2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1590 |
1315 |
Jindřišek Martin
|
TJ Tatran Hostinné
|
1641 |
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1568 |
1315 |
Živora Jiří
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1607 |
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1550 |
1315 |
Pražák Patrik
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1524 |
1491 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1544 |
1315 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1659 |
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
1544 |
1315 |
Bikov Roumen
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1528 |
1511 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1756 |
1315 |
Cerha Petr
|
PŠ TJ Náchod D
|
1819 |
1615 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1590 |
1315 |
Jánský Pavel
|
ŠK Česká Skalice B
|
1674 |
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1568 |
1315 |
Řičař Jiří
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1469 |
1511 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1568 |
1315 |
Marxová Šárka
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1467 |
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1550 |
1315 |
Štěrba Jaroslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
1248 |
1278 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1544 |
1315 |
Hartman Ivo
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
1609 |
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1544 |
1315 |
Drašnar Pavel
|
Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují ,z.s.
|
1410 |
1461 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
1544 |
1315 |
Klíma David
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1639 |
1718 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
1564 |
1172 |
Špriňar Luděk
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1566 |
1571 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
1172 |
Kracík Martin
|
ŠK DDM Třebechovice p.O.
|
1727 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1172 |
Landsmannová Marie Magdaléna
|
ŠK Lípa D - ORTEX HK
|
1477 |
1510 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1172 |
Bikov Roumen
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1558 |
1520 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1172 |
Groh Ladislav
|
CIS Lázně Bělohrad
|
1697 |
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1172 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
1722 |
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1172 |
Šveda František
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
1471 |
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1172 |
Řezníček Přemysl
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
0 |
1304 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1172 |
Palla Rostislav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1651 |
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1172 |
Daniel Robert
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
1575 |
1547 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1172 |
Štolba Petr
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1172 |
Labík Jaroslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
1591 |
1528 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1172 |
Olšák Vojtěch
|
Šachový klub Lípa E
|
1335 |
1366 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
1141 |
Matras Vojtěch
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
|
1623 |
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1141 |
|
Šachový klub Lípa F - ORTEX HK
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1141 |
Hylmar Pavel
|
Šachový klub Lípa E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1141 |
Rejnuš Josef
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1141 |
Kroulík Štěpán
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
1169 |
1197 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1141 |
Hovad Václav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1486 |
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1141 |
Kain Michal
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
0 |
1342 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
1118 |
Kalfus Petr
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1118 |
Levitner Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX
|
1375 |
1521 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1118 |
Fátor Jaroslav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1651 |
1597 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1118 |
Sadil Miloš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1118 |
Lesák David
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
1075 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1118 |
Archlebová Stela
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1119 |
1188 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1118 |
Golka Dalibor
|
Šachový klub Lípa F
|
1461 |
1456 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
1100 |
Petr Pavel
|
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
0 |
1495 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
1100 |
Špriňar Michal
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"
|
1163 |
1320 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
0 |
Mečíř Samuel
|
PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
0 |
Šulc Michal
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
0 |
Dřízal Tomáš
|
Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
0 |
Lesák David
|
Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
0 |
1086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
0 |
Šlapák Petr
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
0 |
Novák Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové C
|
0 |
1086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
0 |
Levínský Jonatan
|
Lípa - DDM HK C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|