Hráč Cibulka Josef

Cibulka Josef

User Pic
Jméno: Cibulka Josef
Oddíl: TJ Hronov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1776
Elo mezinárodní: 1780
ID: 43683
FIDE ID: 23708042
Rok narození: 2004
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 Č Region Panda 1700 1706 Zdechovský Tobiáš ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1616 1556 1
2017/2018 2 B Region Panda 1700 1706 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1370 1364 1
2017/2018 1 Č Region Panda 1700 1706 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B 1297 1360 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1651 1706 Jun Rudolf TJ CHS Chotěboř 2006 1947 0
2017/2018 6 Č ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1700 1706 Stoček Martin 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1584 1545 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1700 1706 Půlpán Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1537 1635 ½
2017/2018 4 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1564 1599 Pavlíček Lukáš TJ Štefanydes Polička 1751 1795 ½
2017/2018 3 Č ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1564 1599 Richter Rudolf ŠK Kuřim B 1360 1491 1
2017/2018 2 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1564 1599 Minář Milan ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 0 1097 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1564 1599 Tajovský Matěj ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1651 1721 1
2017/2018 11 B Slovan Broumov A 1770 1706 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1659 1675 1
2017/2018 10 Č Slovan Broumov A 1700 1706 Velecký Vladimír ŠK Česká Skalice 1770 1771 1
2017/2018 9 B Slovan Broumov A 1686 1706 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1898 1895 1
2017/2018 8 Č Slovan Broumov A 1686 1706 Daniel Jiří Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1980 1977 ½
2017/2018 7 Č Slovan Broumov A 1651 1706 Hanus Michal ŠK Dobruška 1990 1974 0
2017/2018 6 B Slovan Broumov A 1651 1706 Přibík Petr TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1882 1931 ½
2017/2018 5 Č Slovan Broumov A 1700 1706 Vacek Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec A 1665 1675 ½
2017/2018 4 B Slovan Broumov A 1700 1706 Záruba Jaroslav Sokol Hradec Králové A 1845 1841 1
2017/2018 3 Č Slovan Broumov A 1700 1706 Bednář Jiří PŠ TJ Náchod C 1895 1826 ½
2017/2018 2 B Slovan Broumov A 1700 1706 Mařák David DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1803 1742 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Slovan Broumov A 1564 1599 Matouš Lubomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1821 1799 1
2017/2018 11 B TJ Hronov 1770 1706 Borůvka Milan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1859 1874 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Hronov 1700 1706 Portych Václav ŠK Lípa B 1904 1852 1
2017/2018 9 B TJ Hronov 1700 1706 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1616 1556 1
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Hronov 1686 1706 Dusbaba Petr TJ Náchod B 1801 1788 0
2017/2018 7 B TJ Hronov 1686 1706 Sucharda Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice 1739 1702 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Hronov 1651 1706 Kučera Daniel Spartak Vrchlabí 1838 1832 1
2017/2018 5 B TJ Hronov 1651 1706 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1699 1702 ½
2017/2018 3 Č TJ Hronov 1700 1706 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1903 1902 0
2017/2018 2 B TJ Hronov 1700 1706 Pochop Karel TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1735 1767 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Hronov 1564 1599 Vochozka Jindřich Slavia Hradec Králové C 1802 1773 ½
2016/2017 11 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1144 1
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa C 1743 1679 0
2016/2017 9 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Nosál Marek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1153 1
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Dusbaba Petr NIKI TJ Náchod B 1838 1822 0
2016/2017 6 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Gregor Jiří ŠK Dobruška 1689 1684 1
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Křeček Karel ŠK Česká Skalice 1492 1518 1
2016/2017 4 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Lédr František DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1505 ½
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Vít Jaroslav ŠK Červený Kostelec 1566 1591 ½
2016/2017 2 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Plachetka Milan Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1603 1637 0
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Hronov 1092 Dubecký Tadeáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1120 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Hronov 1092 Olšák Vojtěch ŠK Lípa B 1100 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Hronov 1092 Rýdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Hronov 1092 Marek František ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1179 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Hronov 1092 Šolcová Andrea ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1154 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Hronov 1092 Reschel Jan DDM Třebechovice p/O 1299 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Plašil Roman Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1333 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1530 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Linek Tomáš Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1144 1
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Chalupa Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1109 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Strnad Matěj Slovan Broumov B 1000 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Štěrba Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1351 1
2015/2016 4 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Sejval František T.J. Sokol Studnice 1000 1
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Kuru Martin Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Hronov B 1092 Drašnar Pavel TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1640 1564 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1092 Čechovič Petr TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1546 1529 ½
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov 1000 Winter Ondřej ŠK Lípa B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov 1000 Hykš Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1000 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov 1000 Reschel Matouš DDM Třebechovice p/O 1000 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 1000 Wolf Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové 1000 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Hronov 1000 Solař Filip ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1100 ½
2014/2015 7 B TJ Hronov "B" 1000 Horák Martin TJ Sokol Studnice 1000 1
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1000 Kuru Jakub Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1238 0