2023/2024 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1446 |
Marek Aleš
|
Gordic Jihlava F
|
0 |
1312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1446 |
Kulovaný Radomír
|
Caissa Třebíč D
|
1649 |
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1446 |
Procházka Petr
|
Gordic Jihlava G
|
0 |
1266 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1446 |
Burel Jiří
|
Gordic Jihlava F
|
1177 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1446 |
Vojtěch Metoděj
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš B
|
0 |
1300 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
10 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1482 |
Havelka Vladislav
|
Jiskra Havlíčův Brod B
|
0 |
1422 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1482 |
Bártová Hana
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1351 |
1302 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1482 |
Benc Tomáš
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
0 |
1206 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1482 |
Domkář Igor
|
Jiskra Havlíčův Brod B
|
0 |
1308 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1482 |
Pejcha Ivoš
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1127 |
1375 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1482 |
Brož Pavel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1111 |
1134 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1482 |
Benc Tomáš
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
0 |
1206 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1531 |
Sokol Michal
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
1645 |
1375 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1531 |
Vondra Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1039 |
1185 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1531 |
Havel Jiří
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1416 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1531 |
Ptáček Vladimír
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1232 |
1304 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1531 |
Blažek Tomáš
|
Sokol Oudoleň
|
1338 |
1336 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1531 |
Vondra Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1039 |
1230 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1531 |
Kocman Patrik
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1382 |
1380 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1531 |
Harvalík Ondřej
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1232 |
1277 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1534 |
Valeš Tomáš
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1387 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1592 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1592 |
Ptáček Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1303 |
1313 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1592 |
Fencl Vítek
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1084 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1592 |
Kovařík Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1107 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1592 |
Dejmek Tomáš
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
1249 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1592 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
1205 |
1286 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
1592 |
Havelka Vladislav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1371 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1592 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1347 |
1441 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1592 |
Havelka Vladislav
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
0 |
1295 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1612 |
Jurček Pavel
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1127 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1612 |
Melichar Jaroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
|
1321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1611 |
Radvanovský Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod "B"
|
|
1649 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1610 |
Mareš Vlastimil
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sáz. B
|
|
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1610 |
Vedral Miloslav
|
Gambit Jihlava "D"
|
|
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1635 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "C"
|
|
1454 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1635 |
Slavětínský Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov "B"
|
|
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1635 |
Strádal Jaroslav
|
Jiskra Humpolec "A"
|
1797 |
1810 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1635 |
Bazala Vladimír
|
ŠK Caissa RHEA Třebíč "D"
|
1830 |
1760 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1635 |
Horák Miroslav
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1818 |
1802 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle
|
|
1635 |
Brožová Renáta
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz. "B"
|
1712 |
1753 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle
|
|
1633 |
Šaroun Radek
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'C'
|
1779 |
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle
|
|
1633 |
Hrad Robert
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava 'D'
|
1728 |
1781 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle
|
|
1633 |
Kulovaný Radomír
|
ŠK Caissa SPEDQUICK Třebíč 'E'
|
1775 |
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle
|
|
1633 |
Koubek Radim
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B'
|
|
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
SŠK Cejle 'A'
|
|
1633 |
Hruška Josef
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B'
|
|
1864 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle 'A'
|
|
1633 |
Slavětínský Jaroslav
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov 'B'
|
|
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle 'A'
|
|
1633 |
Brož David
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'C'
|
|
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
SŠK Cejle 'A'
|
|
1633 |
Sláma Jan
|
ŠK Sklo Bohemia Světlá n./Sáz. 'B'
|
|
1398 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sport.šachový klub Cejle B
|
|
1633 |
Hübner Viktor
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Sport.šachový klub Cejle B
|
|
1633 |
Zabloudil Luděk
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A'
|
|
1643 |
Čermák Michael
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 'B'
|
|
1985 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle 'A'
|
|
1643 |
Rozvoda Viktor
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec 'B'
|
|
1518 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
Sport.šachový klub Cejle B
|
|
1643 |
Zadina Vít
|
Jiskra Humpolec D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Sport. šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1635 |
Machač Petr
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1476 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
Sport. šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1635 |
Brodina Karel
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1960 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sport. šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1635 |
Meduňa Miroslav
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
|
1779 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Sport. šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1635 |
Studnička Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
Sport. šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1635 |
Pexa Jiří
|
ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
|
1551 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Sport. šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1635 |
Slavík Pavel
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
|
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
4 |
Sport. šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1635 |
Paulík Václav
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Sport. šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1635 |
Klanica Pavel
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
|
1722 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Sport.šachový klub Cejle B
|
|
1635 |
Krčil Tomáš
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec D
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1646 |
Král Jan
|
TJ Sokol Nové Veselí
|
|
1414 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1646 |
Kosmák Petr
|
TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1646 |
Váňa Lubomír
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1646 |
Bilka Jozef
|
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle B
|
|
1523 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
Sportovní šachový klub Cejle A
|
|
1646 |
Valek Miloš
|
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
|
1445 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
SSK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Suchánek Pavel
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
SSK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Kulík Matěj
|
Jiskra Humpolec B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SSK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Jiroušek Jiří
|
Spartak Pelhrimov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SSK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Kříž Daniel
|
ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SSK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Smola Petr
|
SSK Cejle B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Obršlík Jiří
|
Caissa Třebíč C
|
|
1773 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Paulas Miloš
|
Sokol Opatov
|
|
1693 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Skula Jindřich
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš B
|
|
1568 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Havlík Marek
|
Sokol Jemnice
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Jiroušek Jiří
|
Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
SŠK Cejle A
|
|
1644 |
Suchánek Pavel
|
SFIALA Gambit Jihlava C
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Cejle
|
|
1643 |
Hruška Josef
|
Pelhrimov B
|
|
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Cejle
|
|
1643 |
Vyhnanovský Petr
|
Sokol Bedrichov B
|
|
1768 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Cejle
|
|
1643 |
Hájek Radovan
|
Zdar n.S. C
|
|
1814 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
SšK Cejle
|
|
1641 |
Sláma Jan
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
6 |
SšK Cejle
|
|
1641 |
Kratochvíla Jindřich
|
Sokol Bedřichov D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
SšK Cejle
|
|
1641 |
Mareš Vlastimil
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.C
|
|
1750 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
SšK Cejle
|
|
1641 |
Horák Jaroslav
|
1.šK Jihlava C
|
|
1676 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
SšK Cejle
|
|
1641 |
Pexa Jiří
|
ŠK Světlá n.Sáz.B
|
|
1472 |
½ |
soutěž
|