2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2253 |
2233 |
Čempel Jaroslav
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C"
|
1987 |
2033 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2255 |
2233 |
Neuschl Zdeněk
|
TJ Ostrava
|
2115 |
2108 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2259 |
2239 |
Pohludka Ondřej
|
ŠK Šenov A
|
1874 |
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2262 |
2239 |
Rosinský Pavel
|
ŠK ASK Tatra Kopřivnice B
|
1994 |
2002 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2260 |
2239 |
Vícha Martin
|
Slezan Opava A
|
1958 |
1970 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2259 |
2239 |
Buchta Bartoloměj
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek D
|
1776 |
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2267 |
2253 |
Podlesný Pavel
|
TJ Baník Havířov
|
2054 |
2022 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2269 |
2253 |
Pilch Roman
|
TŽ Třinec B
|
2134 |
2120 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2267 |
2270 |
Nytra Petr
|
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1984 |
1978 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2276 |
2270 |
Mohapl Tomáš
|
SK Prostějov
|
1862 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2279 |
2270 |
Pacl Václav
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2013 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2281 |
2263 |
Židek Václav
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "C"
|
2149 |
2178 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2276 |
2263 |
Dobrovolský Ladislav
|
Baník Havířov
|
2267 |
2257 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2276 |
2263 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
A64 Proclient Grygov
|
2453 |
2447 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2276 |
2263 |
Bureš Martin
|
TJ Ostrava "B"
|
2099 |
2134 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2274 |
2270 |
Bureš Martin
|
Baník Havířov
|
2146 |
2097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2274 |
2270 |
Štěpán Patrik
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
2228 |
2227 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2274 |
2270 |
Dobrovolský Ladislav
|
Slavoj Poruba "C"
|
2273 |
2277 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2281 |
2270 |
Pilsová Karolína
|
SK Slavia Orlová "B"
|
2263 |
2278 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2281 |
2270 |
Mužík Martin
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2156 |
2147 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2278 |
2266 |
Havelka Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Dobrá
|
2156 |
2144 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2277 |
2266 |
Fargač Martin
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
2244 |
2223 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2277 |
2266 |
Luch Michal
|
Sokol Vrbno pod P.
|
2396 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2279 |
2266 |
Oral Tomáš
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
2509 |
2522 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Mrázek Lumír
|
SK Slavia Orlová "A"
|
2261 |
2253 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Šobáň Jaroslav
|
AŠK DA Olomouc "A"
|
2095 |
2093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Kuchař Matěj
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "C"
|
2054 |
1944 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Pacl Václav
|
TJ Slovan Havířov "A"
|
2115 |
2132 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Šplíchal Stanislav
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
2168 |
2169 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Pán Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Vrbno p/P
|
2024 |
2004 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Podlesný Pavel
|
Baník Havířov "A"
|
2117 |
2087 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Záleský Karel
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov "A"
|
2073 |
2006 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Kula Dominik
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2203 |
2160 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Walter Szymon
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Langner Ladislav
|
Slavoj Český Těšín
|
2366 |
2339 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Macíček Jakub
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
2239 |
2226 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Nábělek Marek
|
ŠK TJ Dolní Benešov
|
2260 |
2264 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Strašil Pavel
|
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov
|
2099 |
2138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Šachový klub Karviná
|
2301 |
2284 |
Beil Zdeněk
|
Tatran Litovel "B"
|
2215 |
2180 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
Baník Havířov
|
2301 |
2284 |
Szotkowski Jakub
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2326 |
2317 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Baník Havířov
|
2301 |
2284 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
2352 |
2330 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Karviná "A"
|
2301 |
2284 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
Beskydská šachová škola F-M "B"
|
2352 |
2330 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Karviná "A"
|
2301 |
2284 |
Pastirčák Milan
|
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
2365 |
2336 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
ŠK Karviná "A"
|
2301 |
2284 |
Šenkýř Martin
|
ŠK Zlín "A"
|
2154 |
2165 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Karviná "A"
|
2301 |
2284 |
Hrabal Michal
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov\r
|
2059 |
