2021/2022 |
11 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1296 |
1374 |
Tegda Vojtěch
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1347 |
1436 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1296 |
1374 |
Hosová Sandra
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1613 |
1574 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1296 |
1374 |
Krupka Aleš
|
ŠK Louny
|
1398 |
1530 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1319 |
1374 |
Brůna Matouš
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1720 |
1754 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1319 |
1374 |
David Adam
|
TJ Slovan Varnsdorf z. s.
|
1329 |
1329 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1345 |
1374 |
Kleker Jiří
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1578 |
1507 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1345 |
1374 |
Dobsa Emma
|
Siesta Labs Unichess B
|
1388 |
1527 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1306 |
1374 |
Businský František
|
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1306 |
1374 |
Adámek Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1241 |
1391 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1306 |
1374 |
Dvorný Matěj
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
1074 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1306 |
1374 |
Červenka Jakub
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1357 |
1386 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1364 |
1408 |
Adámek Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1251 |
1396 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1364 |
1408 |
Krupka Aleš
|
ŠK Louny - DDM Postoloprty
|
1159 |
1138 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1364 |
1408 |
Brůna Matouš
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1580 |
1671 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1364 |
1408 |
Hauser Matthias
|
Desko Liberec C
|
1486 |
1523 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1400 |
1319 |
Koval Nikita
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1597 |
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
10 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1400 |
1319 |
Vojíř Václav
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1325 |
1471 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1400 |
1319 |
Vydra Martin
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice z. s.
|
1193 |
1301 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1400 |
1319 |
Adámek Jiří
|
ŠK Česká Lípa
|
1181 |
1335 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1406 |
1319 |
Hosová Sandra
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1291 |
1371 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1417 |
1363 |
Balín Daniel
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1840 |
1895 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1417 |
1363 |
Hampl Nikola
|
ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
1271 |
1405 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1421 |
1363 |
Blažek Tomáš
|
Desko Liberec B
|
1483 |
1592 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1421 |
1363 |
Kodet Jaromír
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1362 |
1528 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1421 |
1363 |
Jodas Daniel
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1666 |
1716 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1421 |
1363 |
Šedá Michaela
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
1038 |
1349 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "C"
|
1400 |
1319 |
Plicka Petr
|
ŠK Liběhrad Libčice n. Vlt. "A"
|
1805 |
1846 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "C"
|
1400 |
1319 |
Müller Jan
|
Český Lev Kolešovice "C"
|
1791 |
1709 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "C"
|
1406 |
1363 |
Kníže Václav
|
ŠO TP Nova Kladno "A"
|
1823 |
1820 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "C"
|
1417 |
1363 |
Aron Oto
|
CAISSA Roztoky "B"
|
1752 |
1768 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad "C"
|
1421 |
1363 |
Kučera Matěj
|
Sokol Buštěhrad "B"
|
0 |
1095 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Sokol Buštěhrad E
|
1421 |
1350 |
Čížkovský Ota
|
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
1728 |
1819 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad E
|
1421 |
1350 |
Ocelák Lukáš
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H
|
0 |
1050 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad E
|
1421 |
1324 |
Gýra Jiří
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda B
|
1777 |
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1435 |
1455 |
Koubová Anna Marie
|
Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1819 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1435 |
1455 |
Hrabě Vojtěch
|
ŠK Praha Smíchov
|
1225 |
1380 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1465 |
1455 |
Stejskal Michal
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1515 |
1546 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1465 |
1455 |
Sivák Lukáš
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1594 |
1627 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1435 |
1455 |
Beranová Karin
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1453 |
1410 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
1435 |
1455 |
Očenášek Jan
|
ŠK Chodov
|
1654 |
1602 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1350 |
Popovský Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1584 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1350 |
Stehlík Filip
|
Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
1227 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1350 |
Koval Nikita
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1578 |
1479 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1350 |
Hofman Kryštof
|
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1760 |
1832 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
1465 |
1455 |
Vengrin Jakub
|
Český Lev Kolešovice D
|
0 |
1032 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
1435 |
1455 |
Hlaváček Bedřich
|
Caissa Roztoky C
|
0 |
1466 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
|
1215 |
Zelenka Pavel
|
ŠK Merkur Kladno B
|
1640 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1215 |
Kufel Pavol
|
ŠK Teplice
|
|
1412 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1215 |
Balín Daniel
|
Spartak Ústí n. Labem
|
1546 |
1608 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1215 |
Soukup Jiří
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1600 |
1604 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1215 |
Starikova Vassilina
|
ŠK Praha Smíchov
|
|
1192 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1215 |
Ňorba Arťom
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
1376 |
1444 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
|
1215 |
Gárská Lenka
|
Spartak Chodov
|
1575 |
1523 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1188 |
Kuličková Tereza
|
Caissa Úholičky D
|
|
1093 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1188 |
Švarcbach Richard
|
TJ Sokol Lány
|
|
1107 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1188 |
Nykl Tomáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad C
|
|
1314 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad E
|
|
1250 |
Mišičko Jan
|
ŠK Kladno B
|
1525 |
1626 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1250 |
Budík Kryštof
|
Sokol Buštěhrad F
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1250 |
Žáček Petr
|
ŠO TP NOVA Kladno B
|
1636 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1250 |
Koblic Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Lány
|
|
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1250 |
Rada Roman
|
SK DDM Slaný
|
|
1610 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1250 |
Verner Jaromír
|
ŠK Rakovník C
|
|
1387 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Sokol Buštěhrad D
|
|
1250 |
Bejček Petr
|
ŠK Zlonice B
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|