Hráč Kratochvíl Jiří

Kratochvíl Jiří

User Pic
Jméno: Kratochvíl Jiří
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1720
Elo mezinárodní: 1734
ID: 37820
FIDE ID: 367613
Rok narození: 1973
Třída rozhodčího: 3
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 5 Č ŠK Ortex "B" 1751 1720 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E" 1801 1781 0
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1734 1720 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1755 1742 ½
2017/2018 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1738 1720 Živora Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 1657 1654 ½
2017/2018 9 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1747 1720 Tichý Václav TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1581 1582 ½
2017/2018 7 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1751 1720 Koza Misha Šachový klub Lípa C 1826 1809 0
2017/2018 6 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1751 1720 Groh Ladislav TJ Lázně Bělohrad B - Choteč 1609 1655 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1738 1720 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín C 1906 1847 0
2017/2018 4 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1738 1720 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1859 1837 1
2017/2018 3 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1738 1720 Patočka Josef Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1642 1698 0
2017/2018 2 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1738 1720 Dousek Otakar TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1802 1774 ½
2017/2018 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1777 1725 Volman Václav Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1589 1663 ½
2016/2017 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 Fuchs František TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s. 1949 1908 0
2016/2017 9 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 Mikule Zdeněk Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou, z.s. 1727 1759 ½
2016/2017 7 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 Kobrle Karel TJ SKP Valdice 1653 1672 ½
2016/2017 6 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 Rigo Vít TJ Spartak Vrchlabí B 1805 1762 0
2016/2017 3 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 Lajbl Jan ŠK AD Jičín F 1443 0
2016/2017 2 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 Hlavatý Jaroslav Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1686 1690 1
2016/2017 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1843 1787 Mareš Štěpán TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1555 ½
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1843 1787 Svída Rostislav TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1746 1712 ½
2015/2016 9 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 Steiner Pavel TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "D" 1814 1822 1
2015/2016 8 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 Karásek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B" 1658 1683 0
2015/2016 7 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 Hlava Luboš TJ Sokol Dubenec 1463 ½
2015/2016 6 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 Kraus Lukáš PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1341 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 Kotlář Roman ŠK Rožďalovice 1660 ½
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa "E" 1532 1479 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 Ranný Lukáš ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1479 1586 1
2015/2016 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1843 1787 Kablukov Vadim ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové 1640 1
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1849 1783 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 ½
2014/2015 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1849 1783 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1615 1600 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1849 1783 Dvořák David ŠK Lípa E 1798 1771 ½
2014/2015 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1849 1783 Blažek Tomáš ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1868 1874 ½
2014/2015 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1849 1783 Blažek Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1632 1652 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1849 1838 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1688 1678 0
2013/2014 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1849 1838 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1818 1923 ½
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1849 1838 Široký Robert Sokol Dubenec 1561 0
2013/2014 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1849 1838 Kořínek Vojtěch ŠK Lípa F 1291 0
2013/2014 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1849 1838 Nekvinda Michal ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 0
2013/2014 5 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1849 1838 Borůvka Vladimír TJ Sokol Vrchoviny 1654 0
2012/2013 9 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 Vaníček Lukáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1629 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1665 1678 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1890 1917 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1319 ½
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 Johnová Eliška TJ Jiskra Hořice C 1848 1894 0
2012/2013 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 Staněk Petr TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1899 1854 0
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1708 Hubáček Jaroslav ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1795 1837 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Walter Jaroslav Slavia HK E 1625 1
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Petr Pavel Sokol HK B 1557 1
2011/2012 7 B ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Dunda Pavel SK Lipa E 1406 0
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Boura Matěj Nový Bydžov B 1263 1
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Růžičková Radka Jaroměř C 1848 ½
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 John Jiří Horice C 1748 1784 0
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Nekvinda Michal ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 ½
2010/2011 7 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1000 Jarkovský Václav DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem B 1659 ½
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1000 Jiskra Horice C 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1000 Dvořák Zdeněk DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1480 ½
2010/2011 2 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1000 Hekele Karel Jiskra Jaromer C 1000 1