2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1521 |
1435 |
Bělaška Václav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1317 |
1339 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1521 |
1435 |
Hanuš Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1296 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1521 |
1435 |
Maryško Leoš
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1830 |
1848 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1521 |
1435 |
Tancer Miroslav
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
1649 |
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1521 |
1435 |
Kraus Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
0 |
1614 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1521 |
1435 |
Mašek Arnošt
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1646 |
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1521 |
1435 |
Brunclík Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1283 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1509 |
1510 |
Švarc Kryštof
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1236 |
1223 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1509 |
1510 |
Krupka Aleš
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
1192 |
1192 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1509 |
1510 |
Lelek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B"
|
0 |
1466 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
0 |
1181 |
Pejznoch Jakub
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
0 |
1059 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Desko Liberec D
|
1509 |
1510 |
Jodas Daniel
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov
|
1448 |
1497 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Desko Liberec D
|
1509 |
1510 |
Hrazdira Matyáš Josef
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z. s.
|
0 |
1566 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Desko Liberec D
|
1509 |
1510 |
Danilevič Patrik
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n.N. B
|
0 |
1275 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Desko Liberec D
|
1509 |
1510 |
Pustka Adam
|
Desko Liberec C
|
0 |
1240 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Desko Liberec D
|
0 |
1181 |
Adámek Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1106 |
1221 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Desko Liberec D
|
0 |
1181 |
Hájek Jiří
|
1. Novoborský ŠK B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1509 |
1510 |
Křelina David
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
0 |
1119 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1110 |
Grindler Miloslav
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1443 |
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1110 |
|
SK Libstat B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1110 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bizuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1326 |
1327 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1110 |
Pícha Štěpán
|
Novoborska Akademie C
|
|
1119 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1110 |
Paulus Václav
|
Novoborska Akademie B
|
1561 |
1549 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1110 |
Niesig Marek
|
Slavie Liberec B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
Rydvan Václav
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
Přenosil Julián
|
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
|
1239 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
Šilhán Jan
|
ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
Peřina Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
Gregor Kristián
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
|
Novoborská akademie "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
David Adam
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
Štejnar Jakub
|
Novoborská akademie "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
Lawson Andrew
|
Novoborská akademie "C"
|
|
1105 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
Bažantová Bohuslava
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
Rydvan Václav
|
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|