Hráč Landa Jiří

Landa Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Landa Jiří
Oddíl: DDM Písek
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 1
Elo národní: 1929
Elo mezinárodní: 1933
ID: 37829
FIDE ID: 366234
Rok narození: 1969
Třída rozhodčího: 2
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 7 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Sýkora Karel TJ Jiskra Třeboň 1750 1813 1
2017/2018 6 Č DDM Písek 1922 1910 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1877 1826 ½
2017/2018 5 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Kerner Pavel ŠK Týn nad Vltavou 1761 ½
2017/2018 4 Č DDM Písek 1922 1910 Šťastný Vratislav ŠS Reality Horňák Bechyně B 1941 1890 0
2017/2018 3 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1581 1675 ½
2017/2018 2 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1874 1791 1
2017/2018 1 Č DDM Písek 1922 1910 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1750 1687 0
2017/2018 11 Č DDM Písek 1929 1905 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek B 1883 1918 ½
2017/2018 10 B DDM Písek 1923 1905 Maryška Václav ŠK Český Krumlov 1897 1812 1
2017/2018 9 Č DDM Písek 1936 1905 Königsmark Václav Sn Jindřichův Hradec 1744 1802 1
2017/2018 8 B DDM Písek 1936 1905 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1692 1682 ½
2017/2018 7 Č DDM Písek 1907 1905 Spal Milan ČZ Strakonice A 2166 2159 0
2017/2018 6 B DDM Písek 1907 1905 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2087 2093 1
2017/2018 5 Č DDM Písek 1923 1905 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně 1794 1813 1
2017/2018 4 B DDM Písek 1923 1905 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1891 1905 1
2017/2018 3 Č DDM Písek 1923 1905 Hochmann Vladimír Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1792 1734 ½
2017/2018 2 B DDM Písek 1917 1913 Petráněk Marian Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1872 1848 1
2017/2018 1 Č DDM Písek 1917 1913 Kouba Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1769 1699 ½
2017/2018 7 B DDM Písek 1907 1905 Dvořák Arnošt Royal České Budějovice 1846 1837 1
2017/2018 6 Č DDM Písek 1907 1905 Havlíček Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1872 1894 1
2017/2018 5 B DDM Písek 1923 1905 Hosnedl Matyáš VŠTE České Budějovice C 1805 1793 ½
2017/2018 4 Č DDM Písek 1923 1905 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice C 1828 1784 ½
2017/2018 3 Č DDM Písek 1923 1905 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice D 1685 1682 0
2017/2018 2 B DDM Písek 1923 1905 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1816 1813 ½
2017/2018 1 Č DDM Písek 1917 1913 Novotný Michal VŠTE České Budějovice B 2283 2270 0
2017/2018 9 Č SACHklub Pisek 1936 1905 Kořenek František Eurovia Praha 1968 1978 ½
2016/2017 6 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2078 2057 0
2016/2017 5 B DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Kříha Pavel Royal České Budějovice A 1891 1913 0
2016/2017 4 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 ½
2016/2017 3 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Zeman Matyáš ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 ½
2016/2017 2 B DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 1
2016/2017 1 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2016/2017 7 B DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Vlach Martin Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1928 1904 ½
2016/2017 6 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 1
2016/2017 5 B DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Kapoun Karel Spartak Počátky 1589 1
2016/2017 4 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Valtr Filip ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1914 1819 1
2016/2017 3 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 ½
2016/2017 2 B DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Novák Josef ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1785 1811 1
2016/2017 1 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2015/2016 7 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 2075 2026 1
2015/2016 5 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor C 1863 1891 0
2015/2016 4 Č DDM Písek 1922 1910 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1863 1855 1
2015/2016 3 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 1
2015/2016 2 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 1
2015/2016 1 Č DDM Písek 1922 1910 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 1
2015/2016 7 Č DDM Písek 1922 1910 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 1
2015/2016 6 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1848 1865 1
2015/2016 5 Č DDM Písek 1922 1910 Janků Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice 1622 1704 1
2015/2016 4 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1859 1837 1
2015/2016 3 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Kaňka Matěj QCC České Budějovice C 1638 1652 1
2015/2016 2 Č DDM Písek 1922 1910 Kůta Miroslav ČZ Strakonice C 1784 1752 ½
2015/2016 1 B DDM Písek 1922 1910 Šimeček Josef Šachklub Písek C 1930 1936 1
