2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1509 |
1503 |
Špalek Kamil
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O. B
|
1347 |
1143 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1509 |
1503 |
Mareš Ilja
|
Panda Rychnov n. K. C
|
1707 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
8 |
ŠK Česká Skalice B
|
1471 |
1503 |
Scharfen Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
1581 |
1589 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
3 |
ŠK Česká Skalice B
|
1509 |
1503 |
Šroll Boris
|
ŠK Česká Skalice C
|
1717 |
1786 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
2 |
ŠK Česká Skalice B
|
1509 |
1503 |
Urban Alan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
0 |
1292 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
ŠK Česká Skalice B
|
1509 |
1503 |
Borůvka Michal
|
Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.
|
0 |
1360 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
T.J. Sokol Studnice
|
1509 |
1502 |
Havrda Josef
|
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1766 |
1758 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
T.J. Sokol Studnice
|
1509 |
1499 |
Horniaková Dagmar
|
PŠ TJ Náchod D
|
1649 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
T.J. Sokol Studnice
|
1509 |
1499 |
Vágner Patrik
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1710 |
1702 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
T.J. Sokol Studnice
|
1509 |
1499 |
Kudr Roman
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
1848 |
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
T.J. Sokol Studnice
|
1509 |
1499 |
Fuchs František
|
Šachový klub Nové Město nad Metují, z.s.
|
1857 |
1861 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A
|
1505 |
1511 |
Daniel Robert
|
PANDA RYCHNOV N. KN. C
|
1578 |
1558 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A
|
1500 |
1507 |
Vochozka Jindřich
|
TJ SLAVIA HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ C
|
1755 |
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A
|
1500 |
1507 |
Pultar Stanislav
|
TJ JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B
|
1765 |
1775 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ SOKOL STUDNICE A
|
1494 |
1507 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
ŠK ČERVENÝ KOSTELEC A
|
1604 |
1622 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
9 |
T. J. Sokol Studnice B
|
1509 |
1511 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1565 |
1567 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
T. J. Sokol Studnice B
|
1509 |
1511 |
Jánský Pavel
|
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1686 |
1629 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
T. J. Sokol Studnice B
|
1505 |
1507 |
Štolba Oldřich
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
1476 |
1395 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
T. J. Sokol Studnice B
|
1500 |
1507 |
Kroulík Václav
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
1362 |
1194 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
T. J. Sokol Studnice B
|
1494 |
1507 |
Peroutka Ivo
|
Slovan Broumov A
|
1807 |
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Studnice
|
1480 |
1501 |
Jindrásek Mojmír
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1774 |
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Studnice
|
1502 |
1515 |
Jungwirth Stanislav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
1654 |
1644 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Studnice
|
1502 |
1515 |
Steiner Pavel
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1685 |
1742 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Studnice
|
1515 |
1515 |
Picek Karel
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1643 |
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1480 |
1501 |
Hovad Václav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1579 |
1498 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1518 |
1516 |
Hubka Luboš
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1923 |
1996 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1518 |
1516 |
Divišová Hana
|
Slovan Broumov A
|
0 |
1303 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1488 |
1516 |
Ulman Jakub
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1668 |
1688 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1488 |
1516 |
Picek Radovan
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
0 |
1353 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1500 |
1516 |
Vít Jaroslav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
1639 |
1576 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1518 |
1516 |
Drašnarová Marta
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1525 |
1654 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1518 |
1516 |
Krupička Vojtěch
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
1789 |
1783 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1526 |
1526 |
Kačírek Pavel
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B
|
1514 |
1584 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
10 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Cvejn Jaroslav
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
1689 |
1715 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
8 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Šolín Václav
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O. B
|
1565 |
1640 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Innemann František
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B
|
1892 |
1881 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Zástava Ladislav
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1638 |
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Malý Jan
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
1710 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Chalupa Karel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
|
1109 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Duch Robert
|
TJ Hronov A
|
1807 |
1849 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Pražák Viktor
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1238 |
1435 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Ruffer Václav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1607 |
1592 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1546 |
1529 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1626 |
1659 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1546 |
1529 |
Beneš Jiří
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1530 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1546 |
1529 |
Havlík Martin
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C
|
|
1368 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1546 |
1529 |
Friedrich Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
|
1012 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1546 |
1529 |
Kubiš Jaroslav
|
Slovan Broumov B
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1546 |
1529 |
Malý Jan
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
1710 |
1765 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1546 |
1529 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B
|
1626 |
1659 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1546 |
1529 |
Drašnar Pavel
|
TJ Sokol Vrchoviny
|
1640 |
1564 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1546 |
1529 |
Plašil Roman
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1333 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
1546 |
1529 |
Cibulka Josef
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1092 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1525 |
Malák Petr
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1302 |
1183 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1525 |
Plašil Roman
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
|
1336 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1525 |
Daniel Robert
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1503 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1556 |
Přibík Petr
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
|
1974 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1556 |
Ruffer Václav
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou
|
1652 |
1640 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1556 |
Kuta Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové
|
|
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1556 |
Divíšek Jiří
|
TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B"
|
1611 |
1604 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1556 |
Kebort František
|
SONNY TJ Náchod "D"
|
1447 |
1407 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1556 |
Daniel Robert
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C"
|
|
1491 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1556 |
Štěrba Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí "B"
|
|
1349 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1556 |
|
ŠOK a.s. Kunvald "D"
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1556 |
Beneš Jiří
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
|
1542 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice "B"
|
|
1556 |
Ročková Adéla
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B"
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1568 |
Malý Jan
|
DDM KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A
|
|
1351 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
10 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1568 |
Ruffer Václav
|
TJ SPARTAK RYCHNOV NAD KNĚŽNOU A
|
1662 |
1641 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1568 |
Šplouchal Jan
|
ŠK DOBRUŠKA
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1568 |
Hekele Karel
|
JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
JISKRA ČESKÁ SKALICE
|
|
1568 |
Drašnar Lukáš
|
TJ SOKOL VRCHOVINY A
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1568 |
|
DUHA TJ Náchod F
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1568 |
Sůva Josef
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1792 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1568 |
Jíra Václav
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov D
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1568 |
|
SONNY TJ Náchod G
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1568 |
Trojtl Jan
|
TJ Hronov B
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1568 |
Kuru Jakub
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1250 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1568 |
Kuda Lukáš
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1601 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1000 |
Kožúšek Slavomír
|
KOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ A
|
1800 |
1698 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1000 |
Zaňka Jaroslav
|
NIKI TJ NÁCHOD C
|
|
1678 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1000 |
Rozkovec Ludvík
|
SLAVIA HRADEC KR. D
|
1749 |
1698 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1000 |
Plachetka Milan
|
SPARTAK RYCHNOV A
|
|
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1000 |
Staněk Petr
|
JISKRA JAROMĚŘ B
|
|
1812 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
ČESKÁ SKALICE A
|
|
1000 |
Čepelka Michal
|
ŠK DOBRUŠKA
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1568 |
Brádler Vladimír
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov C
|
|
1490 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1000 |
Kvasničák Josef
|
Lokomotiva Trutnov B
|
|
1579 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
8 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1000 |
Petera Milan
|
Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B
|
|
1315 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1000 |
Brát Libor
|
Sokol JUKOV Červený Kostelec A
|
|
1580 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1000 |
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí C
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1000 |
|
DUHA TJ Náchod E
|
|
|
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1000 |
Holan Karel
|
SK HSM Trutnov
|
|
1501 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
Jiskra Česká Skalice B
|
|
1000 |
Kánský Josef
|
KUNA TJ Náchod D
|
1850 |
1792 |
½ |
soutěž
|