2015/2016 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1632 |
Konopka Aleš
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1611 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1632 |
Čech Lubomír
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1615 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1625 |
Laube Miloslav
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1418 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1625 |
Studzinski Boleslav
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1556 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1625 |
Semerák Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1488 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1625 |
Hruban Vladimír
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
|
1490 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1625 |
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1625 |
Heger Jan
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1223 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1625 |
Mandovec Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1350 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
|
1620 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1743 |
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
|
1620 |
Máslo Ondřej
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
1440 |
1616 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
|
1620 |
Žák Daniel
|
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Pravonín A
|
|
1620 |
Caithaml Jiří
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1598 |
Konopka Aleš
|
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1598 |
Bug Julius
|
ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C
|
|
1486 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1598 |
Ježdík Karel
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1475 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1598 |
Surňák Peter
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1603 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1598 |
Plechata Pavel
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1598 |
Zrůst Tomáš
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1630 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1598 |
Kořínek Luboš
|
Slavoj Čáslav B
|
|
1665 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1598 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
1769 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1598 |
Sadil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1430 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1598 |
Schill Daniel
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1356 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1598 |
Křepelka Petr
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1625 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1598 |
|
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1598 |
Breth Viktor
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
|
1569 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1616 |
Háněl Jaromír
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1616 |
Fojtů Tomáš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
1669 |
1674 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1616 |
Chomický Josef
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
1566 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1616 |
Mejzlík Jiří
|
Dolní Kralovice A
|
|
1543 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1616 |
Vančura Milan
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1769 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1616 |
Jukl Karel
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
1759 |
1735 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1616 |
Studzinski Boleslav
|
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
1388 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1616 |
Mandovec Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1616 |
Vykouk Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1645 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1616 |
Mejzlík Jiří
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1543 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1605 |
Hoke Miloslav
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
|
1311 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1605 |
Matuška Pavel
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
|
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1605 |
Háněl Jaromír
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1605 |
Lalouček Miroslav
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1605 |
Hruška Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1770 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1605 |
Mandovec Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1569 |
Červenka David
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1569 |
Rathouský Jakub
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1569 |
Světlík Milan
|
Jiskra Zruč n.Sáz.
|
|
1605 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1569 |
Závůrka Vladimír
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1569 |
Červenka David
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1569 |
Máslo Ondřej
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1569 |
Mejzlík Vojtěch
|
Dolní Kralovice
|
|
2088 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1569 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1594 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1617 |
Pilný Jiří
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1590 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1617 |
Laubacher Luděk
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1539 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1617 |
Kudrna Ivo
|
Sokol Benešov B
|
|
1501 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1617 |
Světlík Milan
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
|
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1617 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1408 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1617 |
Vychopeň Martin
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1640 |
Turek František
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1469 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1640 |
Dušek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1560 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1640 |
Jukl Karel
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1640 |
Píša Ivo
|
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1640 |
Janouchová Marcela
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1513 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1640 |
Pech Hynek
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1640 |
Kutil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1294 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1627 |
Forman Daniel
|
ŠK Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1627 |
Patzner Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1428 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1627 |
Lajsek Tomáš
|
TJ Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1590 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1627 |
Škvor Jiří
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
1455 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1627 |
Boštík Vladimír
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1627 |
Vlček Vilém
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1627 |
Ježdík Karel
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1500 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1627 |
Voříšek Martin
|
Sokol Benešov C
|
|
1478 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1612 |
Tomíšek Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1612 |
Cihlář Oldřich
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1612 |
Urbánek Jiří
|
Kostelec n.Č.l. B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1612 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Jawa Brodce B
|
|
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1612 |
Hoke Miloslav
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|