Hráč Hodač Pavel

Hodač Pavel

User Pic
Jméno: Hodač Pavel
Oddíl: ŠK Gordic Jihlava
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2022
Elo mezinárodní: 2076
ID: 3857
FIDE ID: 324817
Rok narození: 1972
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 8 B Gambit Jihlava D 2076 2040 Vincze Roman ŠK TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B 2100 2101 0
2017/2018 4 Č Gambit Jihlava D 2076 2040 Karban Vlastimil SŠK Cejle 2107 2053 ½
2017/2018 5 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2093 2040 Košut Tomáš ŠK Caissa Třebíč B 1819 1797 0
2017/2018 4 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2076 2040 Kodys Stanislav TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1780 1779 1
2017/2018 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2076 2040 Krčil Aleš TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1787 1796 1
2017/2018 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2097 2041 Med Ladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1790 1787 ½
2009/2010 11 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Škoda Martin Sokol Bedřichov A 1952 0
2009/2010 10 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Kenovský Zdeněk TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1760 1
2009/2010 9 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Bazala Vladimír ŠK Caissa TRIATEX Třebíč C 1790 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Krčil Aleš Jiskra Humpolec A 1529 0
2009/2010 7 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Reichel Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 1906 1
2009/2010 5 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Košutová Jitka TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1551 1
2009/2010 4 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Macháček Vladislav TJ Spartak Pelhřimov B 1650 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Klanica Pavel TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B 1737 1
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Kampas Jaromír SFiala Gambit Jihlava A 1813 ½
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2060 Mrazík Tomáš Spartak Velké Meziříčí A 1868 0
2008/2009 9 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2073 Hromádko Martin TJ Sokol Zaječice A 1989 1
2008/2009 5 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2073 Moulis Rudolf ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole B 1900 1
2008/2009 4 B ŠK Gordic Jihlava B 2073 Svoboda Ivo TJ Žďár n. Sázavou A 2018 0
2008/2009 9 B Gordic Jihlava C 2073 Hromada František TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1849 1
2008/2009 6 Č Gordic Jihlava C 2073 Teplý Stanislav Gambit Jihlava A 1749 1
2008/2009 5 B Gordic Jihlava C 2073 Fiala René TJ Jiskra Humpolec A 1771 1
2008/2009 4 Č Gordic Jihlava C 2073 Popper Tomáš TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2025 ½
2008/2009 2 Č Gordic Jihlava C 2073 Štukheil Martin ŠK SB Světlá nad Sázavou A 1911 0
2008/2009 1 B Gordic Jihlava C 2073 Horák Jiří TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou A 1961 0
2007/2008 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2070 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou B 2105 ½
2007/2008 7 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2070 Mouryc Tomáš TJ Sokol Bedřichov-Jihlava A 2068 1
2007/2008 3 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2070 Hruška Ondřej TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 1877 1
2007/2008 1 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2070 Paulenda Štefan TJ Náměšť nad Oslavou B 1644 1
2007/2008 10 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 Pavliš Jaromír TJ ŽďAS ŽďÁR NAD SÁZAVOU A 2105 ½
2007/2008 8 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 Pavlíček Miroslav 2222 ŠK POLABINY C 2079 1
2007/2008 7 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 Trhal Tomáš ŠK VYSOKÉ MÝTO A 1884 0
2007/2008 6 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 TJ NÁMĚŠŤ NAD OSLAVOU A 1
2007/2008 5 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 Sedláček Petr ŠK 64 BRNO A 2020 0
2007/2008 4 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 Kubát Pavel OREL OŘECHOV A 1897 ½
2007/2008 3 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 Trojan Luboš 2222 ŠK POLABINY B 2050 0
2007/2008 2 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 Bradáč Roman ŠK CAISSA TŘEBÍČ A 2050 1
2007/2008 1 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2070 Houška Bronislav TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2070 0
2006/2007 10 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2076 Staněk Stanislav ŠK BYDO ZAKŘANY A 2032 ½
2006/2007 9 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2076 Vlk Miroslav TJ ZNOJMO A 2049 1
2006/2007 5 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2076 Matýsek Alois TJ ŽDAS ŽDÁR N.SÁZAVOU 1915 ½
2006/2007 4 B ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2076 Švub Jan TJ ŠTEFANYDES POLIČKA A 2016 1
2006/2007 3 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2076 Kuchynka Luboš ŠK DURAS BVK-KRÁLOVO POLE C 2070 0
2006/2007 1 Č ŠK GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2076 Laušman Petr EUROKOMPLEX AUTOSKLA 2050 0
2006/2007 9 Č TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2076 Kulovaný Radek TJ Spartak Třebíč A 1656 0
2006/2007 7 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2076 Bendl Hynek TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A 2004 1
2006/2007 5 B TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod A 2076 Milostný Miloš ŠK Caissa Třebíč A 2060 1
2005/2006 11 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2055 Potomák Vladimír Slavoj Poruba "A" 2200 0
2005/2006 9 Č ŠK Gordic Jihlava "A" 2055 Lacko Jan ŠK DURAS Brno "A" 2209 ½
2005/2006 11 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Hájek Jaroslav SOKOL ZAJEČICE 1941 ½
2005/2006 10 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Bakos Eduard OREL OŘECHOV ½
2005/2006 9 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Chmelíček Bronislav DURAS BRNO C 1930 1
2005/2006 8 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Polách Daneš SOKOL RUDICE 1952 ½
2005/2006 7 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Vlk Miroslav SPgŠ+G ZNOJMO 2090 ½
2005/2006 4 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Mičánek Tomáš DURAS BRNO B 2129 0
2005/2006 3 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Habina Martin GARDE LIPOVEC 2093 1
2005/2006 2 Č GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Dirgas Josef HPM TEC HUSTOPEČE 2024 1
2005/2006 1 B GORDIC JIHLAVA B 2055 Škaroupka Petr LOKOMOTIVA BRNO C 1786 1
2004/2005 11 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Bílek Roman Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. B 1997 1
2004/2005 10 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Pithart František Jiskra Havl.Brod B 1739 1
2004/2005 9 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Kohout Miloslav MC Softw. Humpolec 1477 1
2004/2005 8 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Vedral Miloslav Gambit Jihlava A 1
2004/2005 7 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Přibyl Radomír Sp. Pelhřimov A 2031 1
2004/2005 6 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Cabejšek Jaroslav TJ Třebíč 1815 1
2004/2005 5 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Pokorný Jakub Žďas Žďár n/Sáz. C 1600 1
2004/2005 4 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Štork Rostislav JE Dukovany A 1746 1
2004/2005 3 Č 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Paulík Václav Jiskra Havl.Brod A 1834 0
2004/2005 2 B 1.ŠK Jihlava A 2045 Bukáček Lubomír Sokol Jámy A 1721 0
2003/2004 8 B Gambit Jihlava A 1891 Med Ladislav Pelhřimov A 1807 0
2003/2004 4 B Gambit Jihlava A 1891 Bradáč Roman Třebíč 1823 1
2003/2004 3 B Gambit Jihlava A 1891 Novotný Zdeněk Náměšť n.Osl.B 1684 1
2003/2004 1 B Gambit Jihlava A 1891 Pliško Martin Jámy A 1734 1