2023/2024 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1601 |
1614 |
Sem Petr
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou C
|
1375 |
1305 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1601 |
1614 |
Zeman Jan
|
Spartak Velká Bíteš A
|
1592 |
1614 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1613 |
1666 |
Vestfál Jan
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK A
|
1993 |
1976 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1613 |
1666 |
Kulhánek Jáchym
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny A
|
1961 |
1921 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1637 |
1666 |
Stein Michael
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1559 |
1537 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1615 |
1618 |
Frank Adam
|
BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek A
|
2286 |
2250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1615 |
1618 |
Klapuch Dominik
|
Šachy Krnov
|
1771 |
1696 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1645 |
1685 |
Juhaňák Daniel
|
Siesta Labs Unichess
|
2104 |
1912 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1645 |
1685 |
Andrle Filip
|
TJ Kobylisy
|
1690 |
1720 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1645 |
1685 |
Veverka Vladimír
|
ŠK Teplice A
|
1741 |
1665 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1645 |
1685 |
Blažek Matěj
|
Desko Liberec
|
1836 |
1906 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1613 |
1666 |
Stein Michael
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1583 |
1537 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1615 |
1618 |
Klapuch Dominik
|
Šachy Krnov
|
1771 |
1696 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1643 |
1666 |
Svoboda Ivo
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou A
|
1941 |
1933 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1645 |
1685 |
Policar Martin
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou C
|
1522 |
1517 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1613 |
1666 |
Cvach Zbyněk
|
SŠK Cejle A
|
0 |
1573 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1509 |
1539 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
Spartak Velké Meziříčí
|
1551 |
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1548 |
1619 |
Valeš Tomáš
|
Sp. Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1389 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1572 |
1539 |
Sobotka Martin
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1563 |
1539 |
Stejskal Jakub
|
Gambit JIhlava D
|
1330 |
1276 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1531 |
1539 |
Pokorný Alois
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč B
|
0 |
1548 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1531 |
1539 |
Žaža David
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B
|
1105 |
1286 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1542 |
1619 |
Kobr Matěj
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1499 |
1581 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1542 |
1619 |
Lána Vincent
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1347 |
1411 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1542 |
1619 |
Stoček Martin
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1837 |
1836 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1542 |
1619 |
Šára David
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1187 |
1054 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1572 |
1539 |
Archlebová Stela
|
ŠK Lípa
|
1138 |
1459 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1572 |
1539 |
Stefan Šimon
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1437 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1563 |
1539 |
Vavřínková Marie
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1347 |
1610 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1563 |
1539 |
Kutil Adam
|
TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou
|
1560 |
1604 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1509 |
1539 |
Slánský Jáchym
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
0 |
1304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1509 |
1539 |
Rybáček Martin
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1358 |
1459 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1509 |
1539 |
Vokoun Tomáš
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1644 |
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1511 |
1504 |
Kroulík Václav
|
Region Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1534 |
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1511 |
1504 |
Roub Radek
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1353 |
1284 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1511 |
1504 |
Hrádek Matyáš
|
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
|
1622 |
1770 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1511 |
1504 |
Kučera David
|
Gambit Jihlava
|
1461 |
1576 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1483 |
1538 |
Tajovský Šimon
|
ŠK Kuřim
|
1570 |
1541 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1483 |
1538 |
Kačírek Pavel
|
Region Panda
|
1723 |
1708 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1483 |
1538 |
Vaculík Martin
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1785 |
1749 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1483 |
1538 |
Zdechovský Tobiáš
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1896 |
1877 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1446 |
1538 |
Novotný Ondřej
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1842 |
1852 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1449 |
1498 |
Málková Barbora
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1261 |
1296 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1449 |
1498 |
Třasáková Adéla
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1566 |
1619 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1393 |
1498 |
Žaža Martin
|
TJ Náměšť n/Oslavou
|
1339 |
1501 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1393 |
1498 |
Gloser Tomáš
|
ŠK Lípa B - DDM Hradec Králové
|
1431 |
1384 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1393 |
1498 |
Zeman Daniel
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1833 |
1725 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1393 |
1498 |
Kulhánek Jáchym
|
ŠK Lípa A - Ortex Hradec Králové
|
1777 |
1752 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1345 |
1498 |
Ecler Matěj
|
Spartak Pelhřimov A
|
1253 |
1304 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1446 |
1538 |
Píša Ladislav
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
0 |
1460 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1446 |
1538 |
Rybáček Martin
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1084 |
1066 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1345 |
1498 |
Došek Karel
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1567 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1443 |
1538 |
Rybáčková Lucie
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
