2015/2016 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1491 |
1525 |
Česenek Vladimír
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1721 |
1737 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1491 |
1525 |
Hon Jiří
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1770 |
1774 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1491 |
1525 |
Simon Michal
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1471 |
1497 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1491 |
1525 |
Michlian Štefan
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1889 |
1907 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1491 |
1525 |
Macek Ondřej
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1269 |
1294 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1491 |
1525 |
Pyskatý Jiří
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1655 |
1719 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1491 |
1525 |
Šťulík Jiří
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1757 |
1801 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1491 |
1525 |
Polách Jakub
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
1669 |
1554 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1491 |
1525 |
Rožek Jan
|
ŠS Železné hory B
|
|
1241 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1491 |
1525 |
Liška Kryštof
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny H
|
1187 |
1066 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1491 |
1525 |
Krejčí Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1599 |
1558 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1491 |
1525 |
Šebestián Miloš
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1098 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1491 |
1525 |
Nešpůrek Vojtěch
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
|
1197 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1491 |
1525 |
Vašek Petr
|
ŠO Hlinsko B
|
1466 |
1473 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1491 |
1525 |
Sokol Pavel
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1547 |
1631 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1491 |
1525 |
|
Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Kuzmin Sergej
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1870 |
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Bartoš Karel
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
1645 |
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Nešpůrek Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1833 |
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Sokol Pavel
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim B
|
1529 |
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Krejčí Jan
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1636 |
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Holfeuer Antonín
|
ŠO Hlinsko B
|
|
1820 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Joukl Martin
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice D
|
1423 |
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Gregor Jiří
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1655 |
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Hon Jiří
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
1790 |
1796 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1606 |
1625 |
Ďoubal Petr
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř C
|
1737 |
1750 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Rožek Jan
|
Šachový spolek Železné hory
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Škorpík František
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
|
1654 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Janoušek Ladislav
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1455 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Brázda Vít
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny I
|
|
1267 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Sokol Pavel
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1529 |
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Mužík Ferdinand
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim D
|
1576 |
1598 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Kantor Tomáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
|
1282 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Formánek Matěj
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny H
|
|
1293 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Štorek Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
1480 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Fiala Jan
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
1356 |
1377 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
1606 |
1625 |
Ročňák Zdeněk
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko C
|
|
1121 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1579 |
1628 |
Jun Rudolf
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
1402 |
1346 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1579 |
1628 |
Bartoš Martin
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
1736 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1579 |
1628 |
Klouček Jindřich
|
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1697 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1579 |
1628 |
Kvapil Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1625 |
1591 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1579 |
1628 |
Michlian Štefan
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1875 |
1900 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
1579 |
1628 |
Londin Milan
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
1757 |
1819 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1579 |
1628 |
Mužík Ferdinand
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim D
|
|
1585 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1579 |
1628 |
Málek Tomáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny H
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1579 |
1628 |
Škorpík František
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
|
1650 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1579 |
1628 |
Svoboda Jiří
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
|
1634 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1579 |
1628 |
Šebek Miroslav
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1487 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1579 |
1628 |
Pekárek Josef
|
TJ Energetik Chvaletice
|
|
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1579 |
1628 |
Vavroušek Petr
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
1786 |
1675 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1579 |
1628 |
Kantor Tomáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Rapid Pardubice F
|
1579 |
1628 |
Dědek Petr
|
Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
|
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Doseděl Zdeněk
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
|
1633 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Jun Rudolf
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Marek Jiří
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto C
|
1715 |
1749 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Sokol Pavel
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
|
1653 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Kvapil Pavel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
1636 |
1620 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Vojanec Hynek
|
ŠO Hlinsko
|
|
1720 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Bodlák Stanislav
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
1710 |
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Buchta Martin
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1517 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Juchelka Petr
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
1769 |
1728 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Mikulenka Tomáš
|
ŠK Rapid Teenagers
|
1468 |
1556 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1671 |
Kantor Tomáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Kids
|
|
1671 |
Hromek Karel
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1400 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Kids
|
|
1671 |
Jouza Petr
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
1726 |
1726 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Kids
|
|
1671 |
Ludvík Tomáš
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny H
|
1466 |
1466 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Sokol Pavel
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim C
|
|
1648 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Kouba Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
2021 |
1879 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Janeček František
|
TJ Spartak Choceň
|
1817 |
1775 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Makeš Martin
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
2133 |
2072 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Navrátil Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1659 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Ryšavá Monika
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Novotný Aleš
|
Rapid Pardubice D
|
1755 |
1712 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Vančura Daniel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny D
|
1719 |
1674 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Zámečník Jan
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
1869 |
1832 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1667 |
Tomek Karel
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř B
|
|
1732 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
|
1667 |
Frgalová Hana
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
1532 |
1537 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
|
1667 |
Šebek Miroslav
|
NOPO Miřetice
|
|
1527 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
