2023/2024 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1873 |
1732 |
Průdek Jiří
|
SK Děčín
|
1932 |
1931 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1873 |
1732 |
Nudčenko Karel
|
TJ Sokol Údlice
|
1981 |
1995 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1838 |
1733 |
Mišičko Ján
|
ŠK Kladno
|
2051 |
2042 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1838 |
1733 |
Wasserbauer Radek
|
Český Lev Kolešovice
|
2099 |
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1754 |
1733 |
Skřivánek Jan
|
TJ Kralupy
|
2100 |
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1754 |
1733 |
Sadil Antonín
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1781 |
1797 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1736 |
1733 |
Semerdžiev Stefan
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice "B"
|
1961 |
1941 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "B"
|
1731 |
1733 |
Hlaváček Tomáš
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz "A"
|
2043 |
2103 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1838 |
1733 |
Kuchař Jan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1433 |
1410 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1838 |
1733 |
Hampl Nikola
|
ŠK DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
1598 |
1624 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1754 |
1733 |
Kohm Patrik
|
VHS PROJEKT Kralupy
|
1478 |
2219 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1754 |
1733 |
Havlík David
|
ŠŠ Vávra a Černoušek Unichess B
|
1386 |
1324 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1731 |
1733 |
Stehlík Martin
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1195 |
1376 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1731 |
1733 |
Krajíček Matthew
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1283 |
1170 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1731 |
1733 |
Švarc Kryštof
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1463 |
1524 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
10 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
1936 |
1732 |
Tomaščín Petr
|
Baník Habartov
|
1845 |
1791 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
1936 |
1732 |
Šíbl Václav
|
AVZO Františkovy Lázně
|
1872 |
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
1838 |
1733 |
Sýkora Robert
|
Olympie Hroznětín
|
1713 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
1838 |
1733 |
Bršťák Ondřej
|
Valdštejn Cheb
|
1823 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
1754 |
1733 |
Boček Adam
|
Sokol Teplá
|
1494 |
1425 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
1736 |
1733 |
Vanko Jiří
|
TJ Tašovice
|
1860 |
1859 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz D
|
1731 |
1733 |
Očenášek Jan
|
KŠ Tietz C
|
1744 |
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1807 |
1767 |
Mikhno Artem
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik PORG
|
1722 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1807 |
1767 |
Papoušek Michal
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1714 |
1731 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1807 |
1767 |
Langmaier Michal
|
VHS PROJEKT Kralupy
|
1663 |
1587 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1807 |
1767 |
Kaplánek Jan
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1704 |
1412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1566 |
1849 |
Svoboda Daniel
|
Siesta Labs Unichess B
|
1747 |
1713 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1566 |
1849 |
Souček Jan
|
Šachy Štěpán A
|
1887 |
1888 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1549 |
1849 |
Maco Michal
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z. s.
|
0 |
1104 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1549 |
1849 |
Bytko Tymofii
|
ŠK Teplice B
|
0 |
1112 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1587 |
1809 |
Koval Anna
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B
|
1200 |
1216 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1587 |
1809 |
Čuvala Tibor
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1459 |
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz A
|
1587 |
1809 |
Barták Josef
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1478 |
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary C
|
1673 |
1767 |
Pospíšil Adolf
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1664 |
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary C
|
1635 |
1767 |
Hajšman Ladislav
|
TJ Ostrov A
|
1780 |
1737 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary C
|
1635 |
1767 |
Panoš Jan
|
Valdštejn Cheb A
|
1849 |
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary C
|
1566 |
1849 |
Tomaščín Petr
|
Baník Habartov A
|
1853 |
1843 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary C
|
1566 |
1849 |
Šteinfeld Jan
|
Chemie Sokolov A
|
1773 |
1777 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary C
|
1549 |
1849 |
Maglia Pavel
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
1951 |
1935 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary C
|
1534 |
1849 |
Kotlár Adrian
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1722 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz K. Vary C
|
1534 |
1849 |
Břicháček Miroslav
|
AVZO Fr. Lázně A
|
1752 |
1389 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
Tietz D
|
1635 |
1767 |
Vlasák Marcel
|
Spartak Chodov
|
1578 |
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
Tietz D
|
1549 |
1849 |
Ondreját Miroslav
|
Olympie Hroznětín
|
1854 |
1838 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Tietz D
|
1534 |
1849 |
Belko Miloš
|
ŠK Hartenberg
|
1757 |
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1347 |
1436 |
Mošovský Jakub
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1296 |
1374 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1347 |
1436 |
Vykoupil Lukáš
|
ŠK Louny
|
1270 |
1209 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1347 |
1436 |
Langmaier Michal
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1485 |
1451 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1275 |
1327 |
Malý Jiří
|
Siesta Labs Unichess B
|
1363 |
1310 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1275 |
1327 |
Semová Lada
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1456 |
1479 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1251 |
1327 |
Bennis Daniel Sebastian
|
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1251 |
1327 |
Frantsev Iegor
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1329 |
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1270 |
1327 |
Červenka Jakub
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1357 |
1386 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1270 |
1327 |
Dvorný Matěj
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
1074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1270 |
1327 |
Brůna Matouš
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1705 |
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1270 |
1327 |
David Adam
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z. s.
