Hráč Fojt Petr

Fojt Petr

User Pic
Jméno: Fojt Petr
Oddíl: ŠK AD Jičín
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1820
Elo mezinárodní: 1847
ID: 38130
FIDE ID: 386570
Rok narození: 2003
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1847 1820 Steinbauer Filip ŠA VŠTE České Budějovice 1879 1839 ½
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1847 1820 Civín Dominik Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925 1863 1847 1
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1847 1820 Lukeš Martin PROMAT OAZA Praha 1638 1608 1
2017/2018 4 B ŠK AD Jičín 1847 1820 Srba Stanislav ŠK Karlovy Vary 1872 1719 1
2017/2018 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1827 1820 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1912 1908 1
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1818 1820 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1855 1867 0
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1742 1730 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1819 1810 0
2017/2018 11 B TJ Nová Paka 1847 1820 Rokoš Filip ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1813 1843 0
2017/2018 10 Č TJ Nová Paka 1818 1820 Chalupecký Vladimír TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1936 1941 ½
2017/2018 9 B TJ Nová Paka 1826 1820 Němec Otakar Šachový klub Lípa C 1914 1903 ½
2017/2018 8 Č TJ Nová Paka 1826 1820 Kořínek Pavel TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1950 1957 0
2017/2018 6 Č TJ Nová Paka 1827 1820 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1894 1885 0
2017/2018 5 B TJ Nová Paka 1818 1820 Pazdera Tomáš Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1934 1911 1
2017/2018 4 Č TJ Nová Paka 1818 1820 Rusnák Jan TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1963 1957 0
2017/2018 3 B TJ Nová Paka 1818 1820 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 2001 1959 1
2017/2018 2 Č TJ Nová Paka 1818 1820 Pražák Matouš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1883 1899 0
2017/2018 1 Č TJ Nová Paka 1742 1730 Krňávek Michal TJ SKP Valdice 1880 1924 ½
2017/2018 11 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1847 1820 Skybová Kateřina Slavia Hradec Králové C 1609 1610 1
2017/2018 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1818 1820 Kuneš Jan TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1845 1868 ½
2017/2018 9 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1818 1820 Tsapanidis Vasilis ŠK Lípa B 1837 1816 1
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1827 1820 Luštinec Vladimír TJ Jiskra Hořice 1957 1916 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1827 1820 Janák Jaroslav Spartak Vrchlabí 1759 1786 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1818 1820 Nejedlo Josef TJ Dvůr Králové n.L. 1875 1863 1
2017/2018 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1742 1730 Kykal Zbyněk TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1766 1777 ½
2017/2018 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1827 1820 Richterová Julie ŠK Kuřim 1912 1908 1
2017/2018 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1827 1820 Vlková Anežka Spartak Vlašim 1954 1894 0
2017/2018 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1818 1820 Půlpán Matěj 2222 ŠK Polabiny 2125 2096 1
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1742 1730 Ambrožová Lucie ŠK Staré Město 1910 1923 0
2017/2018 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1742 1730 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh Interchess Frýdek-Místek 1921 1948 ½
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1742 1730 Horváth Tomáš SK Slavia Orlová 1819 1810 0
2017/2018 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1742 1730 Stalmach Richard BŠŠ Frýdek-Místek 1899 1852 0
2016/2017 11 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Míl Jan TJ Hostinné A 1782 1783 ½
2016/2017 10 Č TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Rejman Jindřich ŠK Sobotka B 1457 1564 ½
2016/2017 9 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Harantík Josef LOKO Trutnov C 1682 1646 0
2016/2017 8 Č TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Láska Tomáš ŠK Lomnice n/P. B 1805 1844 0
2016/2017 7 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Šidlík Tomáš TJ Skl.Vrchlabí C 1426 1
2016/2017 6 Č TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Janouch Jáchym Štěpán ŠK AD Jičín G 1572 1526 ½
2016/2017 5 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Petrlík Milan TJ SKP Valdice B 1386 1
2016/2017 4 Č TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Neubauer Vilém LOKO Trutnov B 1827 1806 0
2016/2017 3 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Splítek Josef ŠO TJ Lužany 1611 1
2016/2017 2 Č TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Skalický David ŠK Jilemnice 1525 ½
2016/2017 1 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Novotný Jiří TJ Hostinné B 1239 1
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Hyška Pavel Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1812 1815 1
2016/2017 10 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1590 1578 1
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Kůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1474 1487 0
2016/2017 8 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Kovář Ladislav TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1821 1799 ½
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Faltýnek David Sokol Hradec Králové 1467 1254 1
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1814 1822 1
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Dudek Jaromír Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1691 1699 1
2016/2017 3 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Kuta Jiří ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1614 1671 0
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1746 1712 0
2016/2017 1 B ŠK AD Jičín F 1409 1582 Kraus Lukáš TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1341 1
2016/2017 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Hejsek Lukáš TJ Bohemians Praha 1657 1583 ½
2016/2017 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Novotný David Sokol Praha-Kobylisy 1710 1713 0
2016/2017 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Brůna Matouš Desko Liberec 1059 1
2016/2017 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Lang David Sokol Buštěhrad 1422 1422 1
2016/2017 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1405 1437 0
2016/2017 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1526 1457 1
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Kocí Tomáš ŠK Lokomotiva Brno 1405 1437 0
2016/2017 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Horák Jan TJ Štefanydes Polička 1526 1457 1
2016/2017 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Cach Jakub 2222 ŠK Polabiny 1974 1993 ½
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1409 1582 Vítová Anna Sokol Hradec Králové 1582 1653 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1409 1582 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa B 1238 1435 1
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK AD Jičín E 1409 1582 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 0
2015/2016 10 Č TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Hejn Petr ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1441 1
2015/2016 9 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Dadok Michal Lokomotiva Trutnov C 1501 1
2015/2016 8 Č TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Šafařík Radim TJ Sp.Skl.Vrchlabí C 1480 1
2015/2016 7 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Rýdl Jan Šachklub AD Jičín F 1100 ½