|
1667 |
Řezníček Dominik
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
1705 |
1729 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
|
1667 |
Červinka Vladimír
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
|
1667 |
Krys Jaromír
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim D
|
|
1619 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice F
|
|
1667 |
Štorek Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
1530 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1662 |
Hofman Oskar
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny "E"
|
|
1464 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1662 |
Šindelář Petr
|
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1843 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1662 |
Indrová Jana
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1571 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
Vorel Bohuslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E""
|
|
1728 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
Pyskatý Jindřich
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice
|
|
1789 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
Grimm Jan
|
TJ Sokol Krouna
|
|
1355 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
Bartoš Martin
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim B""
|
|
1744 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
Janeček František
|
Spartak Choceň
|
|
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
Navrátil Ladislav
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C""
|
|
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
Marcinko Patrik
|
ŠK Rapid Predators
|
|
1837 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
Štorek Luboš
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1697 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2009/2010 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Rangers
|
|
1676 |
Zelenka Pavel
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B""
|
|
1526 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
10 |
AKIS Pardubice
|
|
1691 |
Plecháč Jan
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
|
1416 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
9 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1691 |
Kofránek David
|
ŠK Rapid Talents
|
|
1501 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1691 |
Ryzner Jiří
|
ŠK Rapid Knights
|
|
1485 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1691 |
Štorek Ladislav
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1691 |
Fajová Alice
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice C
|
|
1344 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1691 |
Hlaváček Bedřich
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim D
|
|
1554 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1691 |
Škorpík František
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny G
|
|
1636 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
2 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1691 |
Mácha Martin
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
|
1536 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2008/2009 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Matadors
|
|
1691 |
Krys Jaromír
|
TJ ŠO a DDM Chrudim E
|
|
1477 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
11 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1677 |
Fiala Milan
|
TJ CHS Chotěboř
|
|
1822 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
10 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1677 |
Charouz Milan
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1756 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
8 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1677 |
Stryka Rostislav
|
ŠO Chrudim D
|
|
1580 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
7 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1677 |
Navrátil Václav
|
Spartak Choceň A
|
|
1760 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
6 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1677 |
Hofman Oskar
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
5 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1677 |
Šťulík Jiří
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1785 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
4 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1677 |
Šindelář Petr
|
SK Holcim Prachovice
|
|
1850 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
3 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1677 |
Michlian Štefan
|
ŠK Bohemia Pardubice B
|
|
1746 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2007/2008 |
1 |
ŠK Rapid Pardubice E
|
|
1677 |
Baťa Stanislav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
|
1815 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
11 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Kouba Petr
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny E
|
|
1614 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
10 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Trhal Michal
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
|
1896 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Janko Jan
|
ŠK Rapid Pardubice G
|
|
1830 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Michlian Štefan
|
Kavárna Evropa Pardubice
|
|
1777 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Hanus Michal
|
ŠO DDM Hlinsko
|
|
1936 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Weis Ladislav
|
Spartak Choceň A
|
|
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Kůs Miroslav
|
TJ ŠO Chrudim D
|
|
1389 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Řechková Miloslava
|
SK Holcim Prachovice
|
|
1856 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
3 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Kůs Martin
|
ŠO Chrudim C
|
|
1661 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
2 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Stodola Zdeněk
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička C
|
|
1769 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
1 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1702 |
Nedelčev Radim
|
Spartak Choceň B
|
|
1533 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
9 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec B""
|
|
1702 |
Jouza Petr
|
Sokol Lázně Bohdaneč
|
|
1628 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
8 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec B""
|
|
1702 |
Petrásek Kamil
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička D""
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
7 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec B""
|
|
1702 |
Hrančík Martin
|
TJ Sokol Krucemburk
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
6 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec B""
|
|
1702 |
Nožička Karel
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny F""
|
|
1321 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
5 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec B""
|
|
1702 |
Killer František
|
Cyclo Content Pardubice
|
|
1612 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2006/2007 |
4 |
Dymák Heřmanův Městec B""
|
|
1702 |
Houška František
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička E""
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
8 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1716 |
Labský Jan
|
SYNPO Pardubice
|
|
1808 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
7 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1716 |
Skokan Jan
|
Holcim Prachovice
|
|
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
6 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1716 |
Sokol Pavel
|
TJ+DDM Chrudim D
|
|
1680 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
5 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1716 |
Krys Jaromír
|
TJ+DDM Chrudim C
|
|
1489 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
4 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1716 |
Vorel Bohuslav
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny C
|
|
1683 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
3 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1716 |
Mazuch Jan
|
KONTAX Pardubice
|
|
1947 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
2 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1716 |
Beneš Milan
|
ŠK Vysoké Mýto B
|
|
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2005/2006 |
1 |
Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
|
|
1716 |
Dvořák Slavomil
|
TJ DDM Hlinsko B
|
|
1738 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
H. Městec B
|
|
1715 |
Šenkýř Jindřich
|
Krouna
|
|
1656 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
H. Městec B
|
|
1715 |
Richter Jaroslav
|
Chrudim E
|
|
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
H. Městec B
|
|
1715 |
Novák Vladimír
|
Infinity F
|
|
1855 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
H. Městec B
|
|
1715 |
Fischer Josef
|
Synthesia D
|
|
1398 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
H. Městec B
|
|
1715 |
Svoboda Jiří
|
Bohdaneč
|
|
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
1 |
H. Městec B
|
|
1715 |
Vondráček Emil
|
Prachovice B
|
|
1755 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
9 |
H. Městec
|
|
1715 |
Vojanec Hynek
|
Hlinsko
|
|
1719 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
7 |
H. Městec
|
|
1715 |
Čech Martin
|
Kámen
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
5 |
H. Městec
|
|
1715 |
Mužík Ferdinand
|
Chrudim C
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
4 |
H. Městec
|
|
1715 |
Klouček Jindřich
|
Prachovice
|
|
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
3 |
H. Městec
|
|
1715 |
Konrád František
|
Zaječice
|
|
1698 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2003/2004 |
2 |
H. Městec
|
|
1715 |
Jun Martin
|
Krucemburk
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|