|
1274 |
1329 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
1309 |
1436 |
Folta Jaroslav
|
Global Sokolov A
|
1809 |
1807 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
1309 |
1436 |
Ďurovič Karel
|
Caissa Nová Role A
|
0 |
1350 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz C
|
1251 |
1327 |
Střela Petr
|
TJ Tašovice A
|
0 |
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Tietz D
|
1309 |
1436 |
Müller Vladimír
|
Tašovice B
|
1629 |
1653 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Tietz D
|
1309 |
1436 |
Ornet Tomáš
|
Hroznětín A
|
1624 |
1655 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Tietz D
|
1251 |
1327 |
Latislav Milan
|
Ostrov A
|
1703 |
1732 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Tietz D
|
1252 |
1327 |
Mikuš Vladimír
|
Teplá
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Tietz D
|
1252 |
1327 |
Vlasák Marcel
|
Spartak Chodov A
|
0 |
1743 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Tietz D
|
1270 |
1327 |
Wiedermann Jan
|
Baník Habartov B
|
1718 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1279 |
1382 |
Šíp Marek
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1536 |
1492 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1279 |
1382 |
Dvorný Tomáš
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s.
|
1437 |
1416 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1279 |
1382 |
Sichrovský Filip
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
0 |
1156 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1279 |
1382 |
Vondra Aleš
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1089 |
1253 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1287 |
1382 |
Mikoláš Petr
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1537 |
1482 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1277 |
1182 |
Semová Lada
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1527 |
1382 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1277 |
1182 |
Pech Michal
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1225 |
1340 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1279 |
1182 |
Barták Josef
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1425 |
1517 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1279 |
1182 |
Machačka Petr
|
ŠK Libštát
|
0 |
1097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1279 |
1182 |
Bělaška Václav
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1339 |
1295 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1279 |
1182 |
Cába Adam
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1399 |
1408 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1277 |
1182 |
Tamáš Imrich
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
1515 |
1578 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1277 |
1182 |
Čornyj Milan
|
TJ Ostrov
|
1681 |
1648 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1279 |
1382 |
Vrba Eduard
|
TJ Jiskra Aš
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1279 |
1382 |
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1279 |
1382 |
Orava Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Chodov B
|
0 |
1084 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1277 |
1182 |
Bartoš Jan
|
KŠ Tietz F
|
1199 |
1213 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1277 |
1182 |
Tezner Vincenc
|
TJ Caissa Nová Role B
|
1488 |
1445 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1277 |
1182 |
Kodet Jaromír
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
1342 |
1528 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
0 |
1167 |
Kodet Jaroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
0 |
1274 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
0 |
1167 |
Bambousek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1612 |
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
0 |
1167 |
Kasal Radek
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
1696 |
1705 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1261 |
1261 |
Wiedermann Jan
|
ŠK Global Sokolov
|
1783 |
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1261 |
1261 |
Ulč Jiří
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov A
|
1280 |
1271 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1269 |
1261 |
Ehlich Vladislav
|
TJ Tašovice B
|
1772 |
1842 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1297 |
1255 |
|
TJ Baník Habartov B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1297 |
1255 |
Macho Miloslav
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb B
|
1706 |
1711 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz Karlovy Vary D
|
1317 |
1255 |
Kodet Jaromír
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1337 |
1392 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1261 |
1261 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1434 |
1550 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1261 |
1261 |
Chaloupka Karel
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1571 |
1590 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1261 |
1261 |
Lang David
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1560 |
1586 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1269 |
1261 |
Koval Nikita
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1603 |
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1269 |
1261 |
Werner Quan Hong
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L.
|
1647 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1297 |
1255 |
Beer Jiří
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1421 |
1536 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1297 |
1255 |
Hrdlička Jan
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
1381 |
1342 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1317 |
1255 |
Vojíř Václav
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1243 |
1350 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1317 |
1255 |
Mach Petr
|
Siesta Solution Unichess
|
1869 |
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1317 |
1255 |
Fotr Michal
|
Desko Liberec B
|
0 |
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1317 |
1255 |
Vltavský Jakub
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1455 |
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1261 |
1261 |
Hajšman Martin
|
KŠ Tietz F
|
1661 |
1686 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1261 |
1261 |
Bojtár Martin
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role B
|
0 |
1064 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1261 |
1261 |
Ulč Jiří
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov B
|
1280 |
1271 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1269 |
1261 |
Hujsl Jan
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
0 |
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1297 |
1255 |
Grieč Milan
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín C
|
1599 |
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1297 |
1255 |
Veselovský Miroslav
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary C
|
0 |
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz E
|
1317 |
1255 |
Stehlík Martin
|
ŠK Valdštejn Cheb C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
0 |
1167 |
Pastierik Peter
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary A
|
1805 |
1776 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz C
|
0 |
1167 |
Uherek Jindřich
|
AVZO-TSČ Františkovy Lázně
|
1487 |
1540 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
KŠ Tietz F
|
0 |
1167 |
Tezner Vincenc
|
ŠK Caissa Nová Role B
|
1494 |
1499 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
KŠ Tietz F
|
0 |
1167 |
Zbořil Petr
|
KŠ Tietz E
|
0 |
1309 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
KŠ Tietz F
|
0 |
1167 |
Wildhaber Tomáš
|
ŠK Spartak CHodov B
|
1266 |
1195 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
KŠ Tietz F
|
0 |
1099 |
Fiala Rostislav
|
TJ Olympie Hroznětín B
|
0 |
1425 |
0 |
soutěž
|