2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Duras Ústí n. L.
|
1734 |
1659 |
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Duras Ústí n. L.
|
1775 |
1890 |
Kotrba Matěj
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1994 |
2003 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1763 |
1890 |
Valdman Jakub
|
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
1694 |
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1763 |
1890 |
Sadil Antonín
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1728 |
1797 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1775 |
1890 |
Housa Vojtěch
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1615 |
1568 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1826 |
1890 |
Hauser Matthias
|
Desko Liberec
|
1472 |
1510 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1826 |
1890 |
Kordík Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1378 |
1452 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1826 |
1890 |
Dudarec Elias
|
Šachy Štěpán, Praha 2
|
1535 |
1710 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1826 |
1890 |
Dobsa Emma
|
Šach. škola Vávra a Černoušek Unichess A
|
1616 |
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1763 |
1890 |
Housa Vojtěch
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1608 |
1568 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1775 |
1890 |
Hauser Matthias
|
Desko Liberec
|
1452 |
1510 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1826 |
1890 |
Kordík Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1378 |
1452 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1881 |
1659 |
Kšána Václav
|
ŠK Louny "A"
|
2121 |
2140 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1881 |
1659 |
Černý Jakub
|
SK Děčín "B"
|
1955 |
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1734 |
1659 |
Lieber Lukáš
|
Teplice Chess Club "A"
|
1892 |
1886 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1734 |
1659 |
Jeřábek Jan
|
DDM Osek-ŠK Stropník
|
1715 |
1774 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1763 |
1890 |
Trnka Miroslav
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
1976 |
1985 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1763 |
1890 |
Pospíchal Michael
|
ŠK Sj.Litoměřice "C"
|
1816 |
1860 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1775 |
1890 |
Švarc Roman
|
TJ Klášterec n.O. "A"
|
2000 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1725 |
1890 |
Kalužný Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Údlice "B"
|
1827 |
1829 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Ústí n.L."B"
|
1725 |
1890 |
Říha Jaroslav
|
Šachy Povrly
|
2035 |
2030 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
ŠK Ústí n.L. "C"
|
1734 |
1659 |
Francl Zdeněk
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "B"
|
1749 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
ŠK Ústí n.L. "C"
|
1763 |
1890 |
Pospíchal Michael
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D"
|
1816 |
1860 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
ŠK Ústí n.L. "C"
|
1763 |
1890 |
Mareš Otakar
|
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1771 |
1748 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Ústí n.L. "C"
|
1775 |
1890 |
Lavrinčík Pavel
|
Jezdci
|
1668 |
1674 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
ŠK Ústí n.L. "C"
|
1725 |
1890 |
Mrišo Miloš
|
ASK Lovosice
|
1676 |
1714 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
ŠK Ústí n.L. "C"
|
1725 |
1890 |
Häusler Milan
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "A"
|
2000 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
ŠK Ústí n.L. "C"
|
1826 |
1890 |
Sliva Michal
|
ŠK Ústí n.L. "D"
|
1828 |
1818 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1786 |
1768 |
Moc Matěj
|
ŠK Kladno
|
1802 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "C"
|
1755 |
1809 |
Urbánek Štěpán
|
Český lev Kolešovice
|
2020 |
2019 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1751 |
1809 |
Šádek Vojtěch
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1988 |
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1751 |
1809 |
Bělaška Václav
|
Desko Liberec
|
1476 |
1602 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1755 |
1809 |
Vyslyšel Petr
|
ŠK Teplice A
|
1621 |
1582 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1741 |
1734 |
Hampl David
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 B
|
1639 |
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1741 |
1734 |
Martirosyan David
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 A
|
1969 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1741 |
1734 |
Tesař Jakub
|
Siesta Labs Unichess
|
1724 |
1694 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1741 |
1734 |
Andrle Filip
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1717 |
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1751 |
1809 |
Šádek Vojtěch
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1988 |
1998 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1755 |
1809 |
Hampl David
|
KŠ Řícany 1925 B
|
1826 |
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Šachový klub DDM Ústí n.L.
