2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1406 |
1617 |
Kohout Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
1698 |
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1617 |
Lorenc David
|
ŠK 64 Plzen D
|
1787 |
1833 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1617 |
Pastušnyj Stefan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň D
|
0 |
1498 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1406 |
1636 |
Langmajer Jan
|
ŠK 64 Plzeň B
|
1511 |
1615 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1406 |
1636 |
Šmid Daniel
|
ŠK Garde Kaznějov A
|
1797 |
1713 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1406 |
1636 |
Muk Ivo
|
ŠK Kdyně A
|
1878 |
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1406 |
1636 |
Mareška Daniel
|
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1658 |
1682 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1406 |
1636 |
Vaněk Jiří
|
SŠK HeřNýř B
|
0 |
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1406 |
1636 |
Chloupek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
1841 |
1724 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1636 |
Mastný Theodor
|
Petřín C
|
1416 |
1423 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1636 |
Krumpholc František
|
Dvorec C
|
0 |
1494 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1636 |
Novotný Jaromír
|
Loko C
|
1796 |
1739 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1636 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Union
|
0 |
1586 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1636 |
Palková Hana
|
ŠK Líně C
|
1850 |
1839 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1636 |
Pevný František
|
Holoubkov
|
1703 |
1745 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1636 |
Mařík Miroslav
|
Košutka C
|
0 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Klatovy C
|
1406 |
1636 |
Faglic Vladimír
|
ŠK DDM Planá
|
1846 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1383 |
1648 |
Polák Michal
|
SK Petřín Plzeň B
|
1638 |
1734 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1383 |
1648 |
Chlad Lukáš
|
HeřNýř A
|
1883 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1383 |
1648 |
Teplík Jan
|
ŠK DDM Planá u Mar. Lázní
|
0 |
1421 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1383 |
1648 |
Šafanda Václav
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň - Letná B
|
1543 |
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1383 |
1648 |
Zítek Svatoslav
|
ŠK Tachov B
|
0 |
1929 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1383 |
1648 |
Ment Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Postřekov
|
0 |
1632 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1383 |
1648 |
Chloupek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
1849 |
1753 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1383 |
1648 |
Mareška Daniel
|
ŠK Dvorec B
|
1700 |
1707 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
1383 |
1633 |
Zach Tomáš
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka B
|
1660 |
1619 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Klatovy C
|
1383 |
1648 |
Polák Michal
|
Petřín C
|
1638 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Klatovy C
|
1383 |
1648 |
Šefrna František
|
Loko C
|
1700 |
1683 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Klatovy C
|
1383 |
1648 |
Jakl Zdeněk
|
Tachov C
|
0 |
1407 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Polák Michal
|
SK Petřín Plzeň B
|
|
1166 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Kohout Josef
|
TJ Lokomotiva Plzeň B
|
1896 |
1896 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Chloupek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
1849 |
1810 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka z.s. B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Kovář Jiří
|
ŠK Dvorec A
|
|
1730 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Vlk Michal
|
SŠK HeřNýř B
|
1783 |
1830 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Žalud Pavel
|
ŠK Tachov B
|
|
1161 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Ment Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Postřekov A
|
|
1637 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Slavík Josef
|
Loko Plzeň B
|
|
1801 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Zach Tomáš
|
TJ Plzeň Košutka B
|
1660 |
1644 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Blažek Vladimír
|
ŠK Přeštice B
|
1763 |
1761 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Vošahlík Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Plzeň Letná B
|
1795 |
1784 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Císler Michal
|
ŠK HeřNýř B
|
1972 |
1963 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Sedlák Jakub
|
ŠK Dvorec A
|
1469 |
1528 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Kubal Ondřej
|
Sokol Domažlice B
|
1544 |
1516 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Šachklub Klatovy B
|
|
1718 |
Truksa Václav
|
ŠK Tachov B
|
1876 |
1849 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1718 |
Mareška Daniel
|
Dvorec C
|
1691 |
1691 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1718 |
Kubát Zbyněk
|
Červené Poříčí
|
1629 |
1619 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1718 |
Ment Jiří
|
Sokol Postřekov
|
|
1798 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1718 |
Kovář Václav
|
Dvorec C
|
1730 |
1741 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1718 |
Kubát Zbyněk
|
Červené Poříčí
|
1629 |
1619 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1718 |
Ment Jiří
|
Sokol Postřekov
|
|
1798 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1781 |
Haas Václav
|
TJ Sokol Postřekov A
|
|
1480 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
ŠK Sokol Klatovy B
|
|
1781 |
Jakl Zdeněk
|
ŠK Tachov B
|
|
1400 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1781 |
Kubát Ladislav
|
Červené Poříčí
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1781 |
Hrdlica Pavel
|
Klatovy D
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1781 |
Kubát Ladislav
|
Červené Poříčí
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1781 |
Haas Václav
|
Postřekov B
|
|
1480 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1781 |
Krumpholc František
|
Dvorec C
|
|
1497 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Klatovy C
|
|
1781 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
Klatovy D
|
|
1686 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C
|
|
1773 |
Váchal Josef
|
TJ Sokol Postřekov
|
1879 |
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C
|
|
1773 |
Krauskopfová Lenka
|
TJ Košutka Plzeň D
|
1790 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy C
|
|
1773 |
Mička Vladislav
|
ŠK Líně C
|
1994 |
2003 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1755 |
Kruška Vladimír
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1755 |
Teichmann Čeněk
|
Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Kopecký Petr
|
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1794 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
10 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Břečka František
|
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
1908 |
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Postupa Pavel
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
2039 |
2076 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Havlík Lumír
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Partl Miloslav
|
Sokol Brandýs n/L A
|
1920 |
1834 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Chytrý Petr
|
Karbo Benátky n/Jiz. A
|
|
1807 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Tomandl Ivo
|
Liběhrad Libčice n/Vlt. A
|
2004 |
2007 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Řezáč Jindřich
|
AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
|
1835 |
1829 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Skokan František
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
1920 |
1890 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1755 |
Parpel Petr
|
TJ Neratovice C
|
1761 |
1796 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1760 |
Chybný Zdeněk
|
Sokol Český Brod A
|
|
1901 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1760 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 C
|
|
1881 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1760 |
Jordán Petr
|
Sokol Struhařov A
|
|
1609 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Rychtář Pavel
|
