Hráč Nekvinda Michal

Nekvinda Michal

User Pic
Jméno: Nekvinda Michal
Oddíl: ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s.
Výkonnostní třída / Titul: 2
Elo národní: 1843
Elo mezinárodní: 1840
ID: 36930
FIDE ID: 365386
Rok narození: 1995
Třída rozhodčího: -
Rok Kolo Barva Tým F ELO N ELO Soupeř Soupeřův tým Fide2 Elo2 Partie
2017/2018 11 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1840 1843 Duczynski Petr TJ Nová Paka 2027 1929 ½
2017/2018 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1831 1843 Petrlík Martin TJ SKP Valdice 1801 1840 1
2017/2018 9 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1818 1843 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1941 1880 1
2017/2018 5 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1831 1843 Buchar Petr ŠK AD Jičín C 1941 1934 0
2017/2018 3 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1831 1843 Najman Jan Šachový klub Sobotka 2009 1863 1857 ½
2017/2018 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1808 1837 Bláha Milan Šachový klub Lomnice nad Popelkou 1985 1993 1
2016/2017 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1798 1837 Vávra Vojtěch TJ Lázně Bělohrad B-Choteč, z.s. 1788 1822 ½
2016/2017 5 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1798 1837 Miňovský Roman Sokol Hradec Králové 1956 1987 0
2016/2017 4 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1798 1837 Šolc Filip TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1887 1933 0
2016/2017 2 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1798 1837 Barták Pavel Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 2019 2037 1
2016/2017 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové, z.s. 1798 1837 Killar Marek TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1924 1964 ½
2015/2016 10 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1798 1837 Vaněk Tomáš TJ Jiskra Nový Bydžov 1935 1848 0
2015/2016 8 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1798 1837 Plchot Miroslav TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1869 1399 1
2015/2016 4 Č ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1798 1837 Smolej Lukáš TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1973 1960 1
2015/2016 1 B ŠK ORTEX Hradec Králové 1798 1837 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1534 1679 ½
2014/2015 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1798 1837 Dlouhý Milan TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1664 1744 1
2014/2015 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1776 1822 Zinga Vít TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1739 1
2014/2015 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1776 1822 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1780 1785 1
2014/2015 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1776 1822 Kalenský Jakub TJ Spartak Sklípek Vrchlabí B 1659 ½
2014/2015 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1776 1822 Šveda František TJ SKP Valdice 1656 1
2014/2015 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1776 1822 Málek Tomáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1793 1
2014/2015 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1776 1822 Tichý Václav Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1590 1588 1
2014/2015 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1776 1822 Jindrásek Mojmír ŠK DDM Kostelec n.Orlicí B 1859 1841 ½
2014/2015 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1776 1822 Walter Jaroslav TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1772 1739 1
2013/2014 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 Rejnuš Josef TJ Sokol Hradec Králové D 1647 1631 1
2013/2014 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa D 1688 1678 1
2013/2014 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1746 1753 0
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 Přibík Petr TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1974 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 Splítek Luboš ŠK Lípa E 1797 1807 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové B 1795 1807 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové C 1849 1838 1
2013/2014 11 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A 1898 1909 ½
2013/2014 10 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 Dvořák Zdeněk ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod Orebem 1606 1602 ½
2013/2014 9 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 Cvejn Jaroslav TJ Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1750 1756 1
2013/2014 8 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 Šubrt Petr ŠK Dobruška 1784 1818 ½
2013/2014 4 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové C 1771 1797 ½
2013/2014 3 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 Jánský Pavel Jiskra Česká Skalice 1821 1783 0
2013/2014 2 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 Dostálek Petr DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí A 1730 1743 1
2013/2014 1 B ŠK Ortex-Reta Hradec Králové 1795 1807 Hepnar David PŠ TJ Náchod C 1813 1805 1
2012/2013 11 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 Tichý Petr ŠK AD Jičín D 1913 1945 0
2012/2013 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 Volman Václav TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1712 0
2012/2013 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 Macháček Jiří ŠK Lípa D 1636 ½
2012/2013 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 Mach Ondřej Sokol Hradec Králové 1584 ½
2012/2013 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 Šafařík Kamil TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1573 1538 0
