2012 8 B TŘEBECHOVICE B 1652 Přibík Petr SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D 1952 1
2011/2012 7 Č TŘEBECHOVICE B 1652 Havrda Josef ČESKÁ SKALICE A 1807 0
2011/2012 6 B TŘEBECHOVICE B 1652 Michel Ladislav TJ HRONOV B 1895 1913 ½
2011/2012 5 Č TŘEBECHOVICE B 1652 Bém David JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B 1830 1872 0
2011/2012 4 B TŘEBECHOVICE B 1652 Gregor Jiří ŠK DOBRUŠKA 1647 1679 0
2011/2012 1 Č TŘEBECHOVICE B 1652 Sedláček Jiří SLOVAN BROUMOV B 1517 0
2011/2012 9 B DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1652 Mach Ondřej TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1453 1
2011/2012 7 B DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1652 Hepnar David Sněžka TJ Náchod 1792 1785 ½
2011/2012 6 Č DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1652 Portych Václav ŠK Polymar Lípa B 1824 1799 1
2011/2012 2 B DDM Třebechovice p. Orebem 1652 Šubrt Petr Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 1803 0
2010/2011 9 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 Veinfurter Tomáš Jiskra Jaromer C 1100 1
2010/2011 8 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1555 0
2010/2011 7 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 Skybová Kateřina ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1280 1
2010/2011 6 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1575 1
2010/2011 4 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 Bukvic Jiří Jiskra Horice C 1740 0
2010/2011 3 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 Petr Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 1
2010/2011 2 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa E 1665 1
2010/2011 1 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1645 Martinec Pavel DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1648 ½
2010/2011 7 B DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1645 Ruffer Václav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 1660 ½
2010/2011 4 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1645 ŠK Polymar Lípa D 1
2010/2011 2 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Or. 1645 Kuru Jakub Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec 1250 1
2009/2010 9 Č Trebechovice C 1630 Steiner Pavel Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1808 0
2009/2010 8 B Trebechovice C 1630 Rybář Josef Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1618 ½
2009/2010 7 Č Trebechovice C 1630 Kuta Jiří Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1692 1
2009/2010 5 B Trebechovice C 1630 Ruda Ondřej SK Lipa E 2065 0
2009/2010 4 Č Trebechovice C 1630 Mádr Tomáš Ceska Skalice B 1508 0
2009/2010 3 B Trebechovice C 1630 Dvořák David SK Lipa D 1799 1
2009/2010 2 Č Trebechovice C 1630 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1612 1
2009/2010 1 B Trebechovice C 1630 Slavík Libor Trebechovice B 1860 ½
2009/2010 9 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1630 Rambousek Josef Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 1454 0
2009/2010 7 B DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1630 Vančák Milan Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1640 ½
2009/2010 5 Č DDM Třebechovice p. O. 1630 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaroměř B 1622 1
2006/2007 2 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1643 Hubáček Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1531 ½
2005/2006 10 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1675 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1327 1
2005/2006 9 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1675 Fuchs František TJ Hronov A 2039 0
2005/2006 7 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1675 Kánský Josef Maspork TJ Náchod 1893 0
2005/2006 5 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1675 Čermák Miroslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1697 0
2005/2006 4 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1675 Krupička Vojtěch TJ Spartak Rychnov n.Kn.A 1773 ½
2005/2006 3 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1675 Šrejber Michal Jiskra Jaroměř B 1693 0