Hráč Hák David

Hák David

User Pic
Jméno: Hák David
Oddíl: ŠACHklub Tábor z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1800
Elo mezinárodní: 1886
ID: 39629
FIDE ID: 377007
Rok narození: 2006
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 B Šachklub Tábor 1824 1889 Lauko Marián Spartak Kaplice 1853 1851 0
2017/2018 4 Č Šachklub Tábor 1890 1889 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2325 2276 0
2017/2018 3 B Šachklub Tábor 1937 1889 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1922 1916 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Šachklub Tábor 1937 1889 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1849 1856 1
2017/2018 1 Č Šachklub Tábor 1937 1889 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1897 1889 0
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Tábor B 1937 1889 Korostenski František ŠK Český Krumlov 2065 2044 0
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Tábor B 1937 1889 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1742 1756 ½
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Tábor B 1887 1889 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1866 1841 1
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Tábor B 1887 1889 Krischke Arnold DDM Písek 1993 1988 1
2017/2018 3 Č Sokol Tábor B 1887 1889 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1882 1856 0
2017/2018 7 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1937 1889 Váhala Tomáš ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1766 1750 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1937 1889 Bernáth Štefan Šachový spolek Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1968 1961 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Hašek Václav Sokol Tábor C 1923 1916 ½
2017/2018 4 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Krbúšik Marián SK Sezimovo Ústí 1899 1889 0
2017/2018 3 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav A 1851 1856 1
2017/2018 2 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1785 1816 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1766 1783 1
2017/2018 11 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 Hložek David ŠK 64 Plzeň A 1867 1908 ½
2017/2018 10 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 Šťastný Josef ŠK 64 Plzeň B 1473 1518 1
2017/2018 9 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 Kašpar Lukáš ŠK Dvorec 1798 1770 1
2017/2018 8 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1824 1889 Švejk Martin ŠK Řevnice 1599 1602 1
2017/2018 7 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1937 1889 Zvolenský David JAWA Brodce 1890 1874 ½
2017/2018 6 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1937 1889 Kovářík Vojtěch Spartak Vlašim B 1650 1652 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Rakintsev Viktor OAZA Praha B 1519 1477 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1887 1889 Pastrnek Michal KŠ Říčany B 1556 1597 1
2017/2018 3 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 Havelka Jonáš VŠTE České Budějovice B 1718 1804 1
2017/2018 2 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 Vaněk Jiří Sokol Vyšehrad 0 1487 1
2017/2018 1 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1903 1924 Haase Pavel ŠK PORG Praha 2156 2158 0
2015/2016 7 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Motalík Jan Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1378 1413 1
2015/2016 6 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindř. Hradec B 1574 0
2015/2016 5 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Korbel Michal ŠK Týn n. Vlt. 1123 0
2015/2016 4 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 0
2015/2016 3 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Dvořák Pavel Jiskra Třeboň 1706 1766 0
2015/2016 2 Č ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 Kukla Bohuslav Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1498 0
2015/2016 1 B ŠACHklub Tábor 1742 1606 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2015/2016 5 Č Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1927 1896 0
2015/2016 4 B Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice B 1700 1700 1
2015/2016 3 Č Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 Budil Miloslav Sokol Tábor C 1836 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 Plucar Jiří Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1574 0
2015/2016 1 B Šachklub Tábor 1742 1606 David Karel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1874 1869 0
2015/2016 11 B Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1570 1547 0
2015/2016 10 Č Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Zemenová Veronika KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1308 1316 1
2015/2016 9 B Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Staněk Ondřej Bohemians Praha A 1893 1960 1
2015/2016 8 Č Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Holina Martin Bohemians Praha B 1219 1208 1
2015/2016 7 Č Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1778 1733 0
2015/2016 6 B Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Engel Tomáš SK OAZA Praha B 1441 1493 1
2015/2016 5 B Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1632 1641 1
2015/2016 4 Č Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Brož Petr ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1672 1551 0
2015/2016 2 B Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1908 1887 ½
2015/2016 1 Č Šachklub Tábor A 1742 1606 Šimák Roman TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1596 1582 ½
2014/2015 11 B ŠACHklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Hanzal Pavel ŠK Týn n.Vlt. B 1566 1
2014/2015 6 B ŠACHklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Kolář Ladislav DDM Písek D 1436 1
2014/2015 2 B ŠACHklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Medek Rudolf Silon Sez. Ústí B 1498 1
2014/2015 9 B Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Zlámaná Anna KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1565 1682 0
2014/2015 8 Č Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Jiroušek Tadeáš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1377 0
2014/2015 7 Č Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Sklenka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1471 1
2014/2015 6 B Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Trinh Viet ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1261 1
2014/2015 5 Č Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Klubal Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1504 1524 ½
2014/2015 4 B Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Halama Jakub ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1311 1
2014/2015 2 B Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Kotál Václav Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 1 Č Šachklub Tábor A 1552 1581 Vosáhlo Ondřej Gambit Jihlava 1000 1
2013/2014 9 Č Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Pejša Jaroslav Spartak Soběslav B 1250 0
2013/2014 8 B Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Škopan Viktor Reality Horňák Bechyně C 1000 ½
2013/2014 6 B Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Svoboda Jan ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor Lady 1250 1
2013/2014 5 Č Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Troják Benedikt ŠACHklub SIMOPT Tábor A 1700 1449 0
2013/2014 4 B Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1726 1713 1
2013/2014 2 B Sokol Tábor D 1430 1430 Hájek Vladimír Spartak Počátky 1521 0
2013/2014 10 Č Sokol Tábor B 1430 1430 Švejnoha Miroslav ČZ Strakonice B 1779 0
2013/2014 1 Č Sokol Tábor B 1430 1430 Novák Rudolf TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1683 1607 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠACHklub Tábor B 1430 1430 Zedník Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor C 1250 1
2012/2013 9 B Sokol Tábor D 1000 Bílek Josef Spartak Sezimovo Ústí B 1000 1
2012/2013 5 Č Sokol Tábor D 1000 Zedník Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor B 1250 1
2012/2013 4 B Sokol Tábor D 1000 Šíma Radek ŠACHklub Tábor Mládí 1100 1