2023/2024 |
6 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk "B"
|
1248 |
1369 |
Bohatý Jaroslav
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav "A"
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2023/2024 |
6 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1248 |
1369 |
Zimmermann Ladislav
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
1302 |
1214 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2022/2023 |
4 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1248 |
1374 |
Vorlík Jáchym
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem H
|
1204 |
1112 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1365 |
Tománek Karel
|
JAWA Brodce B
|
1332 |
1356 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1365 |
Kubíče Jakub
|
ŠK Joly Lysá nad Labem E
|
1768 |
1765 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
1244 |
1365 |
Voborník Bořivoj
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F
|
1760 |
1740 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
4 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
1244 |
1365 |
Rastočný Josef
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice C
|
1545 |
1546 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
1 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
1244 |
1365 |
Korbel Jiří
|
TJ Kralupy nad Vltavou C
|
1353 |
1399 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
11 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1249 |
1365 |
Záběhlický Jiří
|
Český Brod B
|
1398 |
1440 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2021/2022 |
10 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1244 |
1365 |
Meca Viktor
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
|
1306 |
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
8 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1369 |
Jiskra Lubomír
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1362 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1369 |
Hodek Martin
|
JOLY Lysá nad Labem G
|
0 |
1153 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
1 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1369 |
Kolanda Roman
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
0 |
1227 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
5 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
1244 |
1369 |
Fejfar Jiří
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1020 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2019/2020 |
4 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
1244 |
1369 |
Hofman Marek
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
0 |
1097 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1355 |
Bartheldi Lukáš
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice B
|
0 |
1459 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
9 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1355 |
Kotrouš Vlastimil
|
TJ Sokol Pečky A
|
0 |
1545 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1355 |
Teska Jan
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
0 |
1469 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
6 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1355 |
Němeček Pavel
|
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A
|
1245 |
1312 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
3 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1355 |
Hamsa Vojtěch
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav A
|
0 |
1180 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
1 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk B
|
1244 |
1355 |
Rubeš Zdeněk
|
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A
|
1827 |
1808 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
10 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
1244 |
1355 |
Seidl Dalibor
|
Sokol Kolín D
|
0 |
1721 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
8 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
1244 |
1355 |
Hataj Tomáš
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C
|
0 |
1244 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2018/2019 |
2 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
1244 |
1355 |
Hlubučková Zuzana
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice E
|
0 |
1150 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
11 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1208 |
1377 |
Krejbich Lukáš
|
ŠK Dobrovice F
|
1299 |
1284 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
10 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1208 |
1377 |
Križan Jakub
|
Pravý Hradec
|
0 |
0 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
8 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1208 |
1377 |
Kos Kamil
|
ŠK Dobrovice E
|
0 |
0 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
6 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1208 |
1377 |
Sedmihradský Martin
|
ŠK Spartak Čelákovice C
|
0 |
1079 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
4 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1208 |
1377 |
Hepnar Lukáš
|
Sokol Brandýs nad Labem B
|
0 |
1105 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
3 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1208 |
1377 |
Vebr Vojtěch
|
TJ Neratovice G
|
0 |
1122 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2017/2018 |
1 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
1208 |
1377 |
Bartoš František
|
ŠK Dobrovice D
|
0 |
1375 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
TJ Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
1417 |
Němeček Lukáš
|
DDM Symfonie Poděbrady A
|
1504 |
1683 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
1417 |
Vagenknecht Josef
|
TS Sokol Sendražice B
|
|
1691 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
3 |
TJ Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
1417 |
Matuška Pavel
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem F
|
|
1561 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
9 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“
|
|
1417 |
Viktorín Rudolf
|
Karbo Benátky „B“
|
|
1520 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
8 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“
|
|
1417 |
Holub Antonín
|
Šachklub města Dobrovice „F“
|
|
1328 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
7 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“
|
|
1417 |
Pelant Martin
|
ŠO Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou „C“
|
|
1453 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2015/2016 |
1 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk „D“
|
|
1417 |
Vopěnka Tomáš
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk „E“
|
|
1216 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
7 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
1400 |
Janoušek Jakub
|
Joly Lysá n. L. F
|
|
1242 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
11 |
DDM Nymburk B
|
|
1400 |
Štegl Petr
|
TJ Sokol PeÄŤky B
|
1789 |
1823 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
10 |
DDM Nymburk B
|
|
1400 |
Rambousek Oleg
|
Ĺ K Milovice
|
|
1000 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
9 |
DDM Nymburk B
|
|
1400 |
Němeček Lukáš
|
DDM Nymburk A
|
|
1373 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
8 |
DDM Nymburk B
|
|
1400 |
Homola Martin
|
Sokol ÄŚeskĂ˝ Brod C
|
|
1478 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
6 |
DDM Nymburk B
|
|
1400 |
Musil Stanislav
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem H
|
|
1477 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2014/2015 |
3 |
DDM Nymburk B
|
|
1400 |
Kalík Jan
|
Sokol KolĂn D
|
1943 |
1846 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
TJ Sokol Nymburk "B"
|
|
1378 |
Čihák Jiří
|
Sokol Český Brod
|
|
1297 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
11 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk E
|
|
1378 |
Křížek František
|
Klub šachistů Říčany 1925 H
|
|
1412 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
9 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk E
|
|
1378 |
Páťal Luboš
|
SK Slavoj Čáslav B
|
|
1631 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
5 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk E
|
|
1378 |
Kubečka Matěj
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
|
1100 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2013/2014 |
4 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk E
|
|
1378 |
Pekárek Josef
|
TJ Sokol Sendražice C
|
|
1462 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
11 |
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1250 |
Dobiáš Jaroslav
|
Sokol Pečky B
|
|
1441 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
9 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
|
1250 |
Goliard David
|
DDM Sokol Nymburk C
|
|
1250 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
4 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
|
1250 |
Pinkas Martin
|
TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav C
|
|
1250 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
2 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
|
1250 |
Koranda Jaroslav
|
Šachklub KARBO Benátky nad Jizerou B
|
|
1545 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2012/2013 |
1 |
DDM Sokol Nymburk D
|
|
1250 |
Pelant Martin
|
Sokol Bakov nad Jizerou C
|
|
1534 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
4 |
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1250 |
Válek Petr
|
Spartak Čelákovice A
|
|
1381 |
1 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1250 |
Orel Aleš
|
Sokol na Mělníce B
|
|
1690 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
2 |
Sokol Nymburk B
|
|
1250 |
Lažánek Jan
|
ŠK JOLY Lysá n/L. E
|
1993 |
1926 |
½ |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
7 |
DDM Nymburk
|
|
1250 |
Laube Miloslav
|
Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1432 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2011/2012 |
3 |
DDM Nymburk
|
|
1250 |
Netuka Petr
|
Joly Lysá nad Labem F
|
|
1555 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
3 |
DDM Nymburk C
|
|
1250 |
Závůrka Vladimír
|
Kavalier Sázava A
|
|
1457 |
0 |
soutěž
|
2010/2011 |
7 |
DDM Nymburk C
|
|
|
Hrubeš Miroslav
|
TJ Sokol Pečky D
|
|
1443 |
0 |
soutěž
|