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 Vaněk Tomáš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1802 0
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1778 1560 ½
2012/2013 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 Brádler Vladimír TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1758 1
2012/2013 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1775 Vochozka Jindřich TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1773 1811 ½
2012/2013 8 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1775 Palij Lubomír TJ Sokol Hradec Králové C 1890 1917 0
2012/2013 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1775 Pražák Matouš Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1759 1773 ½
2012/2013 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1775 Charvát Václav ŠK Lípa E 1665 1678 1
2012/2013 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA B Hradec Králové 1775 Dubský Josef Sokol Dubenec 1319 1
2011/2012 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 Zahálka Jan TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem B 1450 1
2011/2012 10 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 Blažek Martin TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 1662 1
2011/2012 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 Kapras Lukáš TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší B 1598 ½
2011/2012 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 Balcar Jaroslav ŠK Lípa D 1530 1
2011/2012 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 Mikule Zdeněk TJ Lomnice nad Popelkou 1666 0
2011/2012 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 Lelek Petr TJ Lázně Bělohrad 1746 ½
2011/2012 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 Geissel Josef TJ Nová Paka 1770 1843 ½
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 Sůva Josef Lokomotiva Trutnov 1762 ½
2011/2012 1 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1636 Tomášů Martin Šachový klub Sobotka 2009, o.s. 1641 1674 1
2011/2012 8 B ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 Kudrna Miroslav Dubenec 1579 ½
2011/2012 7 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 Rain Jan Jaroměř C 1565 ½
2011/2012 6 B ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 Šafařík Kamil Horice C 1627 1627 ½
2011/2012 4 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 Walter Jaroslav Slavia HK E 1625 1
2011/2012 3 B ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 Zelený František Sokol HK B 1502 1
2011/2012 2 Č ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 Dunda Pavel SK Lipa E 1406 ½
2011/2012 1 B ŠK Ortex-Reta B HK 1636 Kratochvíl Jiří ŠK Ortex-Reta C HK 1250 ½
2010/2011 11 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Řezníček Dominik 2222 ŠK Polabiny B 1657 1
2010/2011 10 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Strnad Jakub Sokol Praha-Kobylisy A 1635 ½
2010/2011 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Vlasatý Lukáš Sokol Praha-Kobylisy B 1100 1
2010/2011 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Hofman Oskar 2222 ŠK Polabiny C 1464 1
2010/2011 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Ptáček Tomáš Sokol Hradec Králové 1729 0
2010/2011 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Sion David TJ Štefanydes Polička 1584 0
2010/2011 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Vaculík Jakub ŠKM TJ a DDM Lanškroun 1426 1
2010/2011 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Novák Jan Desko Liberec B 1450 1
2010/2011 3 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Mahdal Radek 1. Novoborský ŠK 1100 1
2010/2011 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Palounek Michal Desko Liberec C 1524 1
2010/2011 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Vaníček Vojtěch Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov 1729 0
2010/2011 11 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1339 Rozkovec Ludvík TJ Slavia Hradec Králové D 1690 1
2010/2011 5 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1339 Petr Pavel Sokol Hradec Králové B 1576 1
2010/2011 3 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1339 Mařák David DDM Trebechovice pod Orebem C 1483 ½
2010/2011 1 B ŠK Ortex Hradec Králové B 1339 Kudr Roman Sokol Dubenec 1963 ½
2009/2010 9 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Jiskra Hořice B 1
2009/2010 8 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Sucharda David PŠŠ Lázně Bělohrad 1250 1
2009/2010 7 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Sajdl Jan ŠK AD Jičín B 1100 1
2009/2010 6 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Váradi Luboš ŠK Dobruška 1250 ½
2009/2010 5 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Litoš Jan Sokol Náchod 1100 1
2009/2010 2 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Tomš Daniel ŠK Colas Lípa B 1000 1
2009/2010 1 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA HK B 1100 Šimek Jan ŠK Colas Lípa A 1000 1
2009/2010 7 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Kabelka Tomáš Šachklub AD Jičín 1100 1
2009/2010 6 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Boura Matěj Jiskra RMSK Nový Bydžov B 1000 1
2009/2010 5 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Holman Zdeněk TJ Loko Trutnov 1
2009/2010 4 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Prosa Jan Sokol JOSI Červený Kostelec 1000 1
2009/2010 3 B ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Vít Jakub Sokol Hradec Králové B 1000 1
2009/2010 2 Č ŠK ORTEX-RETA Hradec Králové 1100 Píro Michael ŠŠ Panda Rychnov C 1100 1