Hráč Zeman Matyáš

Zeman Matyáš

User Pic
Jméno: Zeman Matyáš
Oddíl: Sokol Tábor
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: KM
Elo národní: 2200
Elo mezinárodní: 2181
ID: 37632
FIDE ID: 364398
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č ČZ Strakonice A 2162 2207 Rosenzweig Vladimír Sokol Tábor B 2046 2030 ½
2017/2018 9 Č ČZ Strakonice A 2222 2207 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1928 1958 1
2017/2018 8 B ČZ Strakonice A 2222 2207 Popelka Oldřich Sn Jindřichův Hradec 2111 2080 1
2017/2018 7 B ČZ Strakonice A 2210 2207 Kellner Petr DDM Písek 1977 1945 1
2017/2018 6 Č ČZ Strakonice A 2210 2207 Petrák Robert ŠS Bechyně 2022 2032 1
2017/2018 4 Č ČZ Strakonice A 2240 2207 Hess Pavel QCC České Budějovice B 1975 1957 0
2017/2018 3 B ČZ Strakonice A 2240 2207 Moronga Jan ŠK Český Krumlov 1908 1909 1
2017/2018 2 Č ČZ Strakonice A 2227 2214 Novák Václav ČZ Strakonice B 1804 1826 1
2017/2018 1 B ČZ Strakonice A 2227 2214 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2089 2096 1
2017/2018 11 B Sokol Tabor 2162 2207 Miesbauer Jan SACHklub Pisek 2261 2285 1
2017/2018 9 B Sokol Tabor 2222 2207 Moravec Michal Sokol Kolin 2211 2225 ½
2017/2018 8 Č Sokol Tabor 2222 2207 Bartoš Jan Unichess Vyletna 2203 2192 ½
2017/2018 7 B Sokol Tabor 2210 2207 Pýchová Nela TJ Spartak Vlasim 2132 2165 ½
2017/2018 6 Č Sokol Tabor 2210 2207 Stárek Stanislav Klub sachistu Ricany 1925 2157 2155 ½
2017/2018 5 B Sokol Tabor 2240 2207 Richtrová Eliška Sachova akademie VSTE Ceske Budejovice 2180 2199 1
2017/2018 4 Č Sokol Tabor 2240 2207 Umanec Filip Gambit Jihlava 2254 2256 0
2017/2018 3 B Sokol Tabor 2240 2207 Fajman Petr TJ Dukla Praha 2233 2221 ½
2017/2018 2 Č Sokol Tabor 2240 2207 Soural Jan TJ Pankrac B 2193 2215 ½
2017/2018 1 B Sokol Tabor 2227 2214 Moravec Vít Sparta Kutna Hora 2218 2192 ½
2016/2017 7 B ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor C 2016 2033 1
2016/2017 5 B ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Brčák Marek ŠS Bechyně B 1879 1890 1
2016/2017 4 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Lener Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1841 1948 1
2016/2017 3 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice 1931 1953 1
2016/2017 2 B ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek 1962 1906 ½
2016/2017 7 B ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Jiřík Radovan Royal České Budějovice B 1504 1
2016/2017 5 B ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Stinka Jakub Šachklub Písek B 1962 1906 ½
2016/2017 4 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Chval Petr Royal České Budějovice A 1931 1953 1
2016/2017 3 B ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Landa Jiří DDM Písek B 1922 1910 ½
2016/2017 2 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Nagy Ladislav QCC České Budějovice C 1816 1876 1
2016/2017 1 Č ČZ Strakonice C 1988 1978 Havelka Jonáš ŠA VŠTE Č. Budějovice 1579 1658 0
2015/2016 7 B ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 Krch Lukáš Sokol Tábor C 1929 1927 1
2015/2016 6 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 Novák Jiří Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1940 1894 1
2015/2016 3 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 0
2015/2016 4 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 Hlavsa Filip Šachklub Písek C 1947 1932 0
2015/2016 3 B ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1726 1726 1
2015/2016 2 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1785 1785 1
2015/2016 1 Č ČZ Strakonice B 1988 1978 Koutný Jiří Royal České Budějovice 1904 1
2015/2016 11 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1957 1924 ½
2015/2016 10 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Lhotský Zdeněk SK OAZA Praha B 1693 1621 1
2015/2016 9 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1527 1626 1
2015/2016 8 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Bohuněk Jan KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1161 1369 1
2015/2016 7 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1951 1900 ½
2015/2016 6 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Volaninová Šárka ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1740 1731 1
2015/2016 5 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Žižka Petr Bohemians Praha A 1957 1969 0
2015/2016 4 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Hejsek Lukáš Bohemians Praha B 1657 1583 ½
2015/2016 3 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Hlaváček Ondřej TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1650 1616 ½
2015/2016 2 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor A 1724 1739 1
