Hráč Turner Jan

Turner Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Turner Jan
Oddíl: ŠK Tachov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: M
Elo národní: 2325
Elo mezinárodní: 2348
ID: 453
FIDE ID: 308560
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 B ŠK Tachov 2346 2358 Kopřiva Martin TJ Košutka A 2071 2080 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK Tachov 2344 2358 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy B 2243 2230 ½
2017/2018 8 Č ŠK Tachov 2342 2358 Tochor Jiří SK Kdyně 2087 2086 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠK Tachov 2342 2358 Kupka František ŠK Líně B 2109 2094 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK Tachov 2368 2358 Jánská Jitka Sokol Plzeň Letná A 2138 2117 ½
2017/2018 3 B ŠK Tachov 2344 2358 Císler Petr TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2185 2184 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK Tachov 2344 2358 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně A 2164 2187 1
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Vágner Tomáš CHESS Most 2199 2194 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2342 2358 Wimmer Miroslav TJ Baník Sokolov ŠO 2180 2156 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2272 2281 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2265 2242 1
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2368 2358 Constantinou Peter TJ Praha - Pankrác B 2268 0 ½
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Klement Lukáš TJ Tatran Podbořany 2260 2218 ½
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Šmíd Miroslav TJ Bohemians Praha B 2271 2255 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2344 2358 Bauma Jiří TJ DUKLA Praha 2249 2265 0
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2360 2346 Formánek Martin Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2280 2258 1
2015/2016 9 B ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 Holý Filip Sokol Plzeň - Letná "A" 1956 1966 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 Spěváček Ivo Loko Plzeň A 1931 1941 1
2015/2016 3 B ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL KOZOLUPY B 2087 2117 ½
2015/2016 2 Č ŠK Tachov A 2393 2398 Houška Jiří TJ Dynamo ZČE Plzeň A 2194 2247 1
2015/2016 11 B ŠK Líně 2393 2398 Vichnar David ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2324 2343 0
2015/2016 5 B ŠK Líně 2393 2398 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2285 2279 ½
2015/2016 1 B ŠK Líně 2393 2398 Hollan Petr SK OAZA Praha 2247 2170 ½
2014/2015 9 B ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Česal Jaroslav TJ Šakal Kozolupy 2260 2253 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Blecha Miroslav ŠK Líně 2225 2221 1
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2247 2248 1
2014/2015 5 B ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2269 2267 1
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2301 2289 ½
2014/2015 3 Č ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Šimek Petr Sokol Praha - Kobylisy 2383 2382 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Krejčík Jiří Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2189 2171 ½
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Tachov 2376 2373 Svatoš Jan TJ Sokol Praha-Vršovice 2226 2225 1
2013/2014 11 B ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Svatoš Jan Sokol Praha Vršovice 2306 2301 ½
2013/2014 9 B ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Hausner Ivan ŠACHklub Písek 2378 2393 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Chalupa Ivan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2164 2163 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Šimůnek Filip ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2149 2150 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2321 2320 1
2013/2014 5 Č ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Černoušek Lukáš ŠK ERA Poštovní spořitelna B 2455 2460 1
2013/2014 4 B ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2357 2385 1
2013/2014 3 Č ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Juřek Josef Sokol Domažlice 2260 2254 1
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK Tachov 2356 2339 Spal Milan TJ ČZ Strakonice 2224 2221 ½
2012/2013 11 B ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Folk Petr ŠK Líně/Sokol Plzeň 1 2228 2233 1
