2021/2022 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1543 |
1515 |
Michel Ladislav
|
TJ Hronov
|
1666 |
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
Benešová Karina
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby nad Orlicí
|
0 |
1672 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
Svoboda Ondřej
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK C
|
1270 |
1332 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
Levínský Jonatan
|
Šachový klub Lípa F - ORTEX HK
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
6 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
Rozenek Roman
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov B
|
0 |
1141 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
Hylmar Pavel
|
Šachový klub Lípa E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou D
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
Divíšek Jiří
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
1552 |
1508 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
Haken Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov C
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1523 |
1515 |
Janeček Vojtěch
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí B
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1497 |
1498 |
Kuneš Jan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř
|
1825 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1497 |
1498 |
Levitner Matěj
|
ŠK Lípa H - ORTEX
|
1375 |
1521 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1497 |
1498 |
Komora Matěj
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK B
|
1373 |
1447 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1497 |
1498 |
Korityák Vojtěch
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
0 |
1099 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1534 |
1544 |
Kosinka Jakub
|
Niki TJ Náchod B
|
0 |
1523 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1552 |
1544 |
Friedrich Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1125 |
1317 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1549 |
1547 |
Vacek Jaroslav
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
1668 |
1675 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1549 |
1547 |
Sejval František
|
TJ Sokol Studnice
|
0 |
1201 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1549 |
1547 |
Špalek Kamil
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
0 |
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1546 |
1547 |
Labík Jaroslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1645 |
1645 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1534 |
1544 |
Mansfeld Jaromír
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "C"
|
1406 |
1403 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1552 |
1544 |
Ulman Jakub
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1620 |
1670 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1552 |
1544 |
Voříšek Zdeněk
|
ŠK Ortex "C"
|
1506 |
1491 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1552 |
1544 |
Záruba Jaroslav
|
ŠK Ortex "B"
|
1821 |
1827 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1552 |
1544 |
Valík Ondřej
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E"
|
1608 |
1612 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1549 |
1547 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1755 |
1729 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1549 |
1547 |
Krtička Jakub
|
ŠK Lípa "D"
|
1294 |
1364 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1549 |
1547 |
Šlapák Petr
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK "B"
|
1502 |
1577 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1546 |
1547 |
Ruda Ondřej
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
2016 |
2023 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1571 |
1582 |
Hetfleischová Elen
|
Panda Rychnov n. Kn. B
|
0 |
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1567 |
1582 |
Cerha Petr
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1711 |
1705 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1560 |
1582 |
Bednář Jan
|
DDM Třebechovice p. O. B
|
1605 |
1579 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1560 |
1582 |
Kožúšek Slavomír
|
DDM Kostelec n. Orl. A
|
1780 |
1745 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1578 |
1582 |
Mareš Ilja
|
Spartak Rychnov n. Kn. A
|
1793 |
1804 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1578 |
1582 |
Motloch Martin
|
ŠK Česká Skalice
|
1447 |
1565 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1567 |
1582 |
Borůvka Milan
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1868 |
1874 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1567 |
1582 |
Jakl Jaroslav
|
Slovan Broumov A
|
1512 |
1652 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1567 |
1582 |
Gregor Jiří
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1621 |
1647 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1567 |
1582 |
Valík Ondřej
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D
|
1609 |
1561 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1584 |
1586 |
Petera Milan
|
ŠK Červený Kostelec A
|
1668 |
1638 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1567 |
1582 |
Kořínek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa "D"
|
1493 |
1518 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1560 |
1582 |
Mrázek Vladimír
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1853 |
1822 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1560 |
1582 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex "B"
|
1499 |
1521 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1578 |
1582 |
Bielavský Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex "C"
|
1984 |
1981 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1578 |
1582 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
1703 |
1661 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1567 |
1582 |
Bukvic Jiří
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice "C"
|
1702 |
1677 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1567 |
1582 |
Špriňar Luděk
|
ŠŠPM Lipky HK
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1567 |
1582 |
Vlasák Ladislav
|
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové "E"
|
1766 |
1743 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové "B"
|
1584 |
1586 |
Pražák Dominik
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1593 |
1550 |
Kejklíček Libor
|
TJ SKP Valdice
|
|
|
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
6 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1593 |
1550 |
Čerych Petr
|
Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s.
|
|
1243 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2016/2017 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1593 |
1550 |
Vít Ondřej
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B, z.s.