2015/2016 1 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Kolář Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1537 1452 1
2015/2016 11 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Roj Miroslav Tatran Prachatice 2125 2108 1
2015/2016 10 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Ptáčník Pavel Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 2075 2026 0
2015/2016 9 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Šimeček Alexej DDM Písek B 2038 2097 ½
2015/2016 8 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Bartoš Alois Sokol Tábor B 1976 2027 1
2015/2016 7 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Nagy Ladislav QCC Č.Budějovice B 1816 1876 1
2015/2016 6 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1884 1899 1
2015/2016 5 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Kepka Miloslav ČZ Strakonice 2006 1963 ½
2015/2016 3 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Karlíček Pavel Šk Český Krumlov 2088 2072 1
2015/2016 2 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Mazur David ŠSRH Bechyně 1975 1936 1
2015/2016 1 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1988 1978 Fiala Jan Traxler Veselí nad Lužnicí 1996 2027 0
2014/2015 5 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Samec František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. 1607 1
2014/2015 4 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Novák Pavel Spartak Sezimovo Ústí 1887 1893 1
2014/2015 3 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 1
2014/2015 2 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Zeman Petr Slovan Jindřichův Hradec B 1795 ½
2014/2015 1 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1867 1879 1
2014/2015 9 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Tesař Jiří QCC České Budějovice C 1784 1
2014/2015 8 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Vykoukal František Spartak Kaplice 1862 1836 1
2014/2015 7 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Janeba Petr ČZ Strakonice C 1867 1879 1
2014/2015 6 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Vaniš Josef Royal České Budějovice 2027 2027 1
2014/2015 5 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Říčař František ŠK Blanský les 1700 ½
2014/2015 4 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Bican Dominik DDM Písek 1733 1
2014/2015 3 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Mareš Daniel Šachklub Písek 1956 0
2014/2015 2 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice D 1570 1706 0
2014/2015 11 Č ČZ Strakonice A 2181 2200 Čipera Josef ČZ Strakonice B 1688 1685 1
2014/2015 10 B ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 Erban Štěpán ŠO TJ Tatran Prachatice A 1905 1907 1
2014/2015 9 Č ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 Lauko Marián ŠK Český Krumlov 1893 1900 ½
2014/2015 8 B ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 Punčochář Jiří QCC České Budějovice B 2014 2011 0
2014/2015 7 Č ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 Šlajs Vlastimil Spartak Soběslav 1852 1874 ½
2014/2015 6 B ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 Žilavý Jan Sokol Tábor B 1931 1969 0
2014/2015 5 B ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 Matějka Radek Šachklub Písek B 1972 1980 0
2014/2015 4 Č ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 Zimák Karel DDM Písek B 1928 1908 1
2014/2015 3 B ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 Mazur David Šachový spolek Reality Bechyně A 1997 1962 0
2014/2015 2 Č ČZ Strakonice A 1649 1839 Mařík Miloslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec 1957 1990 1
2014/2015 11 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Civín Dominik ŠK Řevnice 1697 1777 ½
2014/2015 10 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Nguyen Thai Dai Vinh ŠK Praha-Smíchov 1319 1577 1
2014/2015 9 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Ucháč Jakub SK OAZA Praha B 1355 1451 1
2014/2015 8 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Voříšek Jakub TJ Spartak Vlašim B 1672 1793 ½
2014/2015 7 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Sedlák Jiří Jiskra Humpolec 1749 1709 1
2014/2015 5 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Rastočný Josef KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1607 1794 ½
2014/2015 4 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1459 1613 1
2014/2015 3 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Straka Jan Gambit Jihlava 1261 1
2014/2015 2 Č Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Šustr Dominik Šachklub Tábor A 1542 1585 1