1328 |
1333 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1446 |
1538 |
Havel Jiří
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1415 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1446 |
1498 |
Dejmek Tomáš
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
0 |
1260 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1449 |
1498 |
Policar Martin
|
Spartak Pelhřimov C
|
1235 |
1252 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1345 |
1498 |
Havelka Vladislav
|
Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
0 |
1416 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1393 |
1498 |
Růžek Karel
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1634 |
1629 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Světla nad Sázavou D
|
1443 |
1538 |
Holcman Matěj
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Světla nad Sázavou D
|
1443 |
1538 |
Píša Ladislav
|
Humpolec C
|
0 |
1460 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1327 |
1362 |
Jindra Tomáš
|
ŠK Ortex A
|
1228 |
1358 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1327 |
1362 |
Málková Barbora
|
TJ Lanškroun
|
1272 |
1289 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1327 |
1362 |
Pešek Martin Jakub
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1136 |
1119 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1355 |
1362 |
Vopálka Vojtěch
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
1206 |
1203 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1366 |
1529 |
Vavřínková Anna
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno A
|
1529 |
1625 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1366 |
1529 |
Sedlák Václav
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1412 |
1529 |
Juchelka Marek
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1453 |
1443 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1412 |
1529 |
Kořínek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM HK
|
1488 |
1457 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1412 |
1529 |
Pejřimovský Tadeáš Rubel
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
1244 |
1319 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Šachový klub Světlá n. S.
|
1412 |
1529 |
Bednář Miloš
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
1301 |
1364 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1367 |
1362 |
Došek Karel
|
Gambit Jihlava B
|
0 |
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou A
|
1355 |
1362 |
Krob Jakub
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
|
0 |
1143 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1367 |
1362 |
Kameník František
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
0 |
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1366 |
1529 |
Kučera Miloslav
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1541 |
1582 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1367 |
1362 |
Kovařík Vít
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
0 |
1107 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1367 |
1362 |
Zedníček Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
1211 |
1321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1366 |
1529 |
Růžek Tomáš
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
1490 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1381 |
1529 |
Ptáček Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
1314 |
1307 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1381 |
1529 |
Domkář Igor
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
0 |
1297 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
1412 |
1529 |
Křišťál Bronislav
|
SŠK Cejle B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1377 |
1237 |
Kříž Vojtěch
|
Jiskra Humpolec
|
1718 |
1712 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1412 |
1237 |
Tajovský Šimon
|
ŠK Kuřim B
|
1376 |
1459 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1412 |
1237 |
Nezval Filip
|
ŠK Duras BVK Královo Pole
|
1732 |
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1644 |
1460 |
Pilař Vít
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
1517 |
1578 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1644 |
1460 |
Rybáček Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa - DDM HK
|
1508 |
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1644 |
1460 |
Liška Kryštof
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1284 |
1266 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Šachový klub Světlá nad Sázavou
|
1644 |
1460 |
Sucharda Tomáš
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové
|
1535 |
1599 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1412 |
1237 |
Podrázská Zuzana
|
ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
|
1753 |
1764 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1412 |
1237 |
Fousek Jan
|
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou z.s.C
|
0 |
1495 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1377 |
1237 |
Kříž Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec B
|
1718 |
1712 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1377 |
1237 |
Kučera David
|
Gambit Jihlava D
|
1327 |
1190 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1412 |
1237 |
Cvach Zbyněk
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1467 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1412 |
1237 |
Vyhnálek Jan
|
Spartak Pelhřimov B
|
0 |
1311 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1412 |
1237 |
Svoboda Kamil
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1494 |
1439 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1412 |
1237 |
Bílek Miroslav
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
1650 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1644 |
1460 |
Zeman Jan
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
0 |
1579 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1412 |
1237 |
Vondra Filip
|
Gambit Jihlava C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1377 |
1237 |
Smola Petr
|
SŠK Cejle
|
0 |
1278 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1377 |
1237 |
Nedoma Michal
|
TJ Spartak Velká Bíteš
|
1821 |
1824 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou B
|
1412 |
1237 |
Zelený Ondřej
|
ŠK Caissa Třebíč C
|
1419 |
1437 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Ptáček Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Humpolec C
|
|
1226 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Havel Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod D
|
|
1304 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Marek Aleš
|
Gambit Jihlava E
|
|
1402 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Schönová Nikola
|
ZŠ O. Březiny Jihlava
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Štůla Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod C
|
1438 |
1484 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Váhala Marek
|
Gambit Jihlava F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou D
|
|
|
Muzikář Jan
|
ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou C
|
|
1179 |
1 |
soutěž
|