2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
0 |
1679 |
Zůbek Tomáš
|
SK Boršice B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
0 |
1679 |
Kadlček Pavel
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí
|
0 |
1650 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
0 |
1683 |
Vidlař Pavel
|
TJ Fatra - Slavia Napajedla
|
1986 |
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
0 |
1683 |
Volčík Stanislav
|
SK Boršice B
|
1721 |
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
0 |
1683 |
Kubík Radomír
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
0 |
1491 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
0 |
1683 |
Daněk Roman
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov
|
0 |
1502 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
0 |
1681 |
Hobza Richard
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B
|
1632 |
1547 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
0 |
1681 |
Zajíček Radek
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
1816 |
1801 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1677 |
Sedláček Roman
|
TJ Fatra - Slavia Napajedla A
|
1732 |
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1677 |
Dostálek Kamil
|
ŠO SK Pozlovice
|
0 |
1505 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1674 |
Hora Miroslav
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov A
|
0 |
1757 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1674 |
Ševela Vladimír
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
1762 |
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1673 |
Šácha Milan
|
ŠO Kunovice B
|
1681 |
1681 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1673 |
Žáček Svatoslav
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
0 |
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1679 |
Kostka Michal
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1719 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1672 |
Kostka Michal
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1668 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1672 |
Urubčík Miroslav
|
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
|
1815 |
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1672 |
Nevařil Jiří
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1525 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1672 |
Holub Aleš
|
Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B
|
|
1645 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1672 |
Hlavička Roman
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice
|
|
1687 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1656 |
Mrhálek Ctirad
|
SOKOL PRAVČICE
|
|
1677 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1656 |
Hora Miroslav
|
SOKOL KVASICE
|
|
1780 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1656 |
Filgas Jaroslav
|
TJ LUTOPECNY/MĚRŮTKY
|
|
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1656 |
Krajcar Pavel
|
SK RUSAVA
|
|
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1656 |
Opluštil David
|
SOKOL POSTOUPKY C
|
1495 |
1624 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1656 |
Pavlík František
|
SOKOL MORKOVICE
|
|
1702 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1656 |
Lekeš René
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Sokol Pozlovice
|
|
1665 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1656 |
Blahynka Svatopluk
|
TJ FS Napajedla B - MR.COFFEE
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1656 |
Peška Antonín
|
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
|
1714 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1656 |
Pavelčík Jaroslav
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1562 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1656 |
Vymětal Milan
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
1898 |
1916 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1656 |
Kratochvílová Magdalena
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1663 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1656 |
Šťuka Josef
|
TJ Dolní Němčí A
|
|
1711 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1656 |
Sedlačík Martin
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
1754 |
1826 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1656 |
Plášek Radim
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
1959 |
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1657 |
Zajíček Radek
|
ŠK PRUSINOVICE
|
1787 |
1828 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1657 |
Plachý Josef
|
SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ E
|
1710 |
1676 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1657 |
Kociňák Rostislav
|
SOKOL MORKOVICE
|
|
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1657 |
Mrhálek Ctirad
|
SOKOL PRAVČICE
|
|
1657 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1657 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
ŠK HOLEŠOV C
|
|
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠO TJ ZBOROVICE B
|
|
1657 |
Myška Dušan
|
TJ BYSTŘICE pod HOST.
|
|
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1657 |
Skalský Alexandr
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
1746 |
1746 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1657 |
Javora Stanislav
|
TJ Fatra – Slavia Napajedla B
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1657 |
Dvorník Pavel
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1736 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1657 |
Kadlček Pavel
|
TJ Dolní Němčí A
|
|
1597 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1657 |
Hurdes Josef
|
SK Boršice B
|
1759 |
1734 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1657 |
Húsek Martin
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1670 |
1699 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1657 |
Major Robert
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Roček Vladimír
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
|
1718 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Cholasta Josef
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1570 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Prokopec Zdeněk
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov
|
1619 |
1718 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Večeřa Pavel
|
Junior Postoupky
|
1458 |
1485 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Štefek Jan
|
Sokol Litenčice
|
1598 |
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Zmeškal Karel
|
TJ Prusinovice
|
|
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Filgas Jaroslav
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
|
1724 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Peška Antonín
|
SK EMKaD Holešov A
|
|
1762 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Štolfa Petr
|
T.J. Sokol Morkovice
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Hromada Jiří
|
ŠK Holešov C
|
|
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1662 |
Hora Miroslav
|
Sokol Kvasice
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1662 |
Pavelčík Jaroslav
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1541 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1662 |
Pfeffer Dominik
|
SK Boršice B
|
1717 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1662 |
Náplava Josef
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1662 |
Tomečková Aneta
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
1789 |
1718 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1662 |
Stodůlka Václav
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1640 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1662 |
Dvorník Pavel
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1759 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1662 |
Konečný Otto
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
1527 |
1495 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1662 |
Moštěk František
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
1710 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D
|
|
1664 |
