Hráč Zatloukal Václav

Zatloukal Václav

User Pic
Jméno: Zatloukal Václav
Oddíl: Region Panda, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 2028
Elo mezinárodní: 2057
ID: 5738
FIDE ID: 331155
Rok narození: 1987
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2011/2012 11 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2045 2014 Čáp Jaroslav TJ Hronov 1795 1770 ½
2011/2012 10 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2045 2014 Nevole Vladimír TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 2051 1870 1
2011/2012 9 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2045 2014 Šmíd Jaroslav ŠK Polymar Lípa A 2005 1995 1
2011/2012 5 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2045 2014 Novotný Jan Sněžka TJ Náchod 1929 1934 ½
2011/2012 3 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2045 2014 Saučuk Martin TJ Dvůr Králové n. Labem 1895 1858 1
2010/2011 11 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2050 Šrejber Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice A 2164 0
2010/2011 4 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2050 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov 1992 1
2010/2011 2 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2050 Bém David TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1893 ½
2010/2011 1 B Panda Rychnov n. Kněžnou B 2050 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1911 0
2009/2010 6 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 2037 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1905 ½
2009/2010 4 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 2037 Hejzlar Zdeněk Niki TJ Náchod C 1850 ½
2009/2010 1 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RK C 2037 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n.O. 1950 1
2009/2010 6 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2037 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice B 2009 0
2009/2010 2 B Panda Veolia ARTCO RnK B 2037 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1883 ½
2008/2009 10 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 2028 Zvěřina Jan Slavia Hradec Králové D 1918 ½
2008/2009 7 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 2028 Soural Karel Sokol Červený Kostelec A 2099 ½
2008/2009 5 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 2028 Štěpán Michal Slovan Broumov B 2084 0
2008/2009 4 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 2028 Žižka Jan TJ Sokol Vrchoviny A 1881 ½
2008/2009 3 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 2028 Pražák Luděk TJ Hronov A 2030 1
2008/2009 2 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 2028 Kracík Tomáš DDM Třebechovice 2087 ½
2008/2009 10 Č ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2028 Dusbaba Petr Sněžka TJ Náchod B 1829 1
2008/2009 1 B ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT RnK B 2028 Kořínek Pavel TJ Jiskra Hořice 1982 1
2007/2008 9 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2046 Kubec Jiří Jiskra Česká Skalice 1837 ½
2007/2008 7 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2046 Hepnar David Masporex TJ Náchod D 1757 ½
2007/2008 6 B SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2046 Zikmund Jaroslav DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1852 1
2007/2008 5 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2046 Kotyza Bohumil TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1979 0
2007/2008 4 B SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2046 Žižka Jan Sokol Vrchoviny A 1907 0
2007/2008 2 B SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2046 Back Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1993 0
2007/2008 1 Č SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2046 Slavík Jan DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 2035 1
2007/2008 10 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2046 Marek Petr Slavia Hradec Králové C 1862 1
2007/2008 9 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2046 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2018 0
2007/2008 8 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2046 Kořínek Pavel Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1975 1
2007/2008 4 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2046 Miňovský Roman TJ Hronov 1933 ½
2007/2008 1 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2046 Doseděl Jiří ŠK Lípa 2078 1
2006/2007 5 Č Panda Aqua RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 2037 Havlík František Biomedica Říčany 2088 ½
2006/2007 9 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1960 0
2006/2007 8 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 Duczynski Martin TJ Nová Paka 2099 ½
2006/2007 7 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 2027 1
2006/2007 6 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 Mejzlík Vojtěch Slavia Hradec Králové C 2101 ½
2006/2007 4 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 Ringel Zbyněk Sněžka TJ Náchod 2236 0
2006/2007 3 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 Bažant Zdeněk Sokol Náchod 1891 ½
2006/2007 2 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 Mrověc Jan TJ Hronov 2060 1
2006/2007 1 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 2037 Souček Jakub Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 1919 1
2005/2006 11 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 Vaněček Stanislav Sokol Emerge Mladá Boleslav 1981 1
2005/2006 10 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 Wenke Oldřich Sněžka TJ Náchod 2085 ½
2005/2006 8 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 Matějka Petr TJ Bohemians Praha B 2083 1
2005/2006 5 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 Kastner Vojtěch TJ Synthesia Pardubice B 1988 0
2005/2006 4 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 Hašpl Miroslav ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad C 2083 ½
2005/2006 3 B Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 Černý Jan 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2062 0
2005/2006 2 Č Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1953 Melich Jindřich TJ Praga Praha B 2071 1
2005/2006 11 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Pultar Stanislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1892 1
2005/2006 10 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Čeřovský Marek TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1930 0
2005/2006 9 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Tichý Miroslav Slavia Hradec Králové C 2064 ½
2005/2006 8 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Jedlička Luboš ŠK Lípa A 2032 0
2005/2006 7 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov 1930 0
2005/2006 6 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Velecký Viktor Sokol Náchod 2146 1
2005/2006 5 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Tejkal Lubomír Sklípek Spartak Vrchlabí 2117 0
2005/2006 4 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Blažek Ladislav ŠK Lípa C 1853 0
2005/2006 3 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Miňovský Roman ŠK Lípa B 1935 1
2005/2006 2 B Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Štolc Martin ŠK AD Jičín 1978 1
2005/2006 1 Č Panda RWT Rychnov n.K. B 1953 Dušek Martin Jiskra Hořice v Podkr. 2052 1
2004/2005 11 B Panda Rychnov B 1868 Miler Jan Slovan Broumov 1880 1
2004/2005 10 Č Panda Rychnov B 1868 Procházka Jan TJ Hronov 1921 1
2004/2005 8 Č Panda Rychnov B 1868 Semerák Pavel Sněžka TJ Náchod 2127 ½
2004/2005 7 B Panda Rychnov B 1868 Bém David TJ Dvůr Králové 1804 1
2004/2005 6 Č Panda Rychnov B 1868 Kobrle Karel TJ Nová Paka 1741 1
2004/2005 5 B Panda Rychnov B 1868 Jecha Vratislav Jiskra Jaroměř 1943 1
2004/2005 4 Č Panda Rychnov B 1868 Mareš Ilja ŠK Lípa B 1867 1
2004/2005 3 B Panda Rychnov B 1868 Kos Pavel Jiskra Hořice v P. 1839 ½
2004/2005 1 B Panda Rychnov B 1868 Soural Karel Sokol Náchod 2008 ½
2003/2004 13 Č Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Baláž René Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší 0
2003/2004 11 Č Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Vacek Martin Slavia Hradec Králové B 0
2003/2004 8 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B Kvasničák Josef DDM Lokomotiva Trutnov ½
2003/2004 7 Č Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1878 Velecký Viktor Sněžka TJ Náchod 2144 0
2003/2004 6 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1878 Pražák Luděk Sokol Náchod 1939 1
2003/2004 4 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1878 Miler Jiří Slovan Broumov 1928 0
2003/2004 3 B Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1878 Krejčová Kateřina TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1826 0
2003/2004 2 Č Spartak Panda RWT Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1878 Špinka Petr TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1900 0