2023/2024 |
9 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1916 |
1833 |
Kubiczek Michal
|
ŠK Zlín - Malenovice
|
2202 |
2051 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1862 |
1833 |
Kučera Pavel
|
TJ Val. Meziříčí
|
1534 |
1733 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1862 |
1833 |
Šenkýř Martin
|
ŠK Zlín "B"
|
2071 |
2089 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1853 |
1833 |
Tománek Pavel
|
SK Boršice
|
1760 |
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1853 |
1833 |
Stuchlý Radim
|
ŠK Staré Město "C"
|
1908 |
1933 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1838 |
1833 |
Hudáček Josef
|
TJ Vlčnov "B"
|
2030 |
1989 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1841 |
1833 |
Lukša Zdeněk
|
ŠK Holešov
|
1913 |
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1841 |
1833 |
Vrátný Radim
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Fr. Lhota
|
2035 |
2064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1849 |
1833 |
Kubín Petr
|
TJ Sokol Val. Bystřice
|
1929 |
1940 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1916 |
1833 |
Ficenc Libor
|
TJ Vlčnov C
|
1917 |
1847 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1862 |
1833 |
Krajíček Miroslav
|
ŠO SK Pozlovice
|
0 |
1910 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1862 |
1833 |
Palica Jiří
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
1863 |
1904 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1853 |
1833 |
Světinský Antonín
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí
|
0 |
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1838 |
1833 |
Balážec Ludovít
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice B
|
1844 |
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1841 |
1833 |
Havránek Michal
|
SK Boršice B
|
2009 |
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1841 |
1833 |
Kolouch Jiří
|
TJ Bojkovice
|
1877 |
1861 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1849 |
1833 |
Vávra Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1599 |
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1862 |
1804 |
Trčálek David
|
Sokol Ústí
|
1810 |
1833 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1847 |
1804 |
Petřík Petr
|
Slavia Kroměříž "C"
|
2007 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1847 |
1804 |
Pyš Zbyněk
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice
|
1889 |
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1835 |
1779 |
Knotek Josef
|
TJ Vlčnov "B"
|
1915 |
1943 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1835 |
1779 |
Šmíd Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město "C"
|
1845 |
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1831 |
1779 |
Kučera Pavel
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí
|
1482 |
1492 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1773 |
1779 |
Balážec Ludovít
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice
|
1874 |
1923 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1751 |
1779 |
Palica Jiří
|
ŠK Zlín, z.s. "B"
|
1874 |
1911 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1751 |
1779 |
Dvouletý Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město "B"
|
2073 |
2075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1862 |
1804 |
Smetana Rostislav
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Lužná
|
1604 |
1667 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1862 |
1804 |
Šimek Viktor
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
1664 |
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1847 |
1804 |
Holba Josef
|
SK Brumov-Bylnice
|
0 |
1489 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1835 |
1779 |
Bařinka Miroslav
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Vizovice
|
1619 |
1631 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1835 |
1779 |
Petr Zdeněk
|
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. - A
|
0 |
1706 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1831 |
1779 |
Pyš Zbyněk
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice B
|
1902 |
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1831 |
1779 |
Kopecký Matěj
|
ŠK Vsetín B
|
1633 |
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1773 |
1779 |
Velčovský Josef
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
1825 |
1856 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Holešov A
|
1751 |
1779 |
Sviták Josef
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín A
|
1805 |
1821 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1817 |
1857 |
Boháček Jan Andrej
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
1692 |
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1817 |
1857 |
Černý Michal
|
ŠK Zlín B
|
1656 |
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1877 |
1857 |
Vaculík Lubomír
|
Šachy Hošťálková B
|
1750 |
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1877 |
1857 |
Krča Milan
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
1916 |
1915 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1877 |
1787 |
Ondrůšek Jan
|
Vlčnov B
|
0 |
1662 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1877 |
1787 |
Petráš Milan
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín A
|
0 |
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1876 |
1787 |
Doležal Karel
|
Francova Lhota
|
1892 |