2015/2016 9 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Rolinek František Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1859 1869 ½
2015/2016 8 B DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Vokurka Michal QCC Č.Budějovice B 1642 1645 1
2015/2016 7 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Šedivý Karel Spartak Soběslav 1793 1776 0
2015/2016 6 B DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Švec Vítězslav ČZ Strakonice 1700 1700 1
2015/2016 5 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Hlavsa Filip Šk Písek B 1947 1932 0
2015/2016 4 B DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Lauko Marián Šk Český Krumlov 1872 1879 ½
2015/2016 3 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Malý Pavel ŠSRH Bechyně 1869 1872 ½
2015/2016 2 B DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Gutwirth Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1757 1741 1
2015/2016 1 Č DDM Písek B 1922 1910 Vít Přemysl Tatran Prachatice 1875 1892 ½
2014/2015 8 B DDM Písek 1930 1948 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1700 1
2014/2015 6 Č DDM Písek 1930 1948 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek 1890 0
2014/2015 5 B DDM Písek 1930 1948 Sýkora Vojtěch QCC České Budějovice D 1614 1640 1
2014/2015 4 Č DDM Písek 1930 1948 Steinbauer Filip Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1720 1839 ½
2014/2015 3 B DDM Písek 1930 1948 Novák Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1846 1846 0
2014/2015 2 Č DDM Písek 1930 1948 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 0
2014/2015 1 B DDM Písek 1930 1948 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1867 1879 1
2014/2015 5 Č DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Novák Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1695 1675 1
2014/2015 4 B DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Pravec Ladislav ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1783 1
2014/2015 2 Č DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Jareš Jiří Šachklub Písek C 1890 0
2014/2015 1 B DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1
2014/2015 11 Č DDM Písek B 1933 1929 Mindl Josef Sokol Tábor 1982 1988 0
2014/2015 10 B DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Kotál Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1761 1761 0
2014/2015 9 Č DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Vít Přemysl ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1980 1940 1
2014/2015 8 B DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov 1781 0
2014/2015 7 Č DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Steinbauer Filip QCC České Budějovice B 1720 1839 1
2014/2015 5 Č DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Straka Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1883 1854 1
2014/2015 4 B DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice A 1867 1879 1
2014/2015 3 B DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Ceplecha Tomáš Šachklub Písek B 2009 2038 1
2014/2015 2 Č DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Jandl Vojtěch Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1890 1955 ½
2014/2015 1 B DDM Písek B 1930 1948 Plášil Vojtěch Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1914 1924 ½
2014/2015 7 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1930 1948 Bečvář Miroslav ŠK Tachov 1000 1
2013/2014 7 Č DDM Písek 1909 1905 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1784 1
2013/2014 6 B DDM Písek 1909 1905 Rolinek František Slávia České Budějovice 1769 1
2013/2014 5 Č DDM Písek 1909 1905 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1925 1934 0
2013/2014 4 B DDM Písek 1909 1905 Šafránek Václav Spartak Kaplice 1803 ½
2013/2014 3 B DDM Písek 1909 1905 Brabec Milan Royal CB 2140 2066 ½
2013/2014 2 Č DDM Písek 1909 1905 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2357 2334 0
2013/2014 1 B DDM Písek 1909 1905 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1977 1952 1
2013/2014 7 Č DDM Písek 1909 1905 Kratochvíl Miloš Šachklub Písek C 1977 1952 1
2013/2014 6 B DDM Písek 1909 1905 Kovář Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1990 1943 1
2013/2014 5 Č DDM Písek 1909 1905 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1930 1902 1
2013/2014 4 B DDM Písek 1909 1905 Mazur David ŠS Bechyně B 2008 1975 ½
2013/2014 3 Č DDM Písek 1909 1905 Brabec Milan Royal CB 2140 2066 ½
2013/2014 2 B DDM Písek 1909 1905 Příborský Jan Tatran Prachatice 2357 2334 0
2013/2014 9 Č DDM Písek B 1909 1905 Petráněk Marian TJ Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1788 1804 0
2013/2014 8 B DDM Písek B 1909 1905 Chval Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1940 1917 0
2013/2014 7 Č DDM Písek B 1909 1905 Bernáth Štefan Šs Reality Horňák Bechyně A 1932 1952 1
2013/2014 6 B DDM Písek B 1909 1905 Sýkora Ladislav Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí A 1881 1896 1
2013/2014 5 Č DDM Písek B 1909 1905 Válek Tomáš Sokol Tábor C 1878 1910 1
2013/2014 4 B DDM Písek B 1909 1905 Petr Josef TJ Silon Sezimovo Ústí 1754 1746 1
2013/2014 3 B DDM Písek B 1909 1905 Drábek Miloslav Šachklub Písek B 2010 2012 ½
