Hráč Vašák Martin

Vašák Martin

User Pic
Jméno: Vašák Martin
Oddíl: TJ Jawa Brodce
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1837
Elo mezinárodní: 1834
ID: 39381
FIDE ID: 376043
Rok narození: 1997
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 Č JAWA Brodce B 1842 1837 Maroušek Jiří ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 0 1715 1
2017/2018 4 Č JAWA Brodce B 1842 1837 Král Pavel Sokol Neveklov 1827 1811 ½
2017/2018 10 Č JAWA Brodce A 1842 1837 Doležel Radovan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 2068 2070 0
2017/2018 7 Č JAWA Brodce A 1864 1837 Hejda Václav Český Lev Kolešovice B 1715 1706 ½
2017/2018 6 B JAWA Brodce A 1864 1837 Vavřinec Tomáš KŠ Říčany 1925 D 1985 1973 0
2017/2018 3 Č JAWA Brodce A 1842 1837 Civín Dominik ŠK Zdice A 1879 1847 1
2017/2018 2 B JAWA Brodce A 1842 1837 Votruba Petr TJ Hostivice A 1870 1859 0
2017/2018 1 Č JAWA Brodce A 1874 1838 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1755 1791 ½
2016/2017 10 B JAWA Brodce A 1648 Suchomel Oldřich Sokol Bakov n.Jiz. B 1626 1579 1
2016/2017 9 Č JAWA Brodce A 1648 Němeček Pavel Bohemia Poděbrady A 1775 1795 0
2016/2017 8 B JAWA Brodce A 1648 Levinský Ladislav DDM Sokol Nymburk B 1544 1609 1
2016/2017 6 B JAWA Brodce A 1648 Zrůst Tomáš Sokol Kolín B 1762 1743 1
2015/2016 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1648 Kutil Pavel ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1549 1
2015/2016 4 Č JAWA Brodce B 1648 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1617 0
2015/2016 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1648 Šilhánek Martin ŠK Jince A 1515 0
2015/2016 8 B Jawa Brodce C 1648 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C 1650 1616 ½
2015/2016 6 B Jawa Brodce C 1648 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1495 0
2015/2016 5 Č Jawa Brodce C 1648 Kotzot Jiří Kavalier Sázava B 2100 2004 ½
2015/2016 4 B Jawa Brodce C 1648 Lacina Ladislav Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1591 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Jawa Brodce C 1648 Már Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G 1687 1692 1
2015/2016 2 B Jawa Brodce C 1648 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1712 1694 1
2015/2016 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1648 Lhotský Zdeněk Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E 1693 1621 0
2015/2016 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1648 Hlaváček Ondřej ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1650 1616 0
2015/2016 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1648 Sasyn Stanislav ŠK Příbram - Baník B 1708 1667 1
2014/2015 11 B Jawa Brodce C 1630 Vávra Stanislav ŠK Pravonín B 1833 0
2014/2015 9 B Jawa Brodce C 1630 Kótka Tomáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H 1488 0
2014/2015 8 Č Jawa Brodce C 1630 Konopka Aleš Stříbrná Skalice B 1615 ½
2014/2015 7 B Jawa Brodce C 1630 Havelka Petr ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B 1859 1855 ½
2014/2015 5 B Jawa Brodce C 1630 Plechata Pavel Uhlířské Janovice 1426 0
2014/2015 3 B Jawa Brodce C 1630 Innemann František Sokol Postupice 1884 1863 0
2014/2015 2 Č Jawa Brodce C 1630 Marhan František Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1741 1700 0
2014/2015 1 B Jawa Brodce C 1630 Lalouček Miroslav Spartak Vlašim C 1764 1793 0
2014/2015 10 Č JAWA Brodce B 1630 Zeisek Václav TJ Jince A 1572 ½
2014/2015 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1630 Bezwald Petr ŠK Příbram Baník A 1652 0
2014/2015 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1630 Homola Karel ŠK Rakovník B 1639 1
2014/2015 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1630 Šinágl Martin ŠK Řevnice B 1471 1
2014/2015 1 Č JAWA Brodce B 1630 Máslo Ondřej ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1478 1652 0
2013/2014 9 B Jawa Brodce C 1511 Mejzlík Jiří Dolní Kralovice B 1606 1
2013/2014 8 Č Jawa Brodce C 1511 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice B 1517 0
2013/2014 7 B Jawa Brodce C 1511 Houda Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice 1480 1
2013/2014 6 Č Jawa Brodce C 1511 Bauer Josef Sokol Struhařov B 1
2013/2014 5 Č Jawa Brodce C 1511 Netolický Miloš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1744 1631 ½
2013/2014 4 B Jawa Brodce C 1511 Vyhnal Miroslav Sokol Postupice 1626 ½
2013/2014 3 Č Jawa Brodce C 1511 Kučera Jan KDJS Sedlčany B 1301 ½
2013/2014 2 B Jawa Brodce C 1511 Kocourek Jiří Kavalier Sázava C 1562 0
2013/2014 1 Č Jawa Brodce C 1511 Kořenová Magdaléna Figurka Říčany 1400 1414 1
2013/2014 9 Č JAWA Brodce B 1511 Jungmann Martin ŠK Medvědi Zvole A 1496 0
2013/2014 8 B JAWA Brodce B 1511 Studzinski Boleslav Stříbrná Skalice A 1517 1
2013/2014 7 Č JAWA Brodce B 1511 Caithaml Jiří TJ Kavalier Sázava A 1250 1
2013/2014 6 B JAWA Brodce B 1511 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov A 1346 1
2013/2014 5 Č JAWA Brodce B 1511 Vorlíčková Dana TJ Sokol Český Brod B 1250 1
2013/2014 4 B JAWA Brodce B 1511 Vlková Anežka ŠK Pravonín A 1455 1508 1
2013/2014 3 Č JAWA Brodce B 1511 Čech Lubomír Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F 1644 ½
2013/2014 2 B JAWA Brodce B 1511 Vopat Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1518 ½
2013/2014 1 B JAWA Brodce B 1511 Chomický Josef TcJ Sokol Benešov A 1587 ½
2013/2014 10 B JAWA Brodce A 1511 Nová Michaela Sokol Buštěhrad A 1572 1727 0
2012/2013 11 B Jawa Brodce C 1250 Netolický Tomáš Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz. 1250 0
2012/2013 10 Č Jawa Brodce C 1250 Plechatová Jarmila Kavalier Sázava B 1100 1
2012/2013 9 B Jawa Brodce C 1250 Helebrand Peter Spartak Vlašim C 1365 1
2012/2013 8 Č Jawa Brodce C 1250 Snížek Jaromír Dolní Kralovice B 1457 0
2012/2013 6 Č Jawa Brodce C 1250 Vejvoda Jindřich Sokol Kolín D 1426 ½
2012/2013 5 B Jawa Brodce C 1250 Hruban Oliver Slavoj Čáslav B 1000 1
2012/2013 4 Č Jawa Brodce C 1250 Vilímová Julie Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H) 1504 1446 1
2012/2013 3 B Jawa Brodce C 1250 ŠK Kostelec n. Č. l. C 1
2012/2013 2 Č Jawa Brodce C 1250 Turek František Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G 1446 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Jawa Brodce C 1250 Kurel Miroslav Sokol Struhařov B 1259 ½
2012/2013 11 B JAWA Brodce B 1250 Zlámaná Táňa Stříbrná Skalice A 1100 ½
2012/2013 7 B JAWA Brodce B 1250 Sadil Jan ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A 1565 1
2012/2013 6 Č JAWA Brodce B 1250 Schill Daniel Sokol Neveklov A 1356 ½