2136 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Karviná "A"
|
2301 |
2284 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město "A"
|
2372 |
2412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Karviná "A"
|
2301 |
2284 |
Talla Vladimír
|
SK Slavia Orlová "A"
|
2426 |
2440 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2297 |
2277 |
Zwardoń Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2389 |
2381 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2297 |
2277 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
Ancora Tatran Litovel
|
2371 |
2375 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2297 |
2277 |
Klíma Lukáš
|
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2341 |
2336 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2297 |
2277 |
Kočiščák Jiří
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2439 |
2429 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2297 |
2277 |
Cvek Robert
|
1. ŠK Novoborský
|
2520 |
2512 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2297 |
2277 |
Vokáč Marek
|
Zikuda Turnov
|
2458 |
2457 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2261 |
2244 |
Vokáč Marek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov
|
2427 |
2428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2261 |
2244 |
Cvek Robert
|
1. Novoborský ŠK
|
2517 |
2508 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2261 |
2244 |
Rojíček Vojtěch
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
2424 |
2430 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2261 |
2244 |
Bureš Jaroslav
|
A64 VALOZ Grygov
|
2377 |
2338 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2261 |
2244 |
Kočiščák Jiří
|
Labortech Ostrava
|
2435 |
2424 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Karviná
|
2261 |
2244 |
Klíma Lukáš
|
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
2342 |
2335 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Hošek Milan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny “B“
|
2308 |
2301 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Sluka Radek
|
A64 PROCLIENT Grygov “B“
|
2292 |
2296 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Vyskočil Neklan
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“
|
2368 |
2336 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Pavelka Jindřich
|
Slavia Kroměříž “A“
|
2245 |
2236 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Ivanov Mikhail M
|
SK Slavia Orlová “A“
|
2362 |
2429 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Sedláček Oldřich
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
|
2223 |
2214 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Bednář Jaromír
|
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč “A“
|
2303 |
2280 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Pecha Tomáš
|
Beskydská šachová škola o.s. “B“
|
2210 |
2228 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Krčál Michal
|
ŠK Zlín “A“
|
2152 |
2156 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Šachový klub Karviná “A“
|
2290 |
2253 |
Bělunek Vladimír
|
Tatran Litovel “B“
|
2263 |
2286 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2290 |
2253 |
Tomeček Jan
|
Baník Havířov "A"
|
2189 |
2200 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Ostrava
|
2290 |
2253 |
Nábělek Marek
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2200 |
2222 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Pecha Tomáš
|
BŠŠ o.s. Frýdek-Místek
|
2239 |
2253 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Kalivoda Jiří
|
Sokol Dobrá
|
2152 |
2149 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Židek Václav
|
TJ VOKD Poruba
|
2176 |
2162 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Fargač Martin
|
TŽ Třinec
|
2099 |
2081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Kawulok Marek
|
Baník Havířov B
|
1986 |
2013 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Orzechowski Jacek
|
MSA Dolní Benešov
|
2243 |
2286 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Neoral Antonín
|
Garde Calcio Olomouc
|
2150 |
2153 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Kičmer Petr
|
Baník Havířov A
|
2225 |
2223 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Zabystrzan Pavel
|
TJ Slovan Havířov
|
2316 |
2305 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Kocián Karel
|
Tatra Kopřivnice
|
2244 |
2241 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
2276 |
2259 |
Pilsová Karolína
|
KVS EKODIVIZE Opava
|
2176 |
2280 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2413 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Kretek Břetislav
|
TJ TZ Trinec B
|
|
2232 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Beil Zdeněk
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
2266 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Ponížil Cyril
|
SK Zlin B
|
|
2398 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Siembab Bartosz
|
Panda Veolia ARTCO Rychnov nad Kneznou
|
|
2292 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Vyskočil Neklan
|
SK Duras BVK Brno Kralovo Pole
|
|
2376 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Dawidów Jacek
|
Slavia Orlova
|
|
2285 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Sobek Jaroslav
|
Jakl Karvina
|
|
2299 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Cvek Robert
|
Slavoj Ostrava - Poruba
|
|
2494 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2268 |
Vrána František
|
SK Stare Mesto
|
|
2305 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Fiřt Stanislav
|
ŠK Labortech Ostrava
|
|
2315 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Frolík Martin
|
TŽ Třinec B
|
|
2222 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Bažant Petr
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
|