|
1741 |
1734 |
Martirosyan David
|
KŠ Říčany 1925 A
|
1969 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1689 |
1768 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"B"
|
2011 |
1996 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1786 |
1768 |
Jirásko Miroslav
|
Teplice Chess Club"A"
|
2134 |
2131 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1755 |
1768 |
Havránek Tomáš
|
SK Děčín"B"
|
2001 |
2021 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1755 |
1768 |
Tureček Václav
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"A"
|
1879 |
1875 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1751 |
1809 |
Lančarič Tomáš
|
ŠK Louny"A"
|
1854 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1755 |
1809 |
Vaněk Tomáš
|
ŠK Teplice
|
2084 |
2091 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1737 |
1809 |
Berežný Jan
|
DDM Osek- ŠK Stropnik"A"
|
1812 |
1813 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1737 |
1809 |
Wichs Jakub
|
Šachy Povrly
|
2053 |
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1685 |
1809 |
Balín Kamil
|
TJ Tatran Podbořany
|
2023 |
2027 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Ústí n.L"B"
|
1685 |
1809 |
Přibyl Jakub
|
ŠK Duras Ústí n.L "A"
|
2117 |
2115 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1755 |
1768 |
Jeřábek Jan
|
Jezdci
|
1733 |
1769 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1755 |
1768 |
Bureš Petr
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "B"
|
1618 |
1572 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1755 |
1809 |
Morávek Zdeněk
|
Teplice Chess Club "C"
|
1676 |
1529 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1737 |
1809 |
Černý Martin
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "D"
|
2120 |
2113 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1737 |
1809 |
Zaťko Michal
|
ŠK Slávie Děčín
|
1761 |
1781 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1685 |
1809 |
Nedoma Petr
|
ASK Lovosice
|
1733 |
1750 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1410 |
1412 |
Vajdík Josef
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1271 |
1365 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1410 |
1412 |
Svoboda Daniel
|
Siesta Labs Unichess A
|
1621 |
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1340 |
1412 |
Veny Jaume
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG
|
1308 |
1411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1340 |
1412 |
Andrle Filip
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1439 |
1505 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1340 |
1412 |
Nechvátal Adam
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice
|
1248 |
1142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1340 |
1412 |
Marešová Michaela
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
1429 |
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1628 |
1537 |
Petirová Iva
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1706 |
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1628 |
1537 |
Babula Matěj
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1719 |
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1628 |
1537 |
Dudková Josefína
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1540 |
1618 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1628 |
1537 |
Březíková Beáta
|
SK Prostějov
|
1301 |
1263 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1410 |
1412 |
Veny Jaume
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG
|
1439 |
1411 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1410 |
1412 |
Nechvátal Adam
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice
|
1224 |
1142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1340 |
1412 |
Marešová Michaela
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
1429 |
1496 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
1478 |
1537 |
Řezáč Josef
|
TJ Klášterec n.O."A"
|
1665 |
1631 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
1410 |
1412 |
Kirchner Michal
|
TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom
|
1574 |
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L. "B"
|
1340 |
1412 |
Majerik Vladimír
|
ŠK Louny"A"
|
1890 |
1874 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n. L. "C"
|
1410 |
1412 |
Bureš Petr
|
SK Šachy Chlumec "B"
|
1565 |
1532 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E"
|
1478 |
1537 |
Bojtár Martin
|
TJ Sokol Údlice"D"
|
1632 |
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E"
|
1406 |
1537 |
Kochánek Antonín
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice"E"
|
1543 |
1553 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E"
|
1406 |
1537 |
Ulrych Radek
|
ŠK Louny"D"
|
1805 |
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E"
|
1410 |
1412 |
Goč Vlastimil
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
1857 |
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E"
|
1410 |
1412 |
Svoboda Josef
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"C"
|
1546 |
1552 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E"
|
1394 |
1412 |
Mikoláš Petr
|
TJ Klášterec n.O."C"
|
1434 |
1428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E"
|
1340 |
1412 |
Rojt Jiří
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "D"
|
1554 |
1532 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí
|
1283 |
1264 |
Le Anh Dung
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1721 |
1863 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí
|
1283 |
1264 |
Rousek Jan
|
Siesta Solution Unichess
|
1697 |
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí
|
1283 |
1264 |
Souček Jan
|
Desko Liberec
|
1916 |
1964 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí
|
1290 |
1264 |
Bára Jan
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG
|
1298 |
1397 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1290 |
1264 |
Stehlík Martin
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
1360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1290 |
1264 |
Kůsová Nikola
|
ŠK Chodov
|
1344 |
1096 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1290 |
1264 |
Kulašová Nikola
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
0 |
1102 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1290 |
1264 |
Vítek Filip
|
ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty
|
0 |
1090 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L"E"
|
1290 |
1264 |
Vondra Aleš
|
ŠK Sp. Ústí n.L"D"
|
1095 |
1109 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E"
|
1236 |
1239 |
Češpiva Jakub
|
ŠK Teplice"C"
|
1280 |
1279 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E"
|
1244 |
1239 |
Jusko Jindřich
|
SK Děčín"D"
|
1423 |
1423 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E"
|
1244 |
1236 |
Pavelka Ondřej
|
SK Šachy Chlumec"D"
|
1232 |
1232 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E"
|
0 |
1100 |
Chudina Jan
|
Sportis Svádov-Olšinky"B"
|
1362 |
1373 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E"
|
0 |
1100 |
Papík Jaromír
|
KŠ Štětí
|
1111 |
1366 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."E"
|
0 |
1100 |
Kerej Junus Tulengaliuly
|
ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L"D"
|
0 |
1219 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1258 |
1239 |
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1258 |
1239 |
Kodetová Adriana
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
1317 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1258 |
1239 |
Hauser Matthias
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1492 |
1465 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1258 |
1239 |
Kůsová Nikola
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
0 |
1044 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1244 |
1239 |
Jirotová Eliška
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1317 |
1306 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1236 |
1236 |
Straka Jakub
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1236 |
1236 |
Mehesová Veronika
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1004 |
1226 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
1100 |
Pech Michal
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1266 |
1340 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
1100 |
Dvorný Matěj
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s.
|
0 |
1038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
1100 |
Hübl Dominik
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1335 |
1258 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
1100 |
Halama Tomáš
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1206 |
1232 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B
|
0 |
0 |
|
KŠ Štětí
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Spartak Ústí nad Labem B
|
0 |
0 |
|
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|