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Vágner Tomáš ŠK Teplice 2314 2314 1
2012/2013 9 B ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Procházka Dalibor Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “A“ 2220 2215 ½
2012/2013 7 B ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Michálek Jan ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2308 2295 0
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Hlaváček Tomáš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz “B“ 2026 2022 1
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Freisler Pavel ŠK Kladno 2313 2321 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Šišák Richard Chess Most B 2084 2085 1
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Paganik Pavel Chess Most A 2267 2268 ½
2012/2013 2 B ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Houška Jiří TJ Sokol Plzeň-Letná 2191 2183 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK Tachov 2372 2357 Nguyen Dinh Phong ŠK Sokol Klatovy 2135 2098 0
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Líně 2395 2392 Bauma Jiří Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2215 2215 1
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Líně 2395 2392 Jandečka Tomáš Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2196 2210 1
2011/2012 10 B Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Jirovský Miloš TJ Pankrác 2466 2458 ½
2011/2012 8 B Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Kulhánek Tomáš 1. Novoborský ŠK B 2371 2341 ½
2011/2012 6 B Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Kozák Miloš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna B 2191 2216 1
2011/2012 5 B Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Votava Jan ŠK Holdia DP Praha B 2538 2539 ½
2011/2012 3 B Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2307 2295 0
2011/2012 1 B Šakal Kozolupy 2395 2392 Bernášek Jan ERA-Poštovní spořitelna A 2464 2485 0
2010/2011 10 B Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Černoušek Lukáš ERA-Poštovní spořitelna 2410 0
2010/2011 9 B Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Tichý Vladimír ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2275 1
2010/2011 6 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Havlík Jan QCC České Budějovice 2373 1
2010/2011 5 B Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Forman Štěpán TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2343 1
2010/2011 4 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Meduna Eduard ŠK AD Jičín 2426 1
2010/2011 3 B Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Ondruš Martin TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice 2284 ½
2010/2011 2 Č Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Vrána Jan 1. Novoborský ŠK "B" 2348 1
2010/2011 1 B Šakal Kozolupy 2361 Svoboda Svatopluk TJ Pankrác 2279 ½
2010/2011 6 B SK Line A 2361 Havlík Jan Sokol Platan Pisek 2373 1
2010/2011 5 Č SK Line A 2361 Tichý Vladimír Sokol Vysehrad B 2275 ½
2010/2011 4 B SK Line A 2361 Erneker Josef OAZA Praha 2306 1
2009/2010 10 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Borkovec Milan Sokol Tábor A 2209 ½
2009/2010 9 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Kukla Petr ŠK Český Krumlov A 2141 ½
2009/2010 8 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Jaroš Martin Sokol Plzeň 1 A 2229 1
2009/2010 7 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Kopecký Pavel SK Viktoria Žižkov A 2177 1
2009/2010 6 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Pinc Miroslav TJ Spartak Žebrák A 2168 ½
2009/2010 5 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Novák Michal ŠK Sokol Klatovy A 2203 ½
2009/2010 4 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Herejk Petr ŠK Líně A 2175 ½
2009/2010 3 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Vašíček Martin TJ Sokol Domažlice A 2162 1
2009/2010 2 B TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Spal Milan Sokol Platan Písek A 2279 1
2009/2010 1 Č TJ Šakal Kozolupy A 2328 Chura Jan TJ Bohemians Praha B 2229 1
2008/2009 11 B Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Petr Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2451 0
2008/2009 10 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Tůma Jiří TJ ŠO Chrudim 2277 ½
