2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2066 |
2108 |
Vávra Antonín
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
1903 |
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2066 |
2108 |
Zicháček Libor
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
2025 |
2008 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2080 |
2108 |
Kovařík Matyáš
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín B
|
1937 |
1982 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2089 |
2125 |
Volčík Luděk
|
TJ Valašská Bystřice A
|
2122 |
2094 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2100 |
2125 |
Brázdil Roman
|
Sokol Postoupky A
|
2068 |
2055 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2095 |
2119 |
Dorňák Pavel
|
TJ Valašské Meziříčí A
|
1889 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2088 |
2119 |
Zvardoň Petr
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Francova Lhota
|
1995 |
1989 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2090 |
2119 |
Náplava Pavel
|
SK Boršice A
|
2031 |
2062 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2088 |
2123 |
Vančura Jakub
|
Sokol Postoupky A
|
1681 |
1799 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2123 |
Šmíd Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
1913 |
1910 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2110 |
Kaňovský David
|
ŠO Kunovice B
|
2413 |
2398 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2110 |
Netušil Jan
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
1888 |
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2110 |
Sas Roman
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
0 |
1926 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2110 |
Jablečník Gustav
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
2086 |
2099 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2112 |
Volčík Luděk
|
SK Boršice B
|
2073 |
2061 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2112 |
Mikulčík Josef
|
TJ Spartak Uherský Brod
|
1847 |
1877 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2112 |
Navrátil Jiří
|
TJ Bojkovice
|
2016 |
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2112 |
Zpěvák Pavel
|
ŠK Dolní Němčí A
|
2372 |
2412 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice A
|
2093 |
2112 |
Šudřich Radek
|
Slavia Kroměříž D
|
1997 |
2017 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A
|
2093 |
2112 |
Bažant Petr
|
Fatra-Slavia Napajedla A
|
2256 |
2248 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A
|
2093 |
2112 |
Dvouletý Tomáš
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
1823 |
1885 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín-Malenovice, z.s. A
|
2093 |
2112 |
Viták Pavel
|
CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A
|
2252 |
2231 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
2142 |
2151 |
Lakatoš Tomáš
|
OREL Ořechov
|
2102 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
2142 |
2151 |
Bělík Dalibor
|
ŠK GARDE Lipovec
|
2310 |
2249 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
2142 |
2151 |
Cagašík Tomáš
|
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2235 |
2237 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
2142 |
2151 |
Hájek Oskar
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky
|
2035 |
2001 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
2142 |
2151 |
Hladík Josef
|
ŠK Vinohrady Brno
|
2139 |
2156 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2142 |
2151 |
Bělunek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Valašská Bystřice A
|
2241 |
2224 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2142 |
2151 |
Kunc Miroslav
|
TJ FS Napajedla A - MR.COFFEE
|
2057 |
2078 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2142 |
2151 |
Sojka Aleš
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2124 |
2124 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2142 |
2151 |
Krča Milan
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
2054 |
2023 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2142 |
2151 |
Gabriel Adam
|
SK Boršice A
|
2140 |
2159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2142 |
2151 |
Zvardoň Petr
|
Šachový oddíl TJ Francova Lhota
|
2074 |
2079 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2142 |
2151 |
Malčánek Jan
|
CHESSMONT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm A
|
2030 |
2031 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2142 |
2151 |
Stuchlý Ondřej
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
1887 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Zlín “A“
|
2139 |
2153 |
Majer Jiří
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole “A“
|
2201 |
2208 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Uhmann Jan
|
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče
|
2126 |
2119 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Karlík Vladimír
|
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
2274 |
2261 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Vyskočil Neklan
|
Moravská Slavia Brno
|
2376 |
2364 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Majer Jiří
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
2201 |
2208 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Bělík Dalibor
|
ŠK GARDE Lipovec
|
2350 |
2278 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Blahynka Martin
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole B
|
2188 |
2235 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Závůrka Roman
|
Sportovní Klub Prostějov
|
2169 |
2165 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Sháněl Jaroslav
|
Sokol Postoupky
|
2157 |
2159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Kratochvíl Milan
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
2168 |
2164 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Horsák Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
2078 |
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ FS Napajedla
|
2139 |
2153 |
Teuber Andreas
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky
|
2189 |
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Kubín Petr
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
2043 |
2071 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Hrabovský Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A
|
1936 |
1934 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Balážec Ludovít
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
1954 |
1961 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Horsák Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
2078 |
2095 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Parák Dominik
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A
|
2060 |
2065 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Machalík Marek
|
Sokol Postoupky B
|
1949 |
1952 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Malčánek Jan
|
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A
|
2033 |
2062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Rafaja Marek
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
2028 |
2080 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Sháněl Jaroslav
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
2157 |
2159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2139 |
2153 |
Brázdil Roman
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2103 |
2109 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Majer Jiří
|
ŠK KME-DDM Kuřim
|
2248 |
2262 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Horsák Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
2115 |
2118 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Holemář David
|
Moravská Slavia Brno
|
2272 |
2261 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Macharáček Šimon
|
ŠK Duras BVK B
|
2209 |
2208 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Teuber Andreas
|
TJ Podlužan Prušánky
|
2195 |
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Rubal Adam
|
ŠK Zlín B
|
2245 |
