Hráč Trojtl Jan

Trojtl Jan

User Pic
Jméno: Trojtl Jan
Oddíl: TJ Hronov
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1525
Elo mezinárodní: 1501
ID: 38540
FIDE ID: 384089
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 3 Č Slovan Broumov A 1484 1521 Kánský Josef PŠ TJ Náchod C 1758 1754 0
2017/2018 11 B TJ Hronov 1484 1521 Hubka Luboš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1923 1996 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Hronov 1498 1521 Zástava Ladislav TJ Náchod B 1615 1604 0
2016/2017 11 B TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Žitná Aneta DDM Třebechovice p. O. B 1504 1475 1
2016/2017 9 B TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Hartman Ivo Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B 1629 0
2016/2017 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Horniaková Dagmar NIKI TJ Náchod B 1804 1819 ½
2016/2017 6 B TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Ulman Jakub ŠK Dobruška 1660 1713 0
2016/2017 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Lesk Břetislav ŠK Česká Skalice 1583 0
2016/2017 4 B TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Kožúšek Slavomír DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A 1764 1727 1
2016/2017 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Jungwirth Stanislav ŠK Červený Kostelec 1709 1698 0
2016/2017 2 B TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Krupička Vojtěch Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A 1791 1803 ½
2016/2017 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B 1872 1895 0
2015/2016 6 Č TJ Hronov 1482 1398 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 0
2015/2016 3 B TJ Hronov 1482 1398 Jindra Tomáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1098 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Hronov 1482 1398 Ulrich Václav ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1214 1
2015/2016 1 B TJ Hronov 1482 1398 Přibyl Šimon DDM Třebechovice p/O 1100 1
2015/2016 11 B TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1607 1592 1
2015/2016 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí 1660 0
2015/2016 8 B TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Petera Milan Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec C 1716 1661 0
2015/2016 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Holda Adam TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1092 1
2015/2016 6 B TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1382 1
2015/2016 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Labík Jaroslav DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B 1677 1640 0
2015/2016 4 B TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Lesk Břetislav T.J. Sokol Studnice 1583 ½
2015/2016 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Vít Štěpán Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec B 1000 1
2015/2016 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1482 1398 Křeček Karel TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1492 1518 0
2015/2016 10 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 Škrabánek Matěj DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1549 1535 0
2015/2016 9 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 Gloser David ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1876 1808 0
2015/2016 8 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 Kabelka Ondřej ŠK AD Jičín 1912 1861 0
2015/2016 7 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 Hofman Kryštof Novoborská šachová akademie 1609 1693 0
2015/2016 6 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1693 1690 0
2015/2016 5 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 Píše Jiří ŠK Ústí n. O. 1414 1538 1
2015/2016 4 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 Novotný Ondřej ŠK Hlinsko 1440 1414 1
2015/2016 3 Č Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 Zeman Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1549 1596 0
2015/2016 1 B Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1482 1398 Sucharda David ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 2040 2029 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Hronov 1413 1346 Kohout Jan ŠK AD Jičín D 1964 1952 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov 1413 1346 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa B 1302 1183 0
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov 1413 1346 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1270 0
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov 1413 1346 Zdechovský Tobiáš DDM Třebechovice p/O 1142 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov 1413 1346 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 1
2014/2015 1 B TJ Hronov 1413 1346 Marek František ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1222 1
2014/2015 6 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1413 1346 Ruffer Václav Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou "B" 1634 1635 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1413 1346 Petera Milan Sokol Juránek Červený Kostelec "B" 1352 ½
2014/2015 4 B TJ Hronov "B" 1413 1346 Řehák Jan ŠO K.a.s. Kunvald "D" 1083 ½
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1413 1346 Kuře Miroslav Slovan Broumov "B" 1000 1
2014/2015 2 B TJ Hronov "B" 1413 1346 Dvořák Miloš Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou "C" 1646 ½
2014/2015 1 Č TJ Hronov "B" 1413 1346 Borůvka Petr TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1602 0
2013/2014 9 Č TJ Hronov B 1350 Hlavatý Oldřich Slovan Broumov B 1363 ½
2013/2014 8 B TJ Hronov B 1350 Mareš Štěpán Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1551 1
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Hronov B 1350 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1752 1718 0
2013/2014 6 B TJ Hronov B 1350 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí C 1379 0
2013/2014 5 Č TJ Hronov B 1350 Petera Milan TJ Sokol Červený Kostelec B 1335 0
2013/2014 4 B TJ Hronov B 1350 Špičan Ludvík Slovan Broumov C 1000 0
2013/2014 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1350 Urban Alan Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1344 ½
2013/2014 2 B TJ Hronov B 1350 Sukup Ladislav TJ Tatran Hostinné 1482 0
2012/2013 9 B TJ Hronov B 1100 Kosinka Jakub KUNA TJ Náchod E 1000 0
2012/2013 7 B TJ Hronov B 1100 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov D 1100 1
2012/2013 6 Č TJ Hronov B 1100 SONNY TJ Náchod G 1
2012/2013 5 B TJ Hronov B 1100 Matěka Kristian Slovan Broumov B 1000 0
2012/2013 4 Č TJ Hronov B 1100 Vít Ondřej Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec B 1250 ½
2012/2013 3 Č TJ Hronov B 1100 Čechovič Petr Jiskra Česká Skalice B 1568 1
2012/2013 2 B TJ Hronov B 1100 Kuda Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1601 0
2012/2013 1 Č TJ Hronov B 1100 DUHA TJ Náchod F 1