Hráč Zelený František

Zelený František

User Pic
Jméno: Zelený František
Oddíl: Sokol Hradec Králové
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1427
Elo mezinárodní: 1353
ID: 4201
FIDE ID: 388750
Rok narození: 1928
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1421 Komora Matěj ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 1
2015/2016 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1421 Kloučková Milena ŠK Rožďalovice 1654 0
2014/2015 7 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 Štolba Oldřich ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1661 1523 ½
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 Jindra Tomáš ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1000 1
2014/2015 5 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 Novohradský Vojtěch ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1000 1
2014/2015 4 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1319 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa E 1463 ½
2014/2015 2 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 Král Tomáš ŠK Lípa D 1111 0
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1481 Petr Pavel TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1560 0
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1486 Sládek Jaroslav ŠK AD Jičín D 1573 1658 0
2013/2014 9 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1486 Sokol Dubenec 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1486 Rejmont Vladimír ŠK Lípa E 1664 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1486 Krtička Jakub ŠK Lípa F 1100 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1486 Šolcová Andrea ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 1
2013/2014 1 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1486 Šimek Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 0
2012/2013 9 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1486 Vítová Anna TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1485 1472 1
2012/2013 7 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1486 Hekele Karel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1000 0
2012/2013 5 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1486 Dvořák Radovan ŠK Lípa E 1557 0
2012/2013 4 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1486 Baše Otokar Sokol Dubenec 1000 0
2012/2013 3 B TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1486 Šolc Roman ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1100 1
2012/2013 2 Č TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1486 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1390 1
2011/2012 9 Č Sokol HK B 1502 Dunda Pavel SK Lipa E 1406 0
2011/2012 8 B Sokol HK B 1502 Dus Albert ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 1
2011/2012 7 Č Sokol HK B 1502 Boura Matěj Nový Bydžov B 1263 ½
2011/2012 6 B Sokol HK B 1502 Hlava Luboš Dubenec 1547 1
2011/2012 5 Č Sokol HK B 1502 Halbich Pavel Jaroměř C 1674 0
2011/2012 4 B Sokol HK B 1502 Bukvic Jiří Horice C 1729 ½
2011/2012 3 Č Sokol HK B 1502 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 0
2011/2012 2 B Sokol HK B 1502 Přibík Petr Slavia HK E 1952 0
2010/2011 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 Barvínek Milan ŠK Lípa E 1493 0
2010/2011 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1734 ½
2010/2011 7 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 Michl Zdeněk Jiskra Jaromer C 1592 ½
2010/2011 6 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1555 0
2010/2011 5 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 Šolc Filip ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1250 1
2010/2011 4 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové E 1690 ½
2010/2011 3 Č Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 Přibyl Michal DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1662 1
2010/2011 2 B Sokol Hradec Králové B 1515 Kabelka Ondřej Jiskra Horice C 1331 ½
2009/2010 8 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 Dvořák Zdeněk Trebechovice C 1549 1
2009/2010 7 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 Lesk Břetislav Ceska Skalice B 1553 0
2009/2010 6 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 Dvořák Radovan SK Lipa D 1540 ½
2009/2010 5 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 Sokol Dubenec 1
2009/2010 4 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 Martinec Pavel Trebechovice B 1658 0
2009/2010 3 B Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 Walter Jaroslav Slavia Hradec Kralove E 1615 0
2009/2010 2 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 Dunda Pavel SK Lipa E 1386 ½
2009/2010 1 Č Sokol Hradec Kralove B 1548 Blažek Michal Ortex-Reta Juniori - Hradec Kralove 1000 1
2003/2004 11 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Matoulek Jiří Sokol Nová Paka "B" 1737 0
2003/2004 10 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice n.P. "B" 1688 1
2003/2004 9 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Sůva Josef ŠK HSM Trutnov 1812 0
2003/2004 8 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Douděra Lubomír ŠK Lípa C 1845 ½
2003/2004 7 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Krempaský Jiří Tatran Hostinné 1683 0
2003/2004 6 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Lelek Petr Lázně Bělohrad 1737 0
2003/2004 5 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Rychna Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1661 0
2003/2004 4 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Kiss Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové "B" 1715 0
2003/2004 3 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Samek Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1648 ½
2003/2004 2 Č Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Mrázek Vladimír Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1847 1
2003/2004 1 B Sokol Hradec Králové "B" 1574 Ledl Svatopluk Jiskra Hořice B 1797 ½