2304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Adámek Jiří
|
ŠK Slavoj Poruba
|
|
2268 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Karlík Vladimír
|
Slavia Kroměříž
|
|
2247 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Kuboš Rostislav
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
|
2205 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Píza Vlastimil
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava
|
|
2297 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
Tatran Litovel A
|
|
2390 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Strašil Pavel
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
2146 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava
|
|
2274 |
Vesselovsky Serguei
|
Jakl Karvina
|
|
2362 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava "B"
|
|
2313 |
Jaworski Miroslaw
|
Labortech Ostrava "B"
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava "B"
|
|
2313 |
Macíček Jakub
|
TJ Mořkov "A"
|
|
2178 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava "B"
|
|
2313 |
Caletka Radomír
|
Slezan Opava "A"
|
|
2236 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava "B"
|
|
2313 |
Malík Jan
|
ŠK Šenov "A"
|
|
2214 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Mittal Ostrava "B"
|
|
2313 |
Lys Josef
|
Sokol Dobrá "A"
|
|
2205 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Bažant Petr
|
ŠK Staré Město 1923
|
|
2281 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Kotan Ladislav
|
Slavoj Poruba "A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Sluka Radek
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
|
2331 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Smištík Milan
|
Orel Ořechov "A"
|
|
2338 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Talla Vladimír
|
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2416 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Vymazal Bronislav
|
Lokomotiva Brno "B"
|
|
2271 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Mudrák Josef
|
Slavia Kroměříž "A"
|
|
2350 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Žůrek Milan
|
Tatran Litovel "A"
|
|
2369 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Bernášek Jan
|
ŠK Duras Brno "A"
|
|
2476 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Kulovaná Eva
|
ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A"
|
|
2252 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2310 |
Biolek Richard Jr.
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
|
2288 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Babula Milan
|
TŽ Třinec "B"
|
|
2314 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Mittal Ostrava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Lahner Jakub
|
BŠS Frýdek-Místek "A"
|
|
2293 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
|
ŠK TP Hrabyně "A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Dawidow Jacek
|
Slavia Orlová "B"
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Bolacký Jiří
|
Slavoj Poruba "B"
|
|
2264 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Bureš Martin
|
Mittal Ostrava "B"
|
|
2167 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Lys Josef
|
Sokol Dobrá "A"
|
|
2210 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Jasný Stanislav
|
Ritmus Ostrava "A"
|
|
2315 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Baier Pavel
|
Baník Havířov "A"
|
|
2214 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Caletka Radomír
|
Slezan Opava "A"
|
|
2146 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Orzechowski Jacek
|
MSA Dolní Benešov"A"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Holeksa Zdeněk
|
ŠK Frýdek-Místek "B"
|
|
2188 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Stonava "A"
|
|
2283 |
Tkadlec Miloslav
|
Sokol Hutisko-Solanec "A"
|
|
2119 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
Slezan Opava B"
|
|
2206 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Slawinski Petr
|
Baník Havířov B"
|
|
2096 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Bureš Martin
|
NH Ostrava B"
|
|
2186 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Hrivňák Daniel
|
VOKD Poruba A"
|
|
2291 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Lahner Jakub
|
Frýdek-Místek B"
|
|
2241 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Lys Josef
|
Sokol Dobrá A"
|
|
2241 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Podlesný Pavel
|
Baník HavířovA"
|
|
2194 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Sobek Jaroslav
|
NH Ostrava A"
|
|
2321 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Helis Tadeusz
|
ŠKTP Hrabyně A"
|
|
2354 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Kuboš Rostislav
|
Slávia Orlová B"
|
|
2238 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2291 |
Záleský Karel
|
Slezan Opava C"
|
|
2036 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Růžička Petr
|
Tatra Kopřivnice
|
|
2263 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Podlesný Pavel
|
Baník Havířov
|
|
2203 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Kuboš Rostislav
|
Slávia Orlová B"
|
|
2217 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Lys Josef
|
Sokol Dobrá A"
|
|
2303 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Novosák Jiří
|
Frýdek-Místek B"
|
|
2305 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Adámek Jiří
|
VOKD Poruba A"
|
|
2190 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Orzechowski Jacek
|
MSA Dolní Benešov
|
|
2286 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Kolář Stanislav
|
NH Ostrava B"
|
|
2187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Kuba Jindřich
|
Slezan Opava C"
|
|
2170 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Stonava A"
|
|
2294 |
Bolacký Jiří
|
ŠK Svinov A"
|
|
2249 |
½ |
soutěž
|