2240 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Bažant Petr
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
2266 |
2257 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Šklíba Martin
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
2263 |
2262 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Gabriel Adam
|
TJ ŠK Veselí nad Moravou
|
2129 |
2152 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Markovič Ivan
|
ŠK HPM TEC Hustopeče
|
2140 |
2142 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ FS NAPAJEDLA
|
2078 |
2085 |
Handl Martin
|
TJ Spartak Adamov
|
2094 |
2095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Zicháček Libor
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
2053 |
2025 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Foukal Jiří
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
1962 |
1935 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Hrabovský Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A
|
1953 |
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Balážec Ludovít
|
ŠK Zlín C
|
1988 |
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Tkadlec Miloslav
|
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R. A
|
2100 |
2086 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Staufčík Michal
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
2058 |
2046 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Vrtal Jaroslav
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
2109 |
2110 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Bosák Jan
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín A
|
2165 |
2152 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Beseda Roman
|
TJ Sokol Hošťálková A
|
2128 |
2107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
ŠK Zlínterm Zlín A
|
2078 |
2085 |
Knotek Josef
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1952 |
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Zicháček Libor
|
ŠK Holešov A
|
2040 |
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Hlúšek Pavel
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Velčovský Josef
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
1764 |
1882 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Borufka Roman
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
1897 |
1783 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Machalík Marek
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky A
|
1902 |
1893 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Válek František
|
TJ Sokol Francova Lhota A
|
1869 |
1847 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Břoušek Jiří
|
CHESSMONT Rožnov p. R. A
|
2066 |
2038 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Kozojed Vlastislav
|
TJ FS Napajedla A
|
1966 |
1982 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Šmíd Jan
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
1894 |
1903 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
2070 |
2072 |
Světinský Antonín
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1908 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Běhunčík Josef
|
Brumov-Bylnice
|
1991 |
1963 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Jasný Igor
|
Valašská Bystřice
|
|
1994 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Maňák Antonín
|
Huslenky
|
1788 |
1923 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Uhlíř Jiří
|
Rajnochovice
|
1920 |
1902 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Bělunek Zdeněk
|
Zašová
|
1976 |
1940 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Rafaja Marek
|
Holešov B
|
1916 |
1922 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Myška Dušan
|
Bystřice p.H.
|
|
1742 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Lev Pavel
|
Valašské Meziříčí
|
2173 |
2173 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Hradil Karel
|
Vsetín B
|
1856 |
1882 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Stojan František
|
Zlín E
|
|
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Zlínterm
|
2070 |
2072 |
Kozáček Radomír
|
Vizovice
|
|
1927 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Plášek Radim
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1915 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Frýbort Pavel
|
SK Boršice C
|
|
1835 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Číhal František
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1810 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Moštěk Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1788 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Sas Roman
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
1835 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Kašík Jiří
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1979 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Kadlec Pavel
|
ŠO Kunovice A
|
|
1878 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Palášek Jan
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky B
|
|
1772 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Světinský Antonín
|
TJ Dolní Němčí
|
|
1900 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Náplava Jakub
|
TJ Polešovice
|
|
1800 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ZLÍNTERM Zlín A
|
|
2060 |
Dvouletý Tomáš
|
TJ Lokomotiva Uherský Ostroh
|
|
1852 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Zlínterm B
|
|
2060 |
Orsák Radim
|
Valašské Klobouky
|
|
1909 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Zlínterm B
|
|
2060 |
Janček Milan
|
Slavičín B
|
|
1709 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
Zlínterm B
|
|
2060 |
Filipčík David
|
Horní Lhota
|
|
1560 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Zlínterm B
|
|
2060 |
Polášek Libor
|
Napajedla B
|
|
1635 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Zlínterm B
|
|
2060 |
Častulík Jiří
|
Brumov-Bylnice B
|
|
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
Zlínterm B
|
|
2060 |
Lekeš René
|
Pozlovice
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Zlínterm B
|
|
2060 |
Čapka Hynek
|
Zlín F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
2070 |
Gabriel Adam
|
SK Boršice A
|
|
2000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
2070 |
Polášek Libor
|
ŠO Fatra–Slávia Napajedla
|
|
1660 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
2070 |
Zajíček Radek
|
MKS Holešov B
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
2059 |
Burda Josef
|
ŠK Staré Město F
|
|
1999 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
2059 |
Kašík Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Zborovice A
|
|
2001 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
2059 |
Šilhavík Antonín
|
Spartak Uherský Brod
|
|
2106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
2059 |
Oharek Vlastimil
|
TJ Vlčnov A
|
|
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
2059 |
Palica Jiří
|
DK Kroměříž
|
|
1871 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín E
|
|
2059 |
Navrátil Jiří
|
TJ Bojkovice A
|
|
1917 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Jánek Jiří
|
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
|
1880 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Vítek Karel
|
ŠO Brumov Bylnice
|
|
1739 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
|
Loko Uherský Ostroh
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Burda Josef
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Kašpárek Radoslav
|
ŠO Fatra-Slavia Napajedla
|
|
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Náplava Petr
|
SK Boršice B
|
|
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Bačák Martin
|
TJ Sokol Postoupky
|
|
1914 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Kovařík Václav
|
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Číhal František
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1811 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Žáček Svatoslav
|
MKS Holešov B
|
|
1618 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2059 |
Škrobák Petr
|
CHESSMONT Rožnov p.R.
