2022/2023 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1472 |
Beneš Jiří
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1503 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1457 |
Palla Rostislav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1652 |
1688 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1457 |
Benešová Karina
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1672 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1457 |
Olšák Vojtěch
|
Šachový klub Lípa F - ORTEX HK
|
1379 |
1359 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
1457 |
Neklapil Ondřej
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1498 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov
|
0 |
1444 |
Winter Michal
|
ŠK Lípa E - ORTEX
|
0 |
1268 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1444 |
Zelba Lukáš
|
ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX
|
1687 |
1692 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1444 |
Řičař Jiří
|
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1579 |
1598 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Barták Adam
|
ŠK Ortex "B"
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Střeleček Marek
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E"
|
0 |
1188 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Landsmannová Marie Magdaléna
|
ŠK Lípa "D"
|
1336 |
1514 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Vošmik Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
0 |
1060 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
0 |
0 |
Suchý Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
|
1000 |
Kapras Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Lajbl Jan
|
Šachklub AD Jičín G
|
|
1270 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Rejman Jindřich
|
ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A
|
|
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Senohrábek Luboš
|
Šachový klub Rožďalovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Ježek Milan
|
TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč
|
|
1568 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Rejmont Vladimír
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1664 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Dus Albert
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
|
1367 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Balcar Jaroslav
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1486 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Zelený František
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1486 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Dvořák Radovan
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1557 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
|
1000 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
|
1429 |
1 |
soutěž
|