2011/2012 |
10 |
SK Royal České Budějovice
|
2186 |
2110 |
Šlapák Zdeněk
|
ČZ Strakonice A
|
2080 |
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
SK Royal České Budějovice
|
2186 |
2110 |
Nejdl Eduard
|
QCC České Budějovice B
|
1975 |
2021 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
SK Royal České Budějovice
|
2186 |
2110 |
Hašek Václav
|
Sokol Tábor B
|
2110 |
2107 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
SK Royal České Budějovice
|
2186 |
2110 |
Šrámek Petr
|
ČZ Strakonice B
|
|
1909 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
SK Royal České Budějovice
|
2186 |
2110 |
Procházka Jiří
|
Spartak Počátky
|
2062 |
2081 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
SK Royal České Budějovice
|
2186 |
2110 |
Hlavsa Filip
|
Šachklub Písek B
|
1877 |
1923 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
SK Royal České Budějovice
|
2186 |
2110 |
Šlajs Vlastimil
|
Spartak Soběslav
|
1953 |
1965 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
10 |
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
2107 |
Novák Jiří
|
Spartak Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1992 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
2107 |
Procházka Jiří
|
Spartak Počátky
|
|
2064 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
4 |
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
2107 |
Veselý Roman
|
ČZ Strakonice
|
|
1925 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
2107 |
Rosenzweig Vladimír
|
Sokol Tábor C
|
|
2105 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
Royal České Budějovice
|
|
2107 |
Loskot Petr
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
2060 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2093 |
Tomek Jiří
|
SO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1878 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2093 |
Kepka Miloslav
|
CZ Strakonice A
|
|
1938 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2093 |
Houdek Pavel
|
REALITY HORNAK Bechyne
|
|
2068 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
6 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2093 |
Drábek Miloslav
|
Sokol Platan Pisek B
|
|
2059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2093 |
Farová Jana
|
TRAXLER Veseli nad Luznici
|
|
1898 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ROYAL Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2093 |
Šrámek Petr
|
CZ Strakonice B
|
|
1881 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
11 |
Royal Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2089 |
Šlapák Zdeněk
|
CZ Strakonice
|
|
2128 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
Royal Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2089 |
Lacina Adolf
|
Sokol Platan Pisek B
|
|
2159 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
Royal Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2089 |
Pekárková Eva
|
Sokol Tabor C
|
|
1928 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
Royal Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2089 |
Šlajs Vlastimil
|
SK Tyn n.Vlt.
|
|
1906 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
Royal Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2089 |
Koloušek Pavel
|
Slovan Jindrichuv Hradec
|
|
1897 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
Royal Ceske Budejovice
|
|
2089 |
Klein Zdeněk
|
Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1736 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
TJ Royal Č.Budějovice
|
|
2090 |
Erban Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice
|
|
1917 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
TJ Royal Č.Budějovice
|
|
2090 |
Foit Vladimír
|
TJ Spartak Počátky
|
|
1894 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
2 |
TJ Royal Č.Budějovice
|
|
2090 |
Lacina Adolf
|
ŠO Mikrochem Třeboň
|
|
2266 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
TJ Royal Č.Budějovice
|
|
2090 |
Novotný Pavel
|
Silon Sezimovo Ústí
|
|
1816 |
1 |
soutěž
|