2022/2023 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1409 |
1366 |
Halámka Radek
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1742 |
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1409 |
1366 |
Filandr Pavel
|
Sokol Postupice
|
0 |
1766 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1397 |
1343 |
Musil Stanislav
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
1475 |
1504 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1343 |
Brhlík Antonín
|
Kavalier Sázava
|
1665 |
1666 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1343 |
Řehoř Jan
|
Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1343 |
Bug Julius
|
SŠ Kostelec nad Č.lesy C
|
0 |
1575 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1343 |
Bažant Petr
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice D
|
0 |
1483 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Hosnedl Luboš
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
0 |
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Mirkovič Miroslav
|
ŠS Kostelec nad Černými lesy C
|
0 |
1261 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Zeman Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1585 |
1612 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Bečvář Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou
|
0 |
1526 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Studzinski Boleslav
|
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1678 |
1563 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Škvor Jiří
|
ŠO TJ Sokol Neveklov
|
0 |
1547 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1397 |
1347 |
Effenberger Vítězslav
|
Mníšek pod Brdy
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1397 |
1347 |
Veselý Tomáš
|
TJ SOKOL Struhařov A
|
0 |
1254 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1397 |
1347 |
Svoboda Jan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1270 |
1372 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1347 |
Novák Jakub
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
0 |
1064 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1347 |
Slavík Adam
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
0 |
1187 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1397 |
1352 |
|
Šachový klub Příbram Baník B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1397 |
1352 |
Štěpán Vojtěch
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1680 |
1575 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice A
|
1397 |
1352 |
Šmolík Jáchym
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
1532 |
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Bažant Petr
|
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Mlýnek Michal
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Štoček Jiří
|
Klub šach. Říčany 1925 I
|
0 |
1569 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Marhold Ondřej
|
Medvědi Zvole B
|
0 |
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice C
|
1397 |
1352 |
Křížek Kryštof
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1485 |
1487 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Houda Ondřej
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
9 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Vopálka Filip
|
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1185 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1618 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Hroník Petr
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
1904 |
1924 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Gernert Otakar
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2034 |
2047 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Řepa Miroslav
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
KŠ Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Čech Lubomír
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 I
|
|
1615 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Vasilev Dan
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1194 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
1618 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1562 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Vavříková Stella
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Popela Kryštof
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 G
|
|
1234 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Kratochvíl Pavel
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Křížek Kryštof
|
Spartak Vlašim D
|
|
1302 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Moulík Jakub
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany C
|
|
1280 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Houda Ondřej
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1081 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Štoček Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
1426 |
1404 |
Světlík Milan
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1426 |
1404 |
Frischmann Otto
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1795 |
1756 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1426 |
1404 |
Sládek Oldřich
|
Sokol Neveklov A
|
1993 |
1989 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1426 |
1404 |
Otrubová Kristýna
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 E
|
1556 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1426 |
1404 |
Kuba Milan
|
ŠK Příbram - Baník B
|
|
1561 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1426 |
1404 |
Mandovec Jiří
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany A
|
|
1368 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1426 |
1404 |
Štoček Jiří
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1548 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
1426 |
1404 |
Šmejkal Jakub
|
ŠK Jince A
|
|
1097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1341 |
Válek Petr
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice A
|
1468 |
1468 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1341 |
Vojta Jakub
|
ŠK Pravonín
|
|
1500 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1341 |
Čech Lubomír
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
|
1614 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1341 |
Vejvoda Jindřich
|
Sokol Kolín C
|
1572 |
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Netolický Tomáš
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1390 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Vykouk Ondřej
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
|
1675 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Fischer Otto
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Kocourek Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava B
|
|
1619 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Křížek František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1374 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Mejzlík Jiří
|
ŠK Pravonín B
|
|
1584 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Sadil Pavel
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1470 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Bauer Josef
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Houda Stanislav
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1463 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1341 |
Otrubů Mavis
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 J
|
1573 |
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
Plechata Pavel
|
Uhlířské Janovice
|
|
1328 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1359 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
Bečvář Vladimír
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1605 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
Chomický Josef
|
Sokol Postupice
|
|
1587 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
Kučera Jan
|
KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
1301 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
Kocourek Jiří
|
Kavalier Sázava C
|
|
1562 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
Mandát Miloslav
|
Figurka Říčany
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
Vlková Anežka
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
1455 |
1508 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice B
|
|
1283 |
Kurel Miroslav
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
|
1263 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1283 |
Churavý Vratislav
|
ŠK Medvědi Zvole A
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1283 |
Brhlík Antonín
|
TJ Kavalier Sázava A
|
1680 |
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1283 |
Nováček Petr
|
TJ Sokol Český Brod B
|
|
1338 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1283 |
Malý Dušan
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 F
|
1743 |
1744 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Zvára Filip
|
Spartak Vlašim C
|
1659 |
1626 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Pikal David
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1406 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Hruban Vladimír
|
Slavoj Čáslav B
|
|
1434 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Říha František
|
Klub šachistů 1925 Říčany G
|
1522 |
1527 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Dvořák Jan
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1360 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Gernert Otakar
|
Sokol Struhařov B
|
2084 |
2085 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice B (Říčany H)
|
|
1100 |
Bečvář Vladimír
|
Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.
|
|
1594 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Dvořák Jan
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
|
1360 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Filip Lukáš
|
ŠK Pravonín A
|
1613 |
1557 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Teska Jan
|
TJ Sparta Kutná Hora B
|
|
1456 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Semerák Jiří
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1491 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice A
|
|
1100 |
Jiřík Petr
|
TcJ Sokol Benešov A
|
|
1578 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
Dvořák Jan
|
Jawa Brodce C
|
|
1363 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
Mandovec Jan
|
ŠK KDJS Sedlčany B
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Stříbrná Skalice
|
|
|
Pikal David
|
Dolní Kralovice B
|
|
1400 |
0 |
soutěž
|