2013/2014 2 Č DDM Písek B 1909 1905 Blatský Libor ČZ Strakonice B 1902 0
2013/2014 1 B DDM Písek B 1909 1905 Muzikář Jan Šk Český Krumlov 2056 2017 ½
2013/2014 6 B ŠACHklub Písek 1909 1905 Kopřiva Petr Sokol Domažlice 1997 2041 ½
2013/2014 2 B ŠACHklub Písek 1909 1905 Hüttner Miloš Karlovarský šachklub Tietz B 2017 1983 0
2013/2014 1 B ŠACHklub Písek 1909 1905 Váchal Josef ŠAKAL Kozolupy 2170 2159 0
2012/2013 11 B DDM Písek 1913 1914 Bednář Matěj ŠACHklub Tábor A 1389 1
2012/2013 10 Č DDM Písek 1913 1914 Šlajs Pavel Tatran Prachatice A 1656 0
2012/2013 9 B DDM Písek 1913 1914 Jelínek Miroslav Spartak Počátky 1459 1
2012/2013 8 Č DDM Písek 1913 1914 Hajtingr Oldřich ŠACHklub Písek C 1661 1
2012/2013 7 B DDM Písek 1913 1914 Dvořák Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice C 1701 ½
2012/2013 6 Č DDM Písek 1913 1914 Kašpar Jaroslav Spartak Kaplice 1754 ½
2012/2013 5 B DDM Písek 1913 1914 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1885 1879 1
2012/2013 4 Č DDM Písek 1913 1914 Samec František TRAXLER Veselí n/L B 1635 1
2012/2013 3 Č DDM Písek 1913 1914 Zachař Jaroslav Royal Č.Budějovice 1848 ½
2012/2013 2 B DDM Písek 1913 1914 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1905 1850 ½
2012/2013 1 Č DDM Písek 1913 1914 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1765 ½
2012/2013 9 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1913 1914 Havlůj Zdeněk Sokol Tábor B 1929 1907 ½
2012/2013 7 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1913 1914 Mašek Miroslav TJ Pankrác B 2174 2166 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1913 1914 Horák Vladimír TRW autolektronika Vlašim 2003 1972 1
2012/2013 3 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1913 1914 Rut Vojtěch ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad B 2023 2039 0
2012/2013 1 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1913 1914 Čmiko Jakub SK OAZA Praha 2027 2050 0
2011/2012 11 B DDM Písek 1959 1959 Wimberský Antonín Tatran Prachatice 1887 1887 0
2011/2012 10 Č DDM Písek 1959 1959 Německý Jan Koberce Kájov - ŠK Český Krumlov B 1626 1618 1
2011/2012 9 B DDM Písek 1959 1959 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les (So Chvalšiny) 1686 1
2011/2012 7 Č DDM Písek 1959 1959 Marek Jan ŠS Bechyně B 1847 ½
2011/2012 6 B DDM Písek 1959 1959 Němeček Roman Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1756 1
2011/2012 3 Č DDM Písek 1959 1959 Veselý Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1941 1895 0
2011/2012 2 B DDM Písek 1959 1959 Janošťák Jiří Spartak Kaplice 1764 ½
2011/2012 1 Č DDM Písek 1959 1959 Straka Zdeněk ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1981 1896 0
2011/2012 11 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1965 1951 1
2011/2012 10 B ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Sýkora Petr Šachový oddíl TJ Dukla Praha 2003 1991 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Šimůnek Filip Sokol Plzeň 1 2143 2159 0
2011/2012 8 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Janeček Josef Sokol Tábor 2091 2096 0
2011/2012 7 B ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Sedláček Jiří Sokol Plzeň Letná 2041 2050 0
2011/2012 6 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Vohnout Pavel Šachový klub Viktoria Žižkov 2057 2042 ½
2011/2012 5 B ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Jenč Milan ŠK Líně 1888 1916 0
2011/2012 4 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Hurdzan Tomáš Šachklub Sokol Klatovy 1773 ½
2011/2012 3 B ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Muzikář Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 2072 1999 ½
2011/2012 2 Č ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Cuhra Martin QCC České Budějovice 2169 2182 0
2011/2012 1 B ŠACHklub Písek 1959 1959 Kuča Tomáš Sokol Domažlice 1650 1661 1
2010/2011 9 B DDM Písek "D" 1000 Nedvěd Jaroslav Strakonice "D" 1286 1
2010/2011 8 Č DDM Písek "D" 1000 Fišer Vojtěch ŠK Č.Budějovice 1000 1
2010/2011 7 B DDM Písek "D" 1000 Strnadová Tereza QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1100 1
2010/2011 6 Č DDM Písek "D" 1000 Jiřík Radovan QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1508 1
2010/2011 5 B DDM Písek "D" 1000 Bandík František Čkyně 1561 1
2010/2011 4 Č DDM Písek "D" 1000 Vačkář Matěj Chvalšiny 1000 1
2010/2011 3 B DDM Písek "D" 1000 Černý Karel Prachatice "B" 1413 1
2010/2011 2 Č DDM Písek "D" 1000 Dobrík Ján QCC Č.Budějovice "F" 1463 1
2010/2011 1 Č DDM Písek "D" 1000 Miesbauer Jan Sokol Písek "C" 1000 1
2010/2011 11 B DDM Písek 1000 Soucha Štěpán ČZ Strakonice B 1898 ½
2010/2011 10 Č DDM Písek 1000 Kašpárek Jaromír ŠK Český Krumlov B - Koberce Kájov 1787 1
2010/2011 9 B DDM Písek 1000 Chalupský Josef QCC České Budějovice C 1781 1
2010/2011 8 Č DDM Písek 1000 Theiner Pavel SK Royal České Budějovice B 1824 ½
2010/2011 7 B DDM Písek 1000 Baloun Tomáš ŠK Týn n.Vlt. 1763 0
2010/2011 6 Č DDM Písek 1000 Němec Roman ČZ Strakonice C 1713 0
2010/2011 4 Č DDM Písek 1000 Königsmark Václav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1700 ½
2010/2011 3 B DDM Písek 1000 Šindelka Vladimír QCC České Budějovice D 1569 1
2010/2011 2 Č DDM Písek 1000 Mrňa Milan Spartak Soběslav 1788 0