2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1525 |
1671 |
Marešová Michaela
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň A
|
1402 |
1496 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1515 |
1671 |
Veny Jaume
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG
|
1311 |
1411 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1525 |
1671 |
Neumanová Monika
|
TJ Bohemians Praha F
|
1675 |
1616 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1525 |
1671 |
Kolmychek Evelina
|
TJ Pankrác F
|
2016 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1518 |
1635 |
Dvořák Alois
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
1922 |
1952 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1530 |
1538 |
Lhotská Anna
|
ŠK Dopravní podnik Praha - PORG
|
1794 |
1973 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1501 |
1538 |
Flajšman Pavel
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1887 |
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1501 |
1538 |
Procházka Vojtěch
|
Siesta Solution Unichess
|
1763 |
1906 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1523 |
1616 |
Janouch Jáchym Štěpán
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1924 |
1931 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1523 |
1616 |
Szotkowski David
|
Interchess Frýdek-Místek
|
1850 |
1894 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1501 |
1538 |
Procházka Vojtěch
|
Siesta Solution Unichess
|
1763 |
1906 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1523 |
1616 |
Neumanová Monika
|
TJ Bohemians F
|
1675 |
1645 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1523 |
1616 |
Horák Karel
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad G
|
1819 |
1751 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1523 |
1616 |
Doležal Oldřich
|
GROP - D
|
1740 |
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1523 |
1616 |
Pokorný Jan
|
SK OAZA Praha D
|
1849 |
1831 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1523 |
1616 |
Ursta Lubomír
|
ŠK Bohnice A
|
1831 |
1839 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1523 |
1616 |
Šimeček Alexej
|
ŠK Viktoria Žižkov C
|
1934 |
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1523 |
1616 |
Bílý Michal
|
Šachový klub Praha 4 B
|
1834 |
1926 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1523 |
1616 |
Bíkl Radek
|
LR AAA
|
0 |
1360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1523 |
1616 |
Malijevský Anatol
|
Dukla F
|
1630 |
1635 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1523 |
1616 |
Pinkas Jiří
|
ŠK Smíchov B
|
1746 |
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1523 |
1616 |
Gottlieb Miroslav
|
ŠO Praga Praha E
|
0 |
1572 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1523 |
1616 |
Vaněk Jiří
|
ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad I
|
1495 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1523 |
1616 |
Šuster Karel
|
Unichess G
|
1565 |
1567 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1483 |
1516 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
Desko Liberec
|
1717 |
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1483 |
1516 |
Habenicht Martin
|
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1644 |
1609 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1489 |
1602 |
Vítová Anna
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1768 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1559 |
1602 |
Ret Adam Josef
|
ŠK PORG Praha
|
1859 |
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1559 |
1602 |
Hlavina Matouš
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1900 |
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1559 |
1602 |
Vilímová Julie
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1842 |
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1559 |
1602 |
Kozbert Tomáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1788 |
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1483 |
1516 |
Kupsa Matěj
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1918 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1483 |
1516 |
Pekárek Aleš
|
SK Slavia Orlová
|
1852 |
1840 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1483 |
1516 |
Šigut Ondřej
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek B
|
1145 |
1237 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1483 |
1516 |
Gřesová Zuzana
|
Interchess Frýdek-Místek
|
1936 |
1882 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1483 |
1516 |
Habenicht Martin
|
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1644 |
1609 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1489 |
1602 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
Desko Liberec
|
1722 |
1799 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1559 |
1602 |
Kozbert Tomáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1788 |
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Kobylisy E
|
1483 |
1516 |
Koukolík Alexander
|
Sokol Praha Vršovice C
|
2026 |
2009 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1483 |
1516 |
Plate Marion Helga
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
1632 |
1639 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1483 |
1516 |
May David
|
TJ Bohemians Praha H
|
1536 |
1671 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1483 |
1516 |
Svoboda Vratislav
|
GROP - F
|
0 |
1542 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1483 |
1516 |
|
SK OAZA Praha G
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1483 |
1516 |
Vyskočil Vladimír
|
Šachový klub Bohnice - D
|
0 |
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1483 |
1516 |
Kvasnička Ladislav
|
USK Praha B
|
1783 |
1821 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1483 |
1516 |
Benda Jiří
|
ŠO Praga Praha D
|
0 |
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1483 |
1516 |
Kolbušovský Petr
|
ŠK DP Praha G
|
0 |
1293 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1403 |
1419 |
Tůmová Anna
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1629 |
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1403 |
1419 |
Aubrechtová Zuzana
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1270 |
1218 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1367 |
1419 |
Beer Jiří
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1477 |
1532 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1432 |
1515 |
Bauer Václav
|
ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice
|
1498 |
1644 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1432 |
1515 |
Vilímová Julie
|
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1885 |
1809 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1432 |
1515 |
Finěk Václav
|
Desko Liberec
|
1409 |
1409 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1432 |
1515 |
Matej Erik
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
0 |
1360 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1403 |
1419 |
Žigala Štefan
|
ŠK Teplárna Malešice
|
0 |
1550 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1403 |
1419 |
Ehlen Daniel
|
ŠK Mlejn A
|
0 |
1589 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1403 |
1419 |
Trojánek Jan
|
USK Praha C
|
0 |
1541 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1403 |
1419 |
Gottlieb Miroslav
|
ŠO Praga Praha C
|
0 |
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1403 |
1419 |
Mrázek Martin
|
ŠK Bohnice C
|
1502 |
1522 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy F
|
1403 |
1419 |
Přichystal Zdeněk
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov D
|
0 |
1512 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1367 |
1419 |
Demko Robert
|
Interchess Frýdek-Místek
|
1872 |
1817 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1367 |
1419 |
Nytra Ondřej
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek
|
1821 |
1888 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1367 |
1419 |
Jiroušek Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny
|
1895 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1367 |
1419 |
Zlámaná Anna
|
Spartak Vlašim
|
1560 |
1547 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1403 |
1419 |
Tůmová Anna
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1629 |
1646 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1367 |
1419 |
Aubrechtová Zuzana
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1324 |
1218 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Kobylisy
|
1432 |
1515 |
Finěk Václav
|
Desko Liberec
|
1409 |
1409 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1074 |
Doležalová Lada
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1878 |
1876 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1074 |
Hejsek Lukáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1657 |
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
|
1074 |
Hejsek Lukáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1657 |
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Sokol Kobylisy F
|
|
1074 |
Bainhofner Jiří
|
ŠK Praha - Smíchov D
|
|
1695 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
Sokol Kobylisy F
|
|
1074 |
Tóth Richard
|
ŠK DP Praha - EA Hotels II
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Sokol Kobylisy F
|
|
1074 |
Ďurčat Josef
|
SK Lokomotiva Radlice C
|
|
1370 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Sokol Kobylisy F
|
|
1074 |
Hrivňák Ladislav
|
USK Praha C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy G
|
|
1074 |
Vácha Martin
|
TJ Praga Praha G
|
|
1335 |
0 |
soutěž
|