2014/2015 1 B Hraničář Horní Stropnice 1649 1839 Zedník Matěj Šachklub Tábor B 1469 1469 1
2013/2014 11 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Smolík Aleš KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1472 1449 ½
2013/2014 10 B QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Vystrčil Martin KŠ Říčany 1925 A 1743 1792 ½
2013/2014 9 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Krajíček Filip ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1615 ½
2013/2014 8 B QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Sadil Jan Spartak Vlašim B 1630 1716 0
2013/2014 7 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Havelka Jan ŠK Řevnice 1781 1969 0
2013/2014 6 B QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Jarý Zbyněk KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1489 ½
2013/2014 5 B QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Suchomelová Simona ŠK Světlá nad Sázavou 1827 1946 ½
2013/2014 4 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Krčil Aleš Protect.cz Humpolec 1698 1715 0
2013/2014 3 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Pavlíček Adam QCC České Budějovice B 1394 1
2013/2014 2 B QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Skořepa Tomáš ŠACHklub Tábor C 1765 1919 0
2013/2014 1 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1514 Skořepa Jakub ŠACHklub Tábor B 1804 1868 ½
2012/2013 9 B QCC České Budějovice G 1392 Krátký Milan ŠK Suchdol n.Lužn. 1687 0
2012/2013 8 Č QCC České Budějovice G 1392 Vondrášek František Spartak Soběslav B 1749 ½
2012/2013 7 B QCC České Budějovice G 1392 Liška František Traxler Veselí n.Lužn. C 1274 1
2012/2013 6 Č QCC České Budějovice G 1392 Kolář Jan Šachklub České Budějovice 1100 1
2012/2013 5 B QCC České Budějovice G 1392 Car Ivan Sokol Ledenice 1621 ½
2012/2013 3 B QCC České Budějovice G 1392 Kaucký Jaroslav Slovan Jindřichův Hradec C 1763 1763 0
2012/2013 2 Č QCC České Budějovice G 1392 Štěch Pavel QCC České Budějovice F 1510 0
2012/2013 9 B QCC České Budějovice A 1392 Kurek Pavel KŠ Říčany 1925 C 1100 1
2012/2013 8 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1392 Remeš Šimon KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1452 1
2012/2013 7 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1392 Kovářík Vojtěch SK Pyrit Příbram 1100 1
2012/2013 6 B QCC České Budějovice A 1392 Králová Josefina ŠK Řevnice 1357 ½
2012/2013 5 B QCC České Budějovice A 1392 Vavřínková Eliška ŠK Lokomotiva Brno C 1250 ½
2012/2013 4 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1392 Straka Vojtěch ŠK Lokomotiva Brno B 1364 0
2012/2013 3 B QCC České Budějovice A 1392 Vokurka Michal QCC České Budějovice B 1377 1
2012/2013 2 B QCC České Budějovice A 1392 Rybín Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1547 1547 ½
2012/2013 1 Č QCC České Budějovice A 1392 Novák Lukáš Šachklub Tábor A 1626 1683 0
2011/2012 9 Č QCC České Budějovice G 1384 Zachař Jaroslav Royal České Budějovice B 1842 0
2011/2012 8 B QCC České Budějovice G 1384 Boukal Milan QCC České Budějovice F 1666 0
2011/2012 7 Č QCC České Budějovice G 1384 Roj Martin Tatran Prachatice B 1638 ½
2011/2012 6 B QCC České Budějovice G 1384 Hůle František Sokol Čkyně 1724 0
2011/2012 5 Č QCC České Budějovice G 1384 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Písek D 1502 0
2011/2012 3 Č QCC České Budějovice G 1384 Heller Šimon QCC České Budějovice D 1722 ½
2011/2012 2 B QCC České Budějovice G 1384 Sup Pavel DDM Písek D 1483 0
2011/2012 11 B QCC České Budějovice B 1384 Nový Filip SK OAZA Praha 1628 1698 0
2011/2012 10 Č QCC České Budějovice B 1384 Dunder Ondřej TJ Bohemians Praha B 1556 0
2011/2012 9 B QCC České Budějovice B 1384 Rathouský Jakub KŠ Říčany 1925 B 1899 1899 0
2011/2012 8 Č QCC České Budějovice B 1384 Petr Jan TJ Bohemians Praha A 1961 1969 0
2011/2012 7 Č QCC České Budějovice B 1384 Miesbauer Jan Šachklub Tábor B 1502 0
2011/2012 4 B QCC České Budějovice B 1384 Skořepa Tomáš SFIALA Gambit DDM Jihlava 1657 1724 0
2011/2012 3 B QCC České Budějovice B 1384 Hlaváček Ondřej QCC České Budějovice A 1758 1752 0
2011/2012 2 Č QCC České Budějovice B 1384 Bodický Michal SK Pyrit Příbram 1783 1783 0
2011/2012 1 B QCC České Budějovice B 1384 Vrecion Jiří ŠK Řevnice 1771 1727 0
2010/2011 6 B QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 Streďák Josef Sokol Písek "C" 1833 0
2010/2011 4 B QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 Podlaha František ŠK Č.Budějovice 1100 1
2010/2011 2 Č QCC Č.Budějovice "H" 1250 Kouba Pavel QCC Č.Budějovice "E" 1868 0
2010/2011 8 B QCC České Budějovice 1250 Boček Lukáš Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 A 1510 0