Hráč Růžička Richard

Růžička Richard

User Pic
Jméno: Růžička Richard
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1735
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5788
FIDE ID: 333395
Rok narození: 1975
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2013/2014 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1730 Ruda Ondřej ŠK Lípa C 2047 2057 ½
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1730 Zákoucká Adéla ŠK AD Jičín D 1994 1999 ½
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1730 Bláha Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 2128 2102 0
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1730 Dadok Daniel TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1793 1772 0
2013/2014 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1730 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1700 1712 ½
2012/2013 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1719 Schovánek Karel TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1694 ½
2012/2013 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1719 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1658 1
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1719 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1721 1712 1
2012/2013 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1719 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 1
2012/2013 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1719 Walter Jaroslav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1603 0
2009/2010 11 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 König Robert ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice A 1851 ½
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 Režný František ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice B 1601 1
2009/2010 9 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 Dryšl Radek SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 Eichler Břetislav ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1628 1
2009/2010 5 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 Matula Roman Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1741 1
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 Hrabal Radek TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou B 1830 ½
2009/2010 2 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 Taptič Filip ŠK Hodonín 1782 ½
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1673 Sedlář Vít KŠ TJ Bučovice A 1880 1
2008/2009 11 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Janás Vladimír S.K. Horáček Sudoměřice 1884 1
2008/2009 10 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Hlaváč Dalibor SK STAK Domanín 1610 ½
2008/2009 9 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Piťo Vojtěch ŠK Hodonín 1791 0
2008/2009 8 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Galuška Petr ŠK Dubňany A 1723 0
2008/2009 7 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Orálek Radek KŠ TJ Bučovice 1763 0
2008/2009 6 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Strmiska Pavel Š.K. 1923 Sokol Kyjov 1794 ½
2008/2009 5 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Kalod Michal ŠK Lokomotiva Brno F 1897 ½
2008/2009 4 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Hlávka Miroslav ŠK Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 1683 ½
2008/2009 3 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Šlosar Jan Šach Pavlov 1551 ½
2008/2009 2 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Skalka Jan TJ ŠK Veselí n./M B 1611 0
2008/2009 1 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1697 Kuchynková Lucie ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče B 1447 1
2007/2008 10 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1701 Tomčala Jan ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1532 ½
2007/2008 9 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1701 Skočík Marek ŠK Dubňany 1503 ½
2007/2008 8 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1701 Just Jiří SK Horáček Sudoměřice 1574 1
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1701 Předínský Vladan TJ Podlužan Prušánky 1754 ½
2007/2008 6 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1701 Sojka Oldřich Sokol Střelice 1547 ½
2007/2008 4 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1701 ŠK Hodonín 1
2007/2008 3 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1701 Valoušek Petr ŠK Slavoj Vel. Pavlovice 1
2007/2008 2 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1701 TJ Tatran Poštorná C 1
2007/2008 1 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1701 TJ Sokol Bzenec 1
2006/2007 11 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 Ledvina Libor Baník Šardice 1735 ½
2006/2007 10 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 Vičar Lubomír ŠK Veselí nad Mor. B 1741 ½
2006/2007 8 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 Heindl Karel ŠK "Pod Věží" Strážnice 1854 ½
2006/2007 6 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 Janás Vladimír Horáček Sudoměřice 1861 0
2006/2007 4 B TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 Sedlář Vlastimil TJ Bučovice 1512 1
2006/2007 3 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 Rujzl Bohumil Sokol Vranovice 1892 ½
2006/2007 1 Č TJ Tatran Poštorná B 1695 Ingr František Š.K.1923 Sokol Kyjov 1768 ½
2004/2005 4 Č Spartak OEZ Letohrad 1698 Šilar Josef Sokol Horní Čermná 1561 ½
2003/2004 2 B Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1710 Chvojka Antonín Slovan Moravská Třebová 1822 0
2003/2004 1 Č Spartak OEZ Letohrad B 1710 Marinov Peter ŠK Vysoké Mýto C 1750 0