2022/2023 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1390 |
1504 |
Křenčil Vladimír
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
0 |
1403 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
1390 |
1504 |
Struhár Viktor
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "C"
|
1420 |
1538 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1375 |
1491 |
Juhaňák Daniel
|
Siesta Labs Unichess A
|
1595 |
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1375 |
1491 |
Zemen Pavel
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1750 |
1645 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1397 |
1491 |
Jirotová Eliška
|
ŠK Spartak DDM Ústí nad Labem
|
1366 |
1350 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1397 |
1491 |
Juhaňák Daniel
|
Siesta Labs Unichess A
|
1601 |
1859 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1423 |
1491 |
Zemen Pavel
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1642 |
1645 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1375 |
1491 |
Drahoňovská Veronika
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
1224 |
1234 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1423 |
1491 |
Langr Tomáš
|
ŠK Stráž pod Ralskem
|
0 |
1522 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1423 |
1491 |
Šimon Václav
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
0 |
1570 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1363 |
1443 |
Jínová Jana
|
ŠK Česká Lípa "C"
|
0 |
1333 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1363 |
1443 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1398 |
1491 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
4 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1485 |
1488 |
Chon Jeremy
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1533 |
1532 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
3 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1485 |
1488 |
Svoboda Daniel
|
Siesta Solution Unichess B
|
1467 |
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
2 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1485 |
1488 |
Housa Jan
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1284 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2020/2021 |
1 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1485 |
1488 |
Švarc Kryštof
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
1273 |
1323 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1422 |
1470 |
Brůna Matouš
|
Desko Liberec
|
1693 |
1617 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1421 |
1470 |
Šmolík Jáchym
|
KŠ Říčany 1925
|
1900 |
1897 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1421 |
1470 |
Langmajer Jan
|
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
1615 |
1633 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1435 |
1481 |
Králová Gabriela
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1791 |
1677 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1435 |
1481 |
Vylíčil Adam
|
ŠK Staré Město
|
1719 |
1757 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1435 |
1481 |
Szotkowski David
|
Interchess Frýdek-Místek
|
1850 |
1894 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1435 |
1481 |
Janouch Jáchym Štěpán
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
1924 |
1931 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1421 |
1470 |
Langmajer Jan
|
Šachový klub 64 Plzeň
|
1615 |
1633 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1435 |
1481 |
Bělaška Adam
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1196 |
1271 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1422 |
1470 |
Mikolášek Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
0 |
1270 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1408 |
1470 |
Jakubů Milan
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1822 |
1834 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1408 |
1470 |
Brunclík Vladimír
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1280 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1421 |
1470 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1517 |
1593 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1435 |
1481 |
Zadražil Filip
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "B"
|
1515 |
1637 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1435 |
1481 |
Duffek Marek
|
ŠK Zikuda Turnov "E"
|
0 |
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1435 |
1481 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1414 |
1465 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1422 |
1407 |
Svoboda Daniel
|
Siesta Solution Unichess
|
1430 |
1547 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1422 |
1407 |
Hadrava Lukáš
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1263 |
1336 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1422 |
1407 |
Partyka Jaroslav
|
ŠK DDM Postoloprty
|
1096 |
1106 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1412 |
1407 |
David Adam
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1297 |
1359 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1412 |
1407 |
Dvorný Matěj
|
ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice
|
0 |
1049 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1332 |
1348 |
Křelina David
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1332 |
1348 |
Kodetová Adriana
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary
|
0 |
1014 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1332 |
1348 |
Ungerová Karin
|
Karlovarský šachklub Tietz
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1332 |
1348 |
Pech Michal
|
ŠK Spartak Chodov
|
1299 |
1328 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1412 |
1407 |
Hanuš Jan
|
TJ Spartak Rokytnice nad Jizerou "B"
|
1347 |
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1412 |
1407 |
Večerník Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad NIsou "B"
|
0 |
1535 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1412 |
1348 |
Voldřich Milan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Liberec "B"
|
1526 |
1514 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1350 |
1348 |
Hejduk Miroslav
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1897 |
1871 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1332 |
1348 |
Duffek Marek
|
Šk ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
0 |
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
1406 |
1407 |
Křivánek Jaroslav
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou "C"
|
0 |
1531 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1390 |
1408 |
Habenicht Martin
|
1.Novoborský ŠK
|
1739 |
1630 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1390 |
1408 |
Frontz Tomáš
|
ŠK Teplice
|
1161 |
1099 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1390 |
1408 |
Špička Petr
|
ŠK Karlovy Vary B
|
1363 |
1294 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1390 |
1408 |
Mehesová Veronika
|
Sokol Buštěhrad A
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1390 |
1408 |
Tvaroh Vítězslav
|
Sokol Buštěhrad B
|
0 |
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1390 |
1408 |
Starikova Vassilina
|
ŠK Praha Smíchov
|
1387 |
1380 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1390 |
1408 |
Dvorný Tomáš
|
Slavoj Litoměřice
|
1397 |