ŠK Sokol Ml.Boleslav C
|
|
1967 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Šedivý Ondřej
|
Sokol ČeskýBrod B
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Gabriel Jan
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1809 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Mates Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1651 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Chmelík Ladislav
|
ŠK města Dobrovice B
|
|
1851 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Redek František
|
ŠK města Dobrovice D
|
|
1463 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Švejdar Luděk
|
Sokol Bakov n/Jiz. B
|
|
1982 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Nedoma Marek
|
Autoškoda Ml.Boleslav B
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Březina Jindřich
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1910 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1760 |
Kastner Jan
|
ŠK města Dobrovice C
|
|
1870 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Hroník Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1967 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Skácel Jan
|
TJ Sokol Benešov
|
|
2043 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Šedivý Ondřej
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1721 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Skalický Tomáš
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1946 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Hrdina Robin
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
2048 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Bouček Vlastimil
|
ŠK Kostelec nad Č.l.
|
|
1994 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Maroušek Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1728 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Mrázek Vladimír
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice A
|
|
1955 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Hlína Miloš
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Čihák Adam František
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany F
|
|
1600 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1725 |
Macek Kamil
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1887 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
Hlaváčová Lucie
|
Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Kostelec nad Černými lesy B
|
|
1987 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
Valtera Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1975 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
Franc Lubor
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1942 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
Krejčí Martin
|
Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1761 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
Kopecký Tomáš
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1930 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
Macků Emil
|
Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1995 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
Sokol Pečky A
|
|
1719 |
Řebíček Miroslav
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1825 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Kubaljak Jaromír
|
TJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1993 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Gabriel Jan
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
|
1842 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Košata František
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany F
|
|
1770 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Voráčková Jarmila
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany E
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Pazdera Jaroslav
|
Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Česánek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Stehlík Jiří
|
Stadion Kutná Hora B
|
|
1853 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Kaucký Jaroslav
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1700 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Štoček Jiří
|
TJ Tourist Biomedica Říčany D
|
|
1643 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Marek Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1629 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1670 |
Procházka Petr
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1972 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1678 |
Švondr Michal
|
Joly Lysá n.L. C
|
|
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Bohemia Poděbrady
|
|
1678 |
Pecák Ivan
|
Kostelec n.Č.l
|
|
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
11 |
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
1694 |
Chytrý Petr
|
ŠK Karbo Benátky A
|
|
1811 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
10 |
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
1694 |
Vokolek Jaroslav
|
St.Kutná Hora B
|
|
1710 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
9 |
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
1694 |
Hojka Václav
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
1694 |
Křepelka Petr
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1628 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
1694 |
Lažánek Jan
|
Joly Lysá C
|
|
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
1694 |
Lochman Václav
|
ŠK měs.Dobrovice A
|
|
1793 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
1694 |
Huml Miroslav
|
Sok.Polabí Kolín C
|
|
1791 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
1694 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1788 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Bohemia PoděbradyB
|
|
1694 |
Paldus Jan
|
Sokol Bakov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
11 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Mates Miroslav
|
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1639 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
10 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Nosek Filip
|
Sokol Struhařov
|
|
2053 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
9 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Vrba Bohuslav
|
Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1813 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
8 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Světlík Milan
|
Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1569 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
7 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Košata František
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany E
|
|
1818 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
6 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Petlák Marek
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
|
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
5 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Lejnar Karel
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1879 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
4 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Vlach Josef
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany C
|
|
1790 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
3 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Bednařík Radovan
|
Kostelec n.Č.l.B
|
|
1788 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
2 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Havlík František
|
BIOMEDICA Říčany D
|
|
1845 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2004/2005 |
1 |
BOHEMIA PoděbradyB
|
|
1703 |
Vocilka Jiří
|
Stad.Kutná Hora B
|
|
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
Sokol Velim
|
|
1714 |
Křenek Pavel
|
TJ Sendražice B"
|
|
1727 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
8 |
Sokol Velim
|
|
1714 |
Michálek Miloš
|
Sokol Pečky C"
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
Sokol Velim
|
|
1714 |
Baláček Tadáš
|
DDM Kolín
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
Sokol Velim
|
|
1714 |
Macek Kamil
|
TJ Poděbrady B"
|
|
1550 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
Sokol Velim
|
|
1714 |
Kubíček Jindřich
|
Sokol Pečky D"
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
Sokol Velim
|
|
1714 |
Vrba Bohuslav
|
TJ Sendražice C"
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
Sokol Velim
|
|
1714 |
Dudek Josef
|
Sokol Č. Brod B"
|
|
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
Sokol Velim
|
|
1714 |
Poborský Josef
|
Slavoj Čáslav
|
|
1928 |
0 |
soutěž
|