|
1449 |
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1593 |
1550 |
Kiss Jiří
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem A
|
1827 |
1826 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1593 |
1550 |
Pinkava Josef
|
Sněžka TJ Náchod A
|
1894 |
1885 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1593 |
1550 |
Čáp Jaroslav
|
Slovan Broumov A
|
1825 |
1828 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A
|
1593 |
1550 |
Mareš Ilja
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem
|
1794 |
1842 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Žitný Dominik
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
1746 |
1720 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Šretr Josef
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1802 |
1759 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Zikmund Josef
|
TJ Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
|
1570 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Vít Jaroslav
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
1566 |
1591 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Kudr Roman
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř B
|
1912 |
1887 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Cerha Petr
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
1706 |
1717 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Konopka Jakub
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
1655 |
1669 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Plachetka Milan
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1603 |
1637 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Kožúšek Slavomír
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A
|
1764 |
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1593 |
1550 |
Franc Martin František
|
TJ Hronov A
|
1723 |
1727 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
10 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
1593 |
1550 |
Hedánek Daniel
|
ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B"
|
|
1000 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
1593 |
1550 |
Rybář Josef
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C"
|
1680 |
1689 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
1593 |
1550 |
Blažek Michal
|
ŠŠPM Lipky Hradec Králové
|
1601 |
1621 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
1593 |
1550 |
Vaníček Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov "B"
|
1730 |
1754 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
1593 |
1550 |
Baše Otokar
|
TJ Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1371 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
1593 |
1550 |
Dolenský Milan
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad "B" - Choteč
|
2066 |
2098 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "D"
|
1593 |
1550 |
Kořínek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa "E"
|
1532 |
1479 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Ulman Jaromír
|
ŠK Dobruška
|
|
1423 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Kubec Jiří
|
Jiskra Česká Skalice
|
1710 |
1780 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Michl Zdeněk
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
1579 |
1588 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Picek Karel
|
DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem B
|
|
1585 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Horníček Jan
|
Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B
|
|
1466 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Drašnarová Marta
|
PŠ TJ Náchod C
|
|
1733 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Vágner Patrik
|
NIKI TJ Náchod B
|
1734 |
1751 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1667 |
1660 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Vít Jaroslav
|
Sokol Jukov Červený Kostelec
|
|
1000 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Labík Jaroslav
|
DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
|
1661 |
1668 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1615 |
1600 |
Ruffer Václav
|
Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou A
|
1634 |
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1615 |
1600 |
Lédr František
|
ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí
|
|
1523 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1615 |
1600 |
Kratochvíl Jiří
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
1849 |
1783 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1615 |
1600 |
Jindrásek Mojmír
|
ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B
|
1859 |
1841 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1615 |
1600 |
Kroužek Bohuslav
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1628 |
1700 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1615 |
1600 |
Dvořák David
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
1798 |
1771 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1615 |
1600 |
Gloser David
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
|
1539 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
1615 |
1600 |
Walter Jaroslav
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1772 |
1739 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
1604 |
1806 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
10 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Kohout Martin
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1938 |
1921 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Fuchs František
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
1924 |
1921 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Kovář Ladislav
|
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí
|
1881 |
1838 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Němec Otakar
|
ŠK Lípa C
|
1911 |
1937 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Kohout Jan
|
ŠK AD Jičín D
|
2002 |
1984 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Volman Václav
|
TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou
|
1984 |
1927 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Míl Jan
|
TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov
|
|
1779 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Kořínek Pavel
|
TJ Lázně Bělohrad
|
1949 |
1942 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1647 |
1631 |
Novotný Jan
|
TJ Nová Paka
|
|
1601 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1647 |
1631 |
Šolc Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C
|
1676 |
1776 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1647 |
1631 |
Nekvinda Michal
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B
|
1795 |
1807 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
6 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1647 |
1631 |
Charvát Václav
|
ŠK Lípa D
|
1688 |
1678 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1647 |
1631 |
Pražák Matouš
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B
|
1818 |
1923 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1647 |
1631 |
Široký Robert
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1561 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1647 |
1631 |
Portych Václav
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
1803 |
1816 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D
|
1647 |
1631 |
Kořínek Vojtěch
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1291 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1728 |
1497 |
Kapras Lukáš
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B
|
|
1586 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1728 |
1497 |
Baťka Josef
|
Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov
|
1658 |
1622 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
1728 |
1497 |
Říha Matyáš
|
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1728 |
1497 |
Rybář Josef
|
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C
|
|
1595 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1728 |
1497 |
Dousek Otakar
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice C
|
1799 |
1797 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
7 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1728 |
1497 |
Halbich Pavel
|
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C
|
|
1678 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1728 |
1497 |
Jedličková Petra
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
1515 |
1572 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1728 |
1497 |
Kudrna Miroslav
|
Sokol Dubenec
|
|
1587 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1728 |
1497 |
Marek František
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1728 |
1497 |
Šolc Filip
|
ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové
|
1558 |
1597 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
1728 |
1497 |
Malák Petr
|
ŠK Lípa F
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
11 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1381 |
Volf Michal
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa B
|
1744 |
1717 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1381 |
Štěpán Michal
|
Slovan Broumov
|
2050 |
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
9 |
Sokol HK B
|
|
1381 |
Macháček Jiří
|
SK Lipa E
|
|
1658 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
Sokol HK B
|
|
1381 |
Baťka Josef
|
Nový Bydžov B
|
1673 |
1620 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
6 |
Sokol HK B
|
|
1381 |
Kožešník Petr
|
Dubenec
|
|
1574 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
5 |
Sokol HK B
|
|
1381 |
Staňková Radka
|
Jaroměř C
|
|
1848 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol HK B
|
|
1381 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
Horice C
|
1627 |
1627 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol HK B
|
|
1381 |
Langr Jiří
|
ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK
|
1643 |
1658 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol HK B
|
|
1381 |
Vávra Jiří
|
Slavia HK E
|
|
1635 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
11 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1000 |
Šafařík Kamil
|
TJ Jiskra Hořice B
|
|
1380 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
Sokol Hradec Králové
|
|
1000 |
Kaisler Martin
|
ŠK Polymar Lípa A
|
|
2056 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
9 |
Sokol Hradec Králové B
|
|
1000 |
Dunda Pavel
|
ŠK Lípa E
|
|
1396 |
½ |
soutěž
|