1381 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1365 |
1422 |
Dolenský Filip
|
ŠK Libštát
|
1477 |
1527 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1365 |
1422 |
Červenka Jakub
|
ŠK Chodov
|
1370 |
1329 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1365 |
1422 |
Mrišová Eliška
|
Spartak Ústí n.L. A
|
1691 |
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec
|
1365 |
1422 |
Sysel František
|
Spartak Ústí n.L. B
|
0 |
1335 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1390 |
1408 |
Koreň Štěpán
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "E"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1390 |
1408 |
Červená Zuzana
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1418 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1390 |
1408 |
Longin Milan
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
0 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1390 |
1408 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald "B"
|
0 |
1062 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
1390 |
1408 |
Mazánek Jiří
|
ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov "D"
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Otrubová Kristýna
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1556 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Vlková Anežka
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1635 |
1800 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Hejsek Lukáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1657 |
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Simet Martin
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
2017 |
1999 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Skýpala Ondřej
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1602 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Popovský Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1380 |
1380 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Hejsek Lukáš
|
TJ Bohemians Praha
|
1657 |
1583 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Skýpala Ondřej
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1602 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Popovský Ondřej
|
Sokol Buštěhrad
|
1380 |
1380 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Švanda Adam
|
TJ Štefanydes Polička
|
1553 |
1532 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Voříšek Jakub
|
TJ Spartak Vlašim
|
1828 |
1781 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Otrubová Kristýna
|
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1556 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Skýpala Ondřej
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1602 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Semová Lada
|
Chess Most
|
1217 |
1145 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Němcová Kamila
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
1828 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Kubát Ladislav
|
Šachklub Sokol Klatovy
|
1522 |
1465 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Fryda Dominik
|
ŠK Lokomotiva Brno
|
1730 |
1663 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Zavadil Matyáš
|
ŠK Duras BVK-Královo Pole
|
1631 |
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Bílek Marek
|
2222 ŠK Polabiny B
|
1286 |
1267 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Novák Tomáš
|
SK Slavia Orlová B
|
1142 |
1131 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Otrubová Kristýna
|
Klub Šachistů Říčany 1925
|
1556 |
1577 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Skýpala Ondřej
|
Sokol Praha-Kobylisy
|
1602 |
1638 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
Desko Liberec
|
1379 |
1227 |
Semová Lada
|
Chess Most
|
1217 |
1145 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "B"
|
1379 |
1227 |
Štefanik Oldřich
|
TJ Krásná Lípa
|
1837 |
1873 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1379 |
1227 |
Maršík Matěj
|
Slavia Liberec A
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1379 |
1227 |
Podrazký David
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1379 |
1227 |
Matějková Natálie
|
SK Libstat B
|
|
1094 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1379 |
1227 |
Vltavský Jakub
|
TJ Bizuterie Jablonec n.N.
|
1461 |
1400 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1379 |
1227 |
Sichrovský Tomáš
|
Novoborska Akademie C
|
|
1282 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
Desko Liberec B
|
1379 |
1227 |
Stejskal Michal
|
SK Libstat A
|
|
1285 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Desko Liberec
|
|
1048 |
Němcová Karin
|
PROMAT OAZA Praha
|
1711 |
1734 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Bulíř Martin
|
Desko Liberec "B"
|
|
1215 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Hofman Kryštof
|
Novoborská akademie "A"
|
|
1369 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Vlach Vojtěch
|
ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Vltavský Jakub
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
1491 |
1379 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Počekajlová Jana
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Faistauer Jakub
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Březina Marek
|
Novoborská akademie "D"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Macháček Oldřich
|
ŠK Libštát "A"
|
1210 |
1306 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Pícha Štěpán
|
Novoborská akademie "B"
|
|
1069 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Podrazil Petr
|
Novoborská akademie "C"
|
|
1093 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1048 |
Kabelka Tomáš
|
ŠK Libštát "B"
|
|
1233 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1100 |
Dudlová Kateřina
|
ŠK Ústí n.O.
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1100 |
Wagnerová Tereza
|
Panda Rychnov n.Kn.
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1100 |
Fojt Petr
|
ŠK AD Jičín
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Desko Liberec B
|
|
1100 |
Gloser David
|
ŠK Lípa
|
|
1285 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1100 |
Šír Vojtěch
|
TJ Slavia Liberec
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1100 |
Doubek Jakub
|
ZŠ Partyzánská Česká Lípa
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1100 |
Dolenský Štěpán
|
ŠK Libštát
|
|
1332 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1100 |
Fuka Petr
|
Česká Lípa
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1100 |
Čadílek Vojtěch
|
ZŠ a MŠ Josefův Důl
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1100 |
Peřina Jan
|
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
3 |
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1100 |
Hofman Kryštof
|
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1320 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1100 |
Podrazký David
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1100 |
Bulíř Martin
|
Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1000 |
Pázner Vítek
|
Novoborská šachová akademie "B"
|
|
1100 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1000 |
Brůna Matouš
|
TJ Jiskra Tanvald
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
1 |
TJ Desko Liberec "D"
|
|
1000 |
Černý Vojtěch
|
TJ Desko Liberec "C"
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|