|
|
1820 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Šobáň Jaroslav
|
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2111 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Pavlík Petr
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Mlčák Viktor
|
AŠK DA Olomouc
|
|
1988 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Zicháček Libor
|
MKS Holešov
|
|
2034 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Fuchs Luděk
|
ŠK DURAS BVK Brno B
|
|
2019 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Růžička Milan
|
LOKO Zábřeh
|
|
2061 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Vláčil Vladimír
|
SK Prostějov
|
|
2029 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Sedláček Petr
|
ŠK 64 Brno
|
|
2010 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Skalka Josef
|
SK Boršice
|
|
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK SK Zlín B
|
|
2073 |
Škovran Jaroslav
|
ŠK SK Zlín C
|
|
1978 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Dvouletý Tomáš
|
TJ Loko Uh. Ostroh
|
|
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Lukaštík David
|
ŠK Staré Město E
|
|
1932 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Vidlař Pavel
|
Fatra-Slavia Napajedla
|
|
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Omelka Roman
|
ŠK Staré Město C
|
|
2058 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Javor Jan
|
TJ Vlčnov
|
|
1803 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Kulišťák Milan
|
TJ Rožnov pod Radh.
|
|
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Blaha Bohuslav
|
ŠK Staré Město D
|
|
1886 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Firych Miroslav
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
2029 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Zajíček Radek
|
MKS Holešov B
|
|
1771 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Růčka Petr
|
TJ Sokol Hutisko-Solanec
|
|
2025 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
ŠK Zlin D
|
|
2073 |
Parák Dominik
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
|
2148 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2069 |
Vláčil Vladimír
|
SK Prostějov
|
|
2010 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2069 |
Frýbort Pavel
|
SK Boršice
|
|
1824 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2069 |
Dvouletý Pavel
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
|
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Burdík Petr
|
Sokol Bystřička
|
|
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Sviták Jiří
|
ORA SV Slavičín
|
|
1503 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Gargulák Jaroslav
|
Sokol Franc. Lhota
|
|
1715 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Kulišťák Milan
|
TJ Rožnov p.Radh.
|
|
1902 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Krupa Josef
|
TJ Gumárny Zubří
|
|
1851 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Hladký Jan
|
TJ Val. Meziříčí
|
|
1782 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Zajíček Radek
|
MKS Holešov B
|
|
1763 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Parák František
|
ŠKZ Vsetín B
|
|
1867 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Javora Stanislav
|
ŠK Zlín D
|
|
1776 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Fusek Karel
|
Spartak V.Klobouky
|
|
1934 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín C
|
|
2069 |
Gogela Vladislav
|
ŠO Brumov-Bylnice
|
|
1825 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín B
|
|
2063 |
Chládek Václav
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
|
2119 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín B
|
|
2063 |
Nejezchleba Josef
|
LOKO Zábřeh
|
|
2088 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín B
|
|
2063 |
Musil Vítězslav
|
A64 Mipap Grygov B
|
|
2000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín B
|
|
2063 |
Kojetský Pavel
|
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
|
2090 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín B
|
|
2063 |
Filipík Jaroslav
|
TJ Unex ŠK Uničov
|
|
2054 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín B
|
|
2063 |
Štverák Milan
|
ŠK Zbrojovka Vsetín
|
|
2065 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín B
|
|
2063 |
Hora Vratislav
|
SK Boršice
|
|
2095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín B
|
|
2063 |
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
ŠK Trinom Zlín B
|
|
2063 |
Petřík Petr
|
Slavia Kroměříž C
|
|
1903 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
11 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Volek Karel
|
Loko Zábřeh
|
|
1895 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
10 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Kojetský Pavel
|
Slavia Kroměříž A
|
|
2162 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Vrtal Jaroslav
|
SK Boršice
|
|
2184 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Lasák Radek
|
SK Prostějov
|
|
2049 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Staufčík Robert
|
ŠK Staré Město B
|
|
2121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Beil Ondřej
|
Tatran Litovel B
|
|
1901 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Butula Miroslav
|
Slavia Kroměříž B
|
|
1938 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Pospíšil Jaroslav
|
MKS Holešov
|
|
1999 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Vícenec Roman
|
ŠK Šumperk
|
|
1951 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Dopita Bohumil
|
A64 Grygov B
|
|
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
ŠK Zlín B
|
|
2143 |
Bosák Jan
|
ŠK Zbroj Vsetín
|
|
2233 |
½ |
soutěž
|