Bednařík Vratislav
|
TJ SOKOL KVASICE
|
|
1641 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
SLAVIA KROMĚŘÍŽ D
|
|
1664 |
Vaňhara Antonín
|
TJ BYSTŘICE P.H. B
|
|
1418 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1664 |
Blahynka Svatopluk
|
TJ FS Napajedla B
|
|
1643 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1664 |
Bartoš Jiří
|
TJ Dolní Němčí
|
|
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1664 |
Bartoš Karel
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1664 |
Krátký Ctibor
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1664 |
Štefaník Richard
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
1535 |
1573 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1664 |
Bernatík Radek
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1664 |
Ryšavý Jindřich
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
1651 |
1549 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1664 |
Vlk Radek
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
1694 |
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1655 |
Richter Michael
|
Junior Postoupky
|
|
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1655 |
Tobolík Martin
|
ŠK Prusinovice
|
|
1505 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1655 |
Kejnar Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice A
|
|
1483 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1655 |
Bisaha Julius
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
|
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1655 |
Bednařík Vratislav
|
TJ SOKOL Kvasice
|
|
1501 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1655 |
Ředina Petr
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov
|
|
1551 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
|
1655 |
Botek Ludvík
|
Sokol Holešov A
|
|
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1655 |
Trubačík Zbyněk
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1655 |
Esterka Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1655 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1684 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1655 |
Jakubec Jiří
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
|
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1655 |
Žák Alois
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1669 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1655 |
Volčík Stanislav
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1655 |
Prokopec Zdeněk
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1694 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1624 |
Štefek Jan
|
Dům kultury Kroměříž
|
|
1642 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1624 |
Ondrůšek Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1752 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1624 |
Grygerová Martina
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
|
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1624 |
Boček Tomáš
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1624 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1669 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1624 |
Ryšavý Jindřich
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1624 |
Zpěváková Kateřina
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1849 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1624 |
Náplava Petr
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Slavia Kromeriz C
|
|
1624 |
Petr Zdeněk
|
TJ Bystrice p. Host.
|
|
1690 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Slavia Kromeriz C
|
|
1624 |
Mojžíšek Jiří
|
SO TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Slavia Kromeriz C
|
|
1624 |
Petřivalský Jiří
|
MKS Holesov C
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
Slavia Kromeriz C
|
|
1624 |
Rozkošný Milan
|
TJ Sokol Pravcice
|
|
1451 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
Slavia Kromeriz C
|
|
1624 |
Netušil Jan
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
Slavia Kromeriz C
|
|
1624 |
Kejnar Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice
|
|
1464 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Slavia Kromeriz C
|
|
1624 |
Nesvadba Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Litencice
|
|
1636 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1630 |
Pavelka František
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1350 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1630 |
Pastyřík Vladimír
|
TJ Mařatice
|
|
1704 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1630 |
Pfeffer Dominik
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1630 |
Novotný Petr
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1630 |
Mašek Luboš
|
TJ Fatra Slavia Napajedla B
|
|
1621 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1630 |
Dičér František
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1595 |
Kucián Miloš
|
DK Kroměříž
|
|
1706 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1595 |
Dubovecký Josef
|
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
1753 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1595 |
Vachala Josef
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov
|
|
1593 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1595 |
Nevařil Jiří
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
1568 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1595 |
Prachař Přemysl
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1587 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1595 |
Javor Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1845 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1595 |
Náplava Jakub
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1406 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1595 |
Blahynka Svatopluk
|
Fatra-Slavia Napajedla B
|
|
1590 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1595 |
Nesvadba Antonín
|
TJ Sokol Litenčice
|
|
1646 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1595 |
Dvořák Eduard
|
MKS Holešov C
|
|
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1595 |
Heliš Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Holešov
|
|
1505 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1595 |
Gaja Jiří
|
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
|
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1584 |
Kolomazníková Barbora
|
ŠK SK Zlín E
|
|
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1584 |
Volčík Stanislav
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1833 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1584 |
|
Sokol ORA SV Slavičín A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1584 |
Pavelčík Jaroslav
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
|
1565 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1584 |
Rozsypálek Milan
|
Dům Kultury Kroměříž
|
|
1699 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1584 |
Škrla Zdeněk
|
TJ Bystřice p.Hostýnem A
|
|
1414 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
|
1582 |
Vavřík Jiří
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
|
1582 |
Javor Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
|
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
|
1582 |
Dvořák Petr
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky
|
|
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
|
1582 |
Hurdes Josef
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1721 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
|
1582 |
Bartas Pavel
|
TJ Napajedla
|
|
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
|
1582 |
Gabriel Adam
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1784 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠO TJ Zborovice
|
|
1582 |
Marek Jiří
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1523 |
Procházka Vítězslav
|
Sokol Pravčice
|
|
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1523 |
Pazdera František
|
Spartak Hulín B
|
|
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
TJ Zborovice B
|
|
1523 |
Vinklárek Antonín
|
SK Rusava
|
|
1623 |
1 |
soutěž
|