1924 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1821 |
1787 |
Kabeláč Tomáš
|
TJ Spolek Valašské Meziříčí A
|
1217 |
1342 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1821 |
1787 |
Závodský Jiří
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
1857 |
1876 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1798 |
1787 |
Růčka Petr
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A
|
1858 |
1861 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
1877 |
1857 |
Kruták Martin
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice
|
0 |
1435 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
1877 |
1787 |
Šudřich Radek
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov C
|
1189 |
1275 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
1877 |
1787 |
Vichlenda Milan
|
ŠK Prusinovice
|
0 |
1705 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
1876 |
1787 |
Pešák Ondřej
|
TJ Sokol Morkovice
|
0 |
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
1821 |
1787 |
Šudřich Radek
|
ŠK RAPOS Sulimov C
|
1204 |
1275 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
1798 |
1787 |
Mlčák Bohumil
|
ŠK Prusinovice
|
0 |
1620 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Sokol Postoupky A
|
1643 |
1712 |
Krča Milan
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
1945 |
1936 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Sokol Postoupky A
|
1447 |
1479 |
Rojar Libor
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
1894 |
1900 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Sokol Postoupky A
|
1415 |
1438 |
Růčka Petr
|
TJ Valašská Bystřice A
|
1881 |
1899 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1447 |
1479 |
Baránek Jan
|
ŠK Zlín A
|
0 |
1140 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1447 |
1479 |
Klimeš Štěpán
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1447 |
1479 |
Perutka František
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
0 |
1557 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1447 |
1479 |
Růdl Karel
|
ŠK Loukov
|
0 |
1373 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1447 |
1479 |
Koňárek Jan
|
Slavia Kroměříž F
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1415 |
1438 |
Huňa Rostislav
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
1385 |
1422 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1395 |
1438 |
Bihari Matěj
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1395 |
1438 |
Holub Matěj
|
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1395 |
1438 |
Košata Jiří
|
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. B
|
1381 |
1394 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1395 |
1438 |
Hošek Michal
|
Slavia Kroměříž E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Sokol Postoupky
|
1236 |
1240 |
Zádrapa Jakub
|
Zbrojovka Vsetín A
|
1209 |
1312 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Sokol Postoupky B
|
1236 |
1240 |
Podškubka Ondřej
|
TJ Vlčnov B
|
1694 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Sokol Postoupky B
|
1236 |
1240 |
Vaňhara Petr
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
1722 |
1691 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1212 |
1240 |
Gadas Lukáš
|
ŠK Loukov
|
1505 |
1536 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1212 |
1240 |
Hubík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Pravčice B
|
0 |
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1143 |
1231 |
Kunc Miroslav
|
SK EMKaD Holešov, z.s. C
|
1477 |
1510 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1143 |
1231 |
Vaňhara Antonín
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
|
0 |
1370 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1231 |
1231 |
Mlčák Bohumil
|
ŠK Prusinovice
|
0 |
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1231 |
1231 |
Bačák Petr
|
Slavia Kroměříž E
|
1887 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
1231 |
1231 |
Pecl Jaroslav
|
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem C
|
0 |
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky
|
0 |
1100 |
Maršálek David
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky
|
0 |
1100 |
|
ŠK DDM Slavičín
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky
|
0 |
1100 |
Valkovič Marek
|
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
1137 |
1163 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky
|
0 |
1100 |
Zádrapová Amálie
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín C
|
1128 |
1141 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Postoupky
|
0 |
1100 |
Kohoutek Ondřej
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
0 |
1100 |
Pospíšil Jaromír
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov B
|
0 |
1401 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
0 |
1100 |
Lichtenberg Petr
|
SK Rusava
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
0 |
1100 |
Holuj Petr
|
ŠK Holešov B
|
0 |
1557 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
0 |
1100 |
Vaňhara Antonín
|
TJ Bystřice p/H
|
0 |
1399 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
0 |
1100 |
Bednařík Vratislav
|
ŠK Rapos Sulimov A
|
0 |
1432 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
0 |
1100 |
Pospíšil Josef
|
TJ Lutopecny/Měrůtky
|
0 |
1196 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Sokol Postoupky C
|
0 |
1100 |
Plachý Josef
|
ŠO Zborovice B
|
1660 |
1593 |
0 |
soutěž
|