Hráč Sciranka Jan

Sciranka Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Sciranka Jan
Oddíl: ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1921
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 5014
FIDE ID: 23701951
Rok narození: 1966
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2010/2011 8 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1908 Kožešník Petr Sokol Dubenec 1592 1
2010/2011 6 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1908 Langr Jiří TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1737 1
2010/2011 2 Č DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1908 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1650 1
2010/2011 1 B DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1908 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1734 1
2008/2009 5 B DDM Třebechovice 1929 Bém David Jiskra Jaroměř B 1877 0
2008/2009 3 B DDM Třebechovice 1929 Burdilák Milan Sokol Červený Kostelec A 1839 0
2008/2009 2 Č DDM Třebechovice 1929 Ježek Adam ŠŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n.Kn. C 1689 ½
2008/2009 1 B DDM Třebechovice 1929 Kulhánek František Slovan Broumov B 1484 1
2007/2008 11 Č DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Fuchs František TJ Hronov B 1992 ½
2007/2008 10 B DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Pinkava Josef Niki TJ Náchod C 1959 1
2007/2008 9 Č DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1774 0
2007/2008 8 B DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Drašnar Pavel Sokol Vrchoviny A 1431 1
2007/2008 7 Č DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Prouza Tomáš Jiskra Jaroměř B 1813 1
2007/2008 6 B DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Kuneš Jan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1876 1
2007/2008 5 Č DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1844 0
2007/2008 4 B DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Vágner Patrik Masporex TJ Náchod D 1733 1
2007/2008 3 Č DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Palla Rostislav TJ Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1743 0
2007/2008 2 B DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové A 1872 ½
2007/2008 1 B DDM Třebechovice n. Or. A 1931 Horníček Ondřej SŠ Panda Veolia ESAB RWT Rychnov n. Kn. 1806 1
2006/2007 11 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov n.K. A 1723 1
2006/2007 10 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Langr Jiří ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1674 1
2006/2007 9 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Kuru Martin TJ Hronov B 1758 1
2006/2007 8 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Balcar Jaroslav Niki TJ Náchod C 1803 1
2006/2007 7 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Bednář Jiří Maspork TJ Náchod B 2018 ½
2006/2007 6 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Šubrt Petr Panda Rychnov n. Kněž. C 1757 1
2006/2007 5 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Křeček Karel Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1620 1
2006/2007 4 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1812 1
2006/2007 3 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Borůvka Milan Jiskra Jaroměř B 1614 1
2006/2007 2 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Paukert Martin Sokol Hradec Králové 1888 ½
2006/2007 1 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1899 Mrázek Vladimír ŠK Lípa B 1835 ½
2005/2006 11 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 Plodek Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice A 1860 0
2005/2006 10 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1627 1
2005/2006 8 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 Zástava Ladislav Niki TJ Náchod 1654 1
2005/2006 7 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 Hepnar David Maspork TJ Náchod 1795 1
2005/2006 6 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 Dostálek Petr ŠK DDM Kostelec n. Orlicí 1580 1
2005/2006 5 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové A 1793 1
2005/2006 2 B DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 Vlasák Ladislav TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1858 0
2005/2006 1 Č DDM Třebechovice p.Oreb. 1892 Portych Václav Sokol Hradec Králové 1851 1