Hráč Faltýnek David

Faltýnek David

User Pic
Jméno: Faltýnek David
Oddíl: ŠŠPM Lipky HK
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1666
Elo mezinárodní: 1598
ID: 43518
FIDE ID: 398276
Rok narození: 2002
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 Č ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1538 1544 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1320 1364 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1538 1544 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa - DDM HK B 1317 1360 1
2017/2018 2 Č ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1586 1544 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1906 1847 0
2017/2018 1 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK B 1586 1544 Korityák Antonín TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 0 1356 1
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 1544 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1581 1582 1
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 1544 Jindra Tomáš ŠK Ortex "B" 1176 1327 1
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1538 1544 Pražák Patrik ŠK Lípa "E" 1526 1512 1
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1586 1544 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice "C" 1559 1546 0
2017/2018 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1586 1544 Rakhimov Yestay TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1750 1738 0
2017/2018 1 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1547 1546 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 0 1567 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1538 1544 Pejřimovská Viola Ruby TJ CHS Chotěboř 1414 1504 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1586 1544 Juchelka Marek 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1585 1548 ½
2017/2018 5 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1586 1544 Pilná Jitka 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1447 1498 0
2017/2018 4 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1546 Švanda Adam TJ Štefanydes Polička 1809 1755 ½
2017/2018 3 Č ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1546 Habinová Alice ŠK Kuřim B 1391 1417 1
2017/2018 2 B ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1546 Kalousová Julie ŠKM TJ Lanškroun 1324 1360 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1547 1546 Zavadil Matyáš ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole 1521 1501 0
2017/2018 11 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1594 1544 Kačírek Pavel Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1456 1565 ½
2017/2018 10 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1586 1544 Hejzlar Zdeněk PŠ TJ Náchod C 1732 1707 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1574 1544 Jindrásek Mojmír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1804 1803 ½
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1538 1544 Krejcar Pavel Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1756 1790 1
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1538 1544 Kubec Jiří ŠK Česká Skalice 1777 1783 0
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1586 1544 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1890 1895 0
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1586 1544 Peroutka Ivo Slovan Broumov A 1809 1836 0
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové A 1586 1544 Rambousek Josef ŠK Dobruška 1696 1714 1
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové A 1586 1544 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1813 1781 0
2016/2017 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 1
2016/2017 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 0
2016/2017 9 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 1
2016/2017 8 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Picek Radovan TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1000 1
2016/2017 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 0
2016/2017 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1479 1586 0
2016/2017 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1949 1908 0
2016/2017 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1690 1
2016/2017 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1612 1676 0
2016/2017 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 1
2015/2016 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p/O 1144 0
2015/2016 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov 1482 1398 1
2015/2016 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa B 1174 1
2015/2016 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1443 0
2015/2016 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1328 1364 1
2015/2016 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 Blažek Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1601 1621 0
2015/2016 11 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1614 1671 1
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 Šulcová Tereza Radmila ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1132 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 Novotný Otto TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1458 1
2015/2016 8 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1793 1774 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1590 1578 0
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 Kudrna Miroslav TJ Sokol Dubenec 1554 0
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 John Jiří PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1711 1771 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 Pospíšil Jiří TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1782 1798 0
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 Buryan Petr ŠK Rožďalovice 1658 0
2015/2016 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1467 1254 Ležík Jan ŠK Lípa "E" 1462 1289 0
2015/2016 11 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1467 1254 Zaňka Jaroslav NIKI TJ Náchod B 1668 1624 0
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1467 1254 Kratěnová Kristýna ŠK Lípa C 1000 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1467 1254 Růžičková Radka TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1854 1825 0
2014/2015 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1100 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1667 1660 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1100 Gonda Pavel ŠK Lípa D 1149 0
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1100 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1638 1647 0
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1100 Beneš Jiří ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1550 0
2014/2015 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1100 Vestfál Jan ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2014/2015 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 Kašík Martin ŠK AD Jičín B 1245 1
2014/2015 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 Přibyl Šimon DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 1
2014/2015 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 Raková Petra ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1100 1
2014/2015 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov 1413 1346 0
2014/2015 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 Král Tomáš ŠK Lípa B 1111 0