2015/2016 5 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Tomášů Martin ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1682 1685 1
2015/2016 4 Č TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Kvasničák Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov B 1565 ½
2015/2016 3 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Ciler Jakub TJ Tatran Hostinné 1000 1
2015/2016 2 Č TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Skopeček Jan Šachklub Jilemnice 1550 ½
2015/2016 1 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Horáček Jiří ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1587 ½
2015/2016 10 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Zelenka Petr ŠK Hlinsko 1435 1435 1
2015/2016 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Brokl Daniel TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1451 1522 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Nosál Marek Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1153 1
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Rokoš Filip ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové 1680 1508 1
2015/2016 6 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Kratěnová Kristýna ŠK Lípa - DDM Hradec Králové 1000 1
2015/2016 5 B ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Kronowetter Aleš DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1293 1288 ½
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Paulus Václav Novoborská šachová akademie 1561 1549 ½
2015/2016 2 B ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Píše Michal ŠK Ústí n. O. 1259 1452 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1409 1582 Chládek Josef ŠKM Lanškroun 1187 1
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Simon Michal TJ Štefanydes Polička B 1518 0
2014/2015 10 B ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Liška Kryštof 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1252 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Holásek Vojtěch ŠK Ústí n. O. 1489 1523 0
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Cach Ondřej 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1565 1567 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa 1313 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Stratil Ondřej TJ ŠK Libina 1234 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Kupsa Matěj ŠKM Lanškroun 1497 1496 0
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Daněk Jakub Panda Rychnov n. Kn. 1399 1
2014/2015 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Kořenová Magdaléna TJ Bohemians Praha B 1373 1377 1
2014/2015 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Novotný Martin DDM Symfonie Poděbrady 1335 0
2014/2015 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1527 1535 Dus Albert ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hr. Králové B 1319 0
2014/2015 11 B TJ Nová Paka 1409 1582 Vaněk Jiří Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1748 1728 0
2014/2015 10 Č TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1811 1889 0
2014/2015 9 Č TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 Pochop Karel TJ CIS Lázně Bělohrad 1768 0
2014/2015 8 B TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín E 1615 1615 0
2014/2015 6 B TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1687 1761 0
2014/2015 5 Č TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 Harantík Josef TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1614 1
2014/2015 4 B TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 Langr Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1685 1689 0
2014/2015 3 Č TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1762 1740 0
2014/2015 2 B TJ Nová Paka 1527 1535 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1644 0
2014/2015 5 B ŠK AD Jičín B 1527 1535 Šolc Filip Sokol Hradec Králové 1811 1889 0
2014/2015 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín B 1527 1535 Černý David TJ Hronov 1730 1700 1
2014/2015 7 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1306 1
2014/2015 6 B Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 Drahotský Luboš ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. A 1886 1893 0
2014/2015 5 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 Martínek Lubomír ŠK Sobotka 2009,o.s. B 1673 1637 ½
2014/2015 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 Kloučková Milena Šachový klub Rožďalovice 1668 ½
2014/2015 3 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 Flora Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín F 1801 ½
2014/2015 2 B Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 Groh Ladislav TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1664 0
2014/2015 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín G 1527 1535 Bičiště Petr ŠO TJ Sokol Lužany 1687 0
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Dostál Vojtěch Panda Rychnov n.Kn. 1250 ½
2013/2014 10 B ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Žejdlík Erik 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1320 ½
2013/2014 7 B ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa 1100 ½
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Hušková Agáta Desko Liberec B 1100 1
2013/2014 3 B ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Dunder Ondřej Bohemians Praha B 1551 1502 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Reljič Michael Sokol Praha Kobylisy 1554 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠK AD Jičín 1250 Hofman Kryštof 1. Novoborský ŠK 1320 1
2013/2014 8 B TJ Nová Paka B 1250 Kabelka Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín E 1375 ½
2013/2014 7 Č TJ Nová Paka B 1250 Kubíček Milan TJ L.Bělohrad B-Choteč 1000 1
2013/2014 6 B TJ Nová Paka B 1250 Šimůnek Tomáš ŠACHklub Jilemnice 1364 ½
2013/2014 4 B TJ Nová Paka B 1250 Bičiště Petr TJ Sokol Lužany 1678 0
2012/2013 6 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1358 1
2012/2013 5 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Kablukov Vadim ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1390 ½
2012/2013 4 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa B 1250 1
2012/2013 3 B Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 0
2012/2013 2 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Marek František ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 ½
2012/2013 1 Č Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 Hrochová Kateřina ŠK Lípa B 1100 0
2011/2012 7 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kratěna Lukáš ŠK Lípa A 1100 0
2011/2012 6 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kratochvílová Kristýna ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1100 0
2011/2012 5 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1100 0
2011/2012 4 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Kašík Martin Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 1
2011/2012 3 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Killar Lukáš Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1250 1
2011/2012 2 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 Šindelář Jan Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1250 ½
2011/2012 2 B TJ Nová Paka B 1100 Horáček Jiří TJ Sokol Lužany 1000 0
2010/2011 6 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1000 Gonda Pavel ŠK Lípa 1000 1
2010/2011 5 B PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1000 Vít Ondřej Sokol Aluproces Červený Kostelec 1100 0
2010/2011 4 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1000 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov 1100 1
2010/2011 3 Č PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1000 Mühlstein Pavel Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1