2023/2024 |
7 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1516 |
1601 |
Policar Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1595 |
1562 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1516 |
1601 |
Kokeš Christian
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1278 |
1422 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1516 |
1601 |
Došek Karel
|
Gordic Jihlava E
|
1415 |
1547 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1516 |
1601 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
1563 |
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1516 |
1601 |
Volanin Jaromír
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1641 |
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1525 |
1613 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
1537 |
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1525 |
1613 |
Rozvoda Viktor
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1722 |
1698 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1525 |
1613 |
Richterová Nataša
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1260 |
1328 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1525 |
1613 |
Cvach Zbyněk
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1573 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1525 |
1613 |
Homolková Ivana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1633 |
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1525 |
1613 |
Holcman Matěj
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1357 |
1304 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1525 |
1613 |
Došek Karel
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1415 |
1548 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou
|
1478 |
1613 |
Matonoha Ctirad
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice
|
1970 |
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1490 |
1618 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1549 |
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1490 |
1618 |
Žaža Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A
|
1822 |
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
1475 |
1613 |
Loucký Tomáš
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč A
|
1384 |
1498 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1618 |
Kovács Ivan
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
1455 |
1456 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1618 |
Richter Rudolf
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1452 |
1474 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1613 |
Hrančík Martin
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
|
1444 |
1518 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1613 |
Goliášová Uhrová Lenka
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1394 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1475 |
1613 |
Blažková Hana
|
Sp. Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1475 |
1613 |
Slavík Pavel
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
1615 |
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
0 |
1672 |
Bradáč Roman
|
Pivovar Dalešice
|
1974 |
1990 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
0 |
1672 |
Seidl Pavel
|
Gambit Jihlava A
|
1914 |
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
0 |
1672 |
Beránek Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1831 |
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1672 |
Bílek Miroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
1681 |
1679 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1672 |
Sobotka Martin
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1418 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1672 |
Pokorný Alois
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
0 |
1507 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1672 |
Rozvoda Viktor
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1672 |
Spilka Jáchym
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1243 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1672 |
Zeman Jan
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1545 |
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1672 |
Mottl Jan
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1568 |
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1666 |
Čapek Vladimír
|
TJ Uranové Doly Hamr
|
|
1589 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1642 |
Bačkovský Rostislav
|
Spartak Žandov ČKD
|
|
1405 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1642 |
Savjolov Maxim
|
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1642 |
Černoš Michal
|
ŠK Varnsdorf
|
|
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1642 |
Majstrová Alžběta
|
1. Novoborský ŠK D
|
|
1577 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Mayer Jiří
|
TJ Krásná Lípa "A"
|
|
1966 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Temešinko Rudolf
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Fila Miloš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n/N. "A"
|
|
1956 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Dolenský Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
2025 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Filip Petr
|
TJ Nové Město pod Smrkem
|
|
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Brouček Tomáš
|
TJ Zikuda Turnov "B"
|
|
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Barták Pavel
|
TJ Semily
|
|
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Jína Luboš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec
|
|
1859 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Krišica Ondřej
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1958 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Dalecký Břetislav
|
1.Novoborský ŠK "C"
|
|
2165 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
TJ Krásná Lípa "B"
|
|
1642 |
Fales Anatolij
|
Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1653 |
Holub Jaroslav
|
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1653 |
Jílek Jaromír
|
TJ Doksy - ŠK Weyrostek
|
|
1679 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1653 |
Dufek Vladimír
|
1. Novoborský ŠK D
|
|
1897 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1653 |
Najman Miroslav
|
Spartak Žandov ČKD
|
|
1616 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1653 |
Volf Vladislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1653 |
Jarschel Gerhard
|
ŠK Varnsdorf
|
|
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C"
|
|
1634 |
Holub Jaroslav
|
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C"
|
|
1634 |
Mareček Vladislav
|
Novoborský ŠK C"
|
|
1466 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C"
|
|
1634 |
Čejka Petr
|
Spartak Žandov
|
|
1456 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C"
|
|
1634 |
Černoš Michal
|
ŠK Varnsdorf
|
|
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C"
|
|
1634 |
Klíma Stanislav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa B"
|
|
1643 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C"
|
|
1634 |
Hanzlík Martin
|
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C"
|
|
1634 |
Šícha Václav
|
Cvikováček Cvikov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C"
|
|
1634 |
Štefanik Rostislav
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B"
|
|
1732 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1607 |
Bačkovský Stanislav
|
Spartak Žandov
|
|
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1607 |
Karpíšek Filip
|
TJ Jiskra Cvikov
|
|
1538 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1607 |
Kamarád Václav
|
ŠK Weyrostek Doksy
|
|
1645 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1607 |
Ponížil Tomáš
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1607 |
Weiss Luboš
|
TJ UD Hamr
|
|
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1607 |
Ferkl Miloslav
|
SŠES+SOU Varnsdorf
|
|
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1607 |
Kučera Jaroslav
|
1. Novoborský ŠK A
|
|
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
TJ Krásná Lípa C
|
|
1607 |
Carda Milan
|
TJ Krásná Lípa B
|
|
1685 |
½ |
soutěž
|