2008/2009 9 B Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Dočekal Jan ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad 2246 0
2008/2009 8 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Sodoma Jan Sokol Vršovice 2358 0
2008/2009 7 B Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Kuba Jindřich Space" Poštovní spořitelna "B"" 2247 1
2008/2009 6 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Polášek Jaroslav TJ Pankrác 2347 1
2008/2009 5 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Sharashenidze Akaki Holdia DP Praha B 2294 ½
2008/2009 4 B Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Prymula Roman TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 2297 ½
2008/2009 3 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Jirásek Pavel Sokol Plzeň - Letná 2262 1
2008/2009 2 B Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Vokáč Marek 1. Novoborský ŠK B"" 2451 ½
2008/2009 1 Č Sokol Plzeň I 2374 Oral Tomáš Výstaviště Lysá nad Labem 2538 ½
2007/2008 10 B Tachov 2343 Sokol Plzeň 1 D 1
2007/2008 7 B Tachov 2343 Váchal Josef Kozolupy 2143 ½
2007/2008 5 B Tachov 2343 Muk Ivo Přeštice 2102 1
2007/2008 2 Č Tachov 2343 Pokrupa Marek Letná B 2179 ½
2007/2008 1 B Tachov 2343 Sládek Jaroslav ZČE Plzeň 2007 1
2005/2006 10 B Tachov A 2346 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 1
2005/2006 6 B Tachov A 2346 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 1
2005/2006 5 B Tachov A 2346 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1
2005/2006 1 B Tachov A 2346 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1
2005/2006 11 B TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Zvára Petr Bohemians Praha 2391 ½
2005/2006 5 B TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Palek Miroslav Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 2310 1
2005/2006 4 Č TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2171 ½
2005/2006 3 B TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Šimek Petr TJ Sokol Praha Kobylisy 2225 ½
2005/2006 2 Č TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Pinc Miroslav ŠK Alva Pb Příbram 2205 1
2005/2006 1 B TJ Sokol Domažlice 2346 Kořenová Martina TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany 2232 1
2005/2006 10 B Tachov A 2346 Wolf Vilém ZČE Plzeň 1903 1
2005/2006 6 B Tachov A 2346 Herejk Petr Líně A 2120 1
2005/2006 5 B Tachov A 2346 Kříž Daniel Union Plzeň 1961 1
2005/2006 1 B Tachov A 2346 Cvikl Michal Líně B 2083 1
2004/2005 11 Č Tachov A 2346 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2160 ½
2004/2005 9 Č Tachov A 2346 Janočko Petr Šakal Kozolupy 2120 1
2004/2005 7 Č Tachov A 2346 Mařík Petr Líně B 2113 1
2004/2005 1 Č Tachov A 2346 Falout Luboš Letná B 2160 0
2004/2005 8 Č Sokol Domažlice 2346 Fiala Robert Sokol Plzeň Letná 2331 0
2004/2005 6 B Sokol Domažlice 2346 Soukup Jiří Baník Habartov 2171 ½
2004/2005 5 Č Sokol Domažlice 2346 Tupý Martin Sokol Tábor A 2276 1
2004/2005 4 B Sokol Domažlice 2346 Pekárek Petr Sokol Tábor B 2127 1
2004/2005 3 Č Sokol Domažlice 2346 Vondra Zbyněk ŠK Kladno 2165 1
2004/2005 2 B Sokol Domažlice 2346 Krňávek Lubomír Sokol Vršovice 2322 1
2004/2005 1 Č Sokol Domažlice 2346 Spal Milan Sokol Rekol Písek 2243 1
2003/2004 10 Č Tachov B 2334 Mařík Petr Líně ŠK D 2128 1
2003/2004 8 Č Tachov B 2334 Burda Otto Plzeň Sokol I D 1933 ½
2003/2004 7 B Tachov B 2334 Šperl Hynek Kšice 1948 1
2003/2004 6 Č Tachov B 2334 Bouda Jiří Plzeň Košutka 2067 1
2003/2004 5 B Tachov B 2334 Kupka František Líně ŠK C 1992 1
2003/2004 4 Č Tachov B 2334 Váchal Josef Kozolupy Šakal A 2139 1
2003/2004 3 B Tachov B 2334 Adámek František Plzeň ZČE 2049 1
2003/2004 2 Č Tachov B 2334 Kříž Luboš Plzeň Loko B 2081 1
2003/2004 1 B Tachov B 2334 Jaroš Martin Plzeň Union B 2036 1
2003/2004 11 B Tachov 2334 Herejk Petr Líně A 2111 1
2003/2004 10 Č Tachov 2334 Hřebec Vladimír Přeštice B 1833 1
2003/2004 9 B Tachov 2334 Čedíková Kateřina Klatovy B 2199 1
2003/2004 8 Č Tachov 2334 Racek Jiří Spálené Poříčí 2129 1
2003/2004 7 B Tachov 2334 Kříž Luboš Union Plzeň 2081 1
2003/2004 6 Č Tachov 2334 Mařík Petr Líně B 2128 1
2003/2004 5 B Tachov 2334 Baumruk Josef Přeštice A 2001 1
2003/2004 4 Č Tachov 2334 Příborský Jan Sokol Plzeň I C 2258 ½
2003/2004 3 B Tachov 2334 Blecha Miroslav Loko Plzeň 2115 1
2003/2004 2 Č Tachov 2334 Chaluš Karel Letná B 2094 1