Hráč Marek František

Marek František

User Pic
Jméno: Marek František
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 3
Elo národní: 1164
Elo mezinárodní: 0
ID: 37206
FIDE ID: 23704659
Rok narození: 2001
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2015/2016 7 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1179 Kraus Lukáš ŠK AD Jičín B 1341 1
2015/2016 5 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1179 Špriňar Michal ŠŠPM Lipky HK 1100 1
2015/2016 4 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1179 Reschel Jan DDM Třebechovice p/O 1299 1
2015/2016 3 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1179 Cibulka Josef TJ Hronov 1092 0
2015/2016 2 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1179 Miňovský Filip Sokol Hradec Králové 1100 1
2015/2016 1 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové B 1179 Gloser Tomáš ŠK Lípa B 1101 1
2015/2016 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1179 Faltýnek Lukáš TJ Sokol Hradec Králové "C" 1000 1
2015/2016 2 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "B" 1179 Ranný Michal ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové "C" 1099 0
2014/2015 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1222 Provazník Josef ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1501 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1222 Pražák Viktor ŠK Lípa D 1313 0
2014/2015 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1222 Štolbová Karina ŠK ZŠ Doudleby n.Orlicí 1664 0
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1222 Bednář Jan DDM Třebechovice p/O 1099 0
2014/2015 4 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1222 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa B 1302 1183 0
2014/2015 1 Č ŠK Ortex Hradec Kr. C 1222 Trojtl Jan TJ Hronov 1413 1346 0
2012/2013 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Sucharda David Podzvičinská šachová škola A 1612 1448 0
2012/2013 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Drašnar Lukáš TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 1100 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1250 Rybáček Lukáš Podzvičinská šachová škola B 1100 1
2012/2013 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Malák Petr ŠK Lípa B 1100 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Kabelka Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Taláb Martin Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 1
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Gonda Pavel ŠK Lípa B 1100 0
2012/2013 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Fojt Petr Šachklub AD Jičín A 1100 ½
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 1
2012/2013 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1250 Dunda Pavel ŠK Lípa E 1415 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1250 Hlava Luboš Sokol Dubenec 1531 0
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1250 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové B 1728 1497 0
2012/2013 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1250 Halbich Pavel TJ Jiskra Jaroměř C 1678 0
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA C Hradec Králové 1250 Šolc Filip ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1558 1597 0
2011/2012 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Soukup Jakub PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 0
2011/2012 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Košner Richard Aluproces Sokol Červený Kostelec 1250 0
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Holman Zdeněk Lokomotiva Trutnov A 1100 0
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Buločkin Martin Panda Rychnov nad Kněžnou B 1100 0
2011/2012 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1250 Honejsek Vojtěch Šachklub AD Jičín A 1000 1
2011/2012 5 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Binko Adam Nový Bydžov B 1288 0
2011/2012 4 B ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Kudrna Miroslav Dubenec 1579 0
2011/2012 3 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Michl Zdeněk Jaroměř C 1622 1597 ½
2011/2012 2 B ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Dousek Otakar Horice C 1782 1788 0
2011/2012 1 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 Kablukov Vadim ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1390 0
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1000 Soukup David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1100 1