Hráč Kraus Lukáš

Kraus Lukáš

User Pic
Jméno: Kraus Lukáš
Oddíl: TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1351
Elo mezinárodní: 1337
ID: 39606
FIDE ID: 396818
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1301 1328 Novák Martin Jiskra Nový Bydžov 0 1250 1
2017/2018 6 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1301 1328 Golka Dalibor ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové C 0 1187 1
2017/2018 5 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1301 1328 Bednář Miloš ŠŠPM Lipky HK C 1337 1196 0
2017/2018 4 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1301 1328 Fořt Hugo Lípa - DDM HK C 0 1088 1
2017/2018 3 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1306 1328 Korityák Antonín Jiskra Jaroměř C 0 1356 1
2017/2018 2 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1306 1328 Holda Adam Jiskra Jaroměř B 0 1342 ½
2017/2018 1 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1306 1328 Horný Tomáš Lokomotiva Trutnov 0 1067 1
2017/2018 8 Č Chotečská záloha C 1301 1328 Greň Jan LOKO Trutnov B 0 1294 1
2017/2018 4 Č Chotečská záloha C 1325 1328 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov A 1684 1632 0
2017/2018 3 B Chotečská záloha C 1325 1328 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice B 1493 1524 ½
2017/2018 1 Č Chotečská záloha C 1271 1308 Hlubůček Vlastimil ŠK Lomnice n/Pop.B 0 1355 0
2017/2018 10 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1325 1328 Stejskal Michal TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1559 1546 ½
2017/2018 9 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1301 1328 Schovánek Karel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1669 1656 0
2017/2018 8 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1301 1328 Machek Josef TJ Nová Paka 1458 1483 1
2017/2018 7 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1306 1328 Věchet Jaroslav TJ SKP Valdice 1647 1642 0
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1325 1328 Jindřišek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1636 1671 ½
2017/2018 4 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1325 1328 Charvát Václav Šachový klub Lípa C 1703 1661 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1325 1328 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1760 1722 0
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1325 1328 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín C 1668 1717 0
2017/2018 1 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1271 1308 Vít Ondřej TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1506 1496 1
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 Bielavský Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1985 1999 0
2016/2017 9 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 Rain Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1643 0
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1812 1815 0
2016/2017 6 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1730 1754 0
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 Kučera Daniel TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1812 1815 0
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 Palij Lubomír Sokol Hradec Králové 1908 1907 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 0
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 Fojt Petr ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1341 Marek František ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1179 0
2015/2016 6 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1341 Ulrich Václav ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1214 0
2015/2016 11 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Picek Radovan ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1000 ½
2015/2016 10 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč 1690 ½
2015/2016 9 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Buryan Petr ŠK Rožďalovice 1658 0
2015/2016 8 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa "E" 1291 1373 0
2015/2016 7 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Kroužek Bohuslav ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1685 1687 0
2015/2016 6 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 0
2015/2016 5 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1679 1710 0
2015/2016 4 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Nosek Jiří TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D" 1608 1487 ½
2015/2016 2 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Vaníček Lukáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1730 1754 0
2015/2016 1 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 Řehák Ladislav TJ Sokol Dubenec 1493 0
2014/2015 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1341 Hartinger Antonín TJ ŠK Libina 1727 0
2014/2015 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1341 Žejdlík Patrik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1620 1666 0
2014/2015 8 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1341 Ježek Jakub ŠKM Lanškroun 1670 1656 ½
2013/2014 9 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Tázlar Vojtěch TJ Nová Paka B 1000 0
2013/2014 7 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Sládek Jaroslav Šachklub AD Jičín E 1573 1658 0
2013/2014 6 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Šturmová Alžběta TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1100 1
2013/2014 5 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Skopeček Jan ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1512 0
2013/2014 4 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Louda Miloslav TJ SKP Valdice 1422 0
2013/2014 3 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1561 ½
2013/2014 2 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Zejbrlík Roman ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1000 0
2013/2014 1 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Hlubůček Vlastimil TJ Lomnice n/Pop. B 1000 0
2012/2013 7 B Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1100 ŠK AD Jičín B 1
2012/2013 6 Č Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1100 Reschel Jan DDM Třebechovice p.O. 1000 1
2012/2013 5 B Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1100 ŠK Lípa D 1
2012/2013 4 Č Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1100 Friedrich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1000 1
2012/2013 3 Č Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1100 Šolcová Andrea ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1100 ½
2012/2013 2 B Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1100 Brožová Šárka Podzvičinská šachová škola B 1000 1
2012/2013 1 Č Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1100 Vízner František ŠK Lípa C 1000 1