2022/2023 |
4 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1257 |
1257 |
Fořt Hugo
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1489 |
1207 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1278 |
1257 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1403 |
1407 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1278 |
1257 |
Krautschneider Daniel Jan
|
Panda Rychnov n. K.
|
1532 |
1552 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1257 |
1257 |
Necid Milan
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
0 |
1467 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1292 |
1280 |
Koutná Simona
|
Sokol Zaječice B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1290 |
1231 |
Svoboda Jiří
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1494 |
1526 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1257 |
1231 |
Jirmásek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
1522 |
1527 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1257 |
1231 |
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1257 |
1231 |
Koupil Štěpán
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny H
|
0 |
1134 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1238 |
1231 |
Blažek Marek
|
Rapid F + DDM Přelouč
|
0 |
1019 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1238 |
1231 |
Kvapil Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1449 |
1468 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1292 |
1280 |
Starý Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1686 |
1659 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1292 |
1280 |
Havel Tomáš
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1296 |
1227 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1292 |
1280 |
Policar Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1456 |
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1290 |
1231 |
Brož Pavel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1124 |
1074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1238 |
1231 |
Fořt Hugo
|
ŠK Lípa
|
0 |
1075 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1238 |
1231 |
Kumpošt Pavel
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1305 |
1395 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1238 |
1231 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1318 |
1274 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1292 |
1280 |
Macan Tomáš
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1430 |
1352 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1292 |
1280 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
1398 |
1417 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1292 |
1280 |
Jun Rostislav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1329 |
1253 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1292 |
1280 |
Špriňar Michal
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1357 |
1491 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1292 |
1280 |
Řezníček Přemysl
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
0 |
1275 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1292 |
1280 |
Zima Andreas Otakar
|
TJ Náchod
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1292 |
1280 |
Kroulík Václav
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1645 |
1685 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Železné hory B
|
1257 |
1231 |
Macan Tomáš
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1438 |
1334 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Železné hory B
|
1257 |
1231 |
Kápička Zdeněk
|
Železné hory C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Železné hory B
|
1238 |
1231 |
Pokorný Jiří
|
ŠKM Damián Lanškroun
|
1318 |
1274 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Železné hory B
|
1238 |
1231 |
Jun Rostislav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1295 |
1352 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1234 |
1212 |
Srba Daniel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1222 |
1506 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1234 |
1212 |
Kovařík Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1329 |
1199 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1234 |
1203 |
Zvolánek Štěpán
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
0 |
1094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1254 |
1203 |
Mikulenka Tomáš
|
Rapid G + DDM Přelouč
|
1620 |
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1254 |
1188 |
Nešpůrek Jakub
|
ŠS Železné hory C
|
1335 |
1420 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1246 |
1188 |
Štorek Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
1391 |
1448 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
1237 |
1188 |
Kvapil Gabriel Paul
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1021 |
1081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Železné hory A
|
1234 |
1203 |
Kalousová Jiřina Eva
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
0 |
1052 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Železné hory A
|
1234 |
1203 |
Zmek Jaroslav
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
0 |
1053 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Železné hory A
|
1254 |
1188 |
Stehlíková Vanessa
|
2222 ŠK Pardubice D
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Železné hory A
|
1246 |
1188 |
Tichá Karolína
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Železné hory A
|
1246 |
1188 |
Václavíková Adriana
|
ŠK Tramtáryje Svitavy
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Železné hory A
|
1246 |
1188 |
Žďárský Vojtěch
|
Železné hory B
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Zelezne hory
|
1237 |
1213 |
Bureš Zbyněk
|
TJ SO Chrudim B
|
1564 |
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1225 |
1226 |
Sedlák Petr
|
Rapid Pardubice E
|
1470 |
1478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1251 |
1226 |
Horáčková Isabela
|
SK Bohemia Pardubice C
|
1137 |
1137 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1228 |
1213 |
Kurka Petr
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
1287 |
1316 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1232 |
1213 |
Melichar Zdeněk
|
2222 SK Polabiny G
|
1389 |
1400 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1232 |
1213 |
Roub Radek
|
Zelezne hory C
|
1380 |
1262 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Železné Hory
|
1237 |
1226 |
Píše Michal
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
1347 |
1408 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Železné Hory
|
1237 |
1226 |
Večeř Martin
|
TJ Lanškroun B
|
0 |
1244 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Železné Hory
|
1237 |
1226 |
Starý Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1334 |
1235 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Železné Hory
|
1232 |
1213 |
Třasáková Adéla
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1375 |
1523 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Železné Hory
|
1232 |
1213 |
Nováček Jakub
|
Chotěbořští draci C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Železné Hory
|
1237 |
1213 |
Václavík Patrik
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
0 |
1195 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Železné Hory
|
1237 |
1213 |
Dolejš Mikuláš
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
0 |
1062 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Zelezne hory
|
1253 |
1276 |
Vinš Karel
|
SK Rapid Pardubice C
|
1322 |
1376 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Zelezne hory
|
0 |
1085 |
Pelcl Robin
|
2222 SK Polabiny G
|
1190 |
1222 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1253 |
1276 |
Nejedlý Lukáš
|
TJ CHS Chotebor C
|
0 |
1140 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1259 |
1276 |
Indrová Jana
|
SO Hlinsko C
|
1556 |
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1253 |
1276 |
Hong Biyu
|
Rapid Pardubice F
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Zelezne hory B
|
1253 |
1276 |
Plíva Petr
|
2222 SK Polabiny H
|
1129 |
1152 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
1237 |
1276 |
Moravec Jakub
|
ŠK Svitavy
|
0 |
1202 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
1237 |
1276 |
Kobr Matěj
|
ŠK Ústí nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1272 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
1253 |
1276 |
Pešek Patrik
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1420 |
1412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠS Železné Hory
|
1253 |
1276 |
Martínek Michal
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička B
|
1414 |
1210 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
|
1000 |
Šebestián Miloš
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1098 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠS Železné hory B
|
|
1000 |
Dědič Tomáš
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